Détail de l'activité des joueurs

  • Effacer filtres
Chercher:
Nom
Prénom
Club
Fédération
Catégorie
Place Nom Prénom Club Fédération Tournois Matchs Victoires Defaites Nulles
301 SALVATI Pierre B23 FR 4 20 15 5 0
302 DARROUS Michel B46 FR 4 20 8 12 0
303 RODRIGO Nathalie U20 FR 4 20 10 10 0
304 LAFONTAN Ghislaine B30 FR 4 19 11 8 0
305 MPONDO François Césario FGSC CM 2 19 0 19 0
306 GASTON Daniel B23 FR 4 19 13 6 0
307 BANEL Liliane B30 FR 4 19 2 17 0
308 PERROT Thierry N07 FR 2 19 5 14 0
309 VASSALLO Yolande F28 FR 3 18 5 13 0
310 AGOUSSOU Coovi Aurèle BF 2 18 6 12 0
311 LUCA Antonio SAB BE 3 18 3 15 0
312 METIER Sébastien P04 FR 3 18 6 12 0
313 NZIEMI Florian CM 2 18 8 10 0
314 MOSBACH Frédéric P09 FR 3 18 11 6 1
315 LORIETTE Chantal K46 FR 3 18 7 11 0
316 KABORE Edmond BF 2 18 11 7 0
317 JOOSTEN Robert BLE CH 3 18 10 8 0
318 SCHNEIDER Christine MAT BE 3 18 4 14 0
319 SPLINGARD Christine BRA BE 3 18 10 8 0
320 ZINGBE Gueu Mathieu LOM CI 1 17 8 9 0
321 MOUSSOLOT Valery Fred POI CG 1 17 9 7 1
322 DOUALA DIBIE Emmanuel FGSC CM 1 17 8 9 0
323 ALASSANE ADAM Soulémane BJ 2 17 9 8 0
324 TCHICAYA PANGHOUD Yannick POI CG 1 17 8 9 0
325 MALOKI Daley POI CG 1 17 9 8 0
326 ATTIPOE Kekeli NUK TG 2 17 7 10 0
327 TSHIPAMA Noé ELI CD 1 17 9 7 1
328 DE BIDIER Kani BRA CG 1 17 8 6 3
329 MALOULOU Alix POI CG 1 17 7 10 0
330 VILLEMUR Fabienne B46 FR 4 17 2 15 0
331 MOMO Jean HSC CM 2 17 5 12 0
332 BARRY Soaïbou BF 2 17 4 13 0
333 LANOVA Igor APO CD 1 17 9 7 1
334 HUCK Martine A17 FR 3 17 8 9 0
335 PEA Zéphirin Zeta BRA CG 1 17 7 10 0
336 MAYANDA Didier POI CG 1 17 7 10 0
337 DUMONT Laurent M11 FR 3 17 9 8 0
338 LONLA SOCPA Jules Bernard DSC CM 1 17 10 7 0
339 MAGEMBO Jean de Dieu BRA CG 1 17 8 9 0
340 LIKELEMBA Cyr BRA CG 1 17 8 8 1
341 MPAGA RETENO Belphégore G8 GA 1 17 10 7 0
342 KINHA Samuël BJ 2 17 9 7 1
343 MOUANGA Ghislain Boris POI CG 1 17 10 7 0
344 BOUKA Wenceslas POI CG 1 17 9 8 0
345 POKAM Eric Martial DSC CM 2 17 3 14 0
346 ILAGOU REKAWE Schélick G8 GA 1 17 10 6 1
347 TCHICAYA Cyrille POI CG 1 17 10 7 0
348 LAWSON G.T.A. Kudus NUK TG 2 17 7 10 0
349 BADA Abdel Razak E. LDO TG 2 17 11 5 1
350 BOAYEKAHO Thibault CM 1 17 6 11 0