Matchs

Chercher:
Epreuve
Nom
Prénom
Nom Adv.
Prénom adv.
Epreuve Date Ronde Nom Prénom Nom Adv. Prénom adv. V. Score Score adv. Cote Cote adv.
Tournoi Journée des Loisirs régionale BLK 2021-10-09 11 DAKISSAGA G. Michael YAMEOGO Daniel 0 361 441 1679 1491
Tournoi Journée des Loisirs régionale BLK 2021-10-09 11 DAKISSAGA G. Michael YAMEOGO Daniel 0 316 414 1679 1491
Tournoi Journée des Loisirs régionale BLK 2021-10-09 11 YAMEOGO Daniel DAKISSAGA G. Michael 1 441 361 1491 1679
Tournoi Journée des Loisirs régionale BLK 2021-10-09 11 YAMEOGO Daniel DAKISSAGA G. Michael 1 414 316 1491 1679
Tournoi Journée des Loisirs régionale BLK 2021-10-09 10 BAYALA Brice YAMEOGO Daniel 0 352 489 1400 1491
Tournoi Journée des Loisirs régionale BLK 2021-10-09 10 DABOUE Placide YAMEOGO Claver 0 255 486 1218 1594
Tournoi Journée des Loisirs régionale BLK 2021-10-09 10 DAKISSAGA G. Michael DONDASSE Jean-Luc 1 462 282 1679 1583
Tournoi Journée des Loisirs régionale BLK 2021-10-09 10 DONDASSE Jean-Luc DAKISSAGA G. Michael 0 282 462 1583 1679
Tournoi Journée des Loisirs régionale BLK 2021-10-09 10 NACRO Etienne SAWADOGO Tibredo 1 537 407 1517 1642
Tournoi Journée des Loisirs régionale BLK 2021-10-09 10 SANKARA Roger Wendwaoga ZOUBGA Charles 1 487 467 1607 1677
Tournoi Journée des Loisirs régionale BLK 2021-10-09 10 SAWADOGO Tibredo NACRO Etienne 0 407 537 1642 1517
Tournoi Journée des Loisirs régionale BLK 2021-10-09 10 YAMEOGO Daniel BAYALA Brice 1 489 352 1491 1400
Tournoi Journée des Loisirs régionale BLK 2021-10-09 10 YAMEOGO Apollos ZONGO Ousséni 1 445 426 1549 1392
Tournoi Journée des Loisirs régionale BLK 2021-10-09 10 YAMEOGO Claver DABOUE Placide 1 486 255 1594 1218
Tournoi Journée des Loisirs régionale BLK 2021-10-09 10 ZONGO Ousséni YAMEOGO Apollos 0 426 445 1392 1549
Tournoi Journée des Loisirs régionale BLK 2021-10-09 10 ZOUBGA Charles SANKARA Roger Wendwaoga 0 467 487 1677 1607
Tournoi Journée des Loisirs régionale BLK 2021-10-09 9 BADO B. David DAKISSAGA G. Michael 0 347 494 1459 1679
Tournoi Journée des Loisirs régionale BLK 2021-10-09 9 BAYALA Brice NACRO Etienne 0 336 487 1400 1517
Tournoi Journée des Loisirs régionale BLK 2021-10-09 9 DABOUE Placide ZOUBGA Charles 0 407 483 1218 1677
Tournoi Journée des Loisirs régionale BLK 2021-10-09 9 DAKISSAGA G. Michael BADO B. David 1 494 347 1679 1459
Tournoi Journée des Loisirs régionale BLK 2021-10-09 9 NACRO Etienne BAYALA Brice 1 487 336 1517 1400
Tournoi Journée des Loisirs régionale BLK 2021-10-09 9 SANKARA Roger Wendwaoga YAMEOGO Daniel 0 401 460 1607 1491
Tournoi Journée des Loisirs régionale BLK 2021-10-09 9 SAWADOGO Tibredo ZONGO Ousséni 1 529 399 1642 1392
Tournoi Journée des Loisirs régionale BLK 2021-10-09 9 YAMEOGO Daniel SANKARA Roger Wendwaoga 1 460 401 1491 1607
Tournoi Journée des Loisirs régionale BLK 2021-10-09 9 YAMEOGO Claver YAMEOGO Apollos 0 393 419 1594 1549
Tournoi Journée des Loisirs régionale BLK 2021-10-09 9 YAMEOGO Apollos YAMEOGO Claver 1 419 393 1549 1594
Tournoi Journée des Loisirs régionale BLK 2021-10-09 9 ZONGO Ousséni SAWADOGO Tibredo 0 399 529 1392 1642
Tournoi Journée des Loisirs régionale BLK 2021-10-09 9 ZOUBGA Charles DABOUE Placide 1 483 407 1677 1218
Tournoi Journée des Loisirs régionale BLK 2021-10-09 8 BADO B. David YAMEOGO Claver 1 478 379 1459 1594
Tournoi Journée des Loisirs régionale BLK 2021-10-09 8 BAYALA Brice DABOUE Placide 1 435 375 1400 1218