Classement Duplicate évolutif 2019-2020.

Pour le classement international avec nouvelles séries :
Classement arrêté au 31/08/2019

Chercher:
Catégorie
Nom
Prénom
Série
Fédération
Club
Pays
Licence
Comité
Place Nom Série Club Pays %S1 %S2 %S3 %S4 %S5 %S6
1 DELAFONTAINE Hugo 1A BLE 94,85 100,00 90,89 100,00 100,00 100,00
2 MICHEL Antonin 1A T03 93,68 100,00 98,39 100,00 100,00 100,00
3 PIERRE Christian 1A CIN 93,42 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
4 CHINCHOLLE Thierry 1A U16 93,05 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
5 RUCHE Philippe 1A CIN 92,80 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
6 SANTI Romain 1A BRA 92,32 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
7 FONTAS Fabien 1A T03 92,22 100,00 92,35 98,73 100,00 100,00
8 SYLLA N'Dongo Samba 1A DK 92,22 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
9 TESSIER Samson 1A W03 92,07 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
10 DESJARDINS Francis 1A LAV 91,74 100,00 90,13 100,00 100,00 100,00
11 LACHAUD Jean-François 1A G39 90,92 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
12 DELARUELLE Aurélien 1A M09 90,67 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
13 BRUYERE Marc 1A M09 88,49 99,98 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
14 LOUBIERE Laurent 1A U16 86,41 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
15 JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston 1A L19 86,08 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
16 VIGROUX Patrick 1A I04 85,44 100,00 89,23 96,66 100,00 100,00
17 MANIQUANT Franck 1A T03 85,32 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
18 BOULIANNE Germain 1A OUT 84,76 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
19 VALENTIN Simon 1A MJ09 84,65 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
20 LAMA Eugène 1A ASCM 84,18 97,88 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
21 SYLLA Mactar 1A 83,92 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
22 LEVY Florian 1A H00 83,28 100,00 82,14 83,54 93,89 100,00
23 EGGERMONT Louis 1A BRA 83,19 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
24 DELAFONTAINE Benoit 1A BLE 82,96 100,00 88,29 100,00 100,00 100,00
25 LE FUR Dominique 1A T03 82,86 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
26 BOVET David 1A BLE 82,31 97,99 98,21 97,93 98,39 99,22
27 PASQUINET Eric 1A M09 79,70 100,00 96,86 100,00 100,00 100,00
28 LORENZO Philippe 1A H05 78,60 100,00 95,29 96,98 100,00 100,00
29 ZINGBE Gueu Mathieu 1A LOM 78,38 98,79 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
30 TSHIPAMA Noé 1A ELI 77,91 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
31 MAURIN Luc 1A D05 77,29 100,00 100,00 99,99 100,00 100,00
32 DELORE Guy 1A E07 76,37 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
33 FRITSCH Pascal 1A A04 76,05 99,94 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
34 LEROY Fabien 1A BRA 75,89 99,92 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
35 RICHARDS Nigel 1A I04 75,45 66,59 45,58 37,38 58,23 96,31
36 POKA Elisée 1A I04 73,95 81,20 59,63 61,53 90,10 100,00
37 MOLLARD Hervé 1A V33 73,47 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
38 RIVALAN Emmanuel 1A M09 73,30 100,00 99,73 100,00 99,88 100,00
39 VENNIN Eric 1A CIN 73,07 99,89 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
40 FORTIN Guillaume 1A BOU 72,76 100,00 86,63 98,40 100,00 100,00
41 GAUCHARD Mickaël 1A S31 72,14 99,70 99,98 99,83 100,00 100,00
42 BOCCON Gérard 1A F04 72,07 100,00 100,00 99,94 100,00 100,00
43 DELAFORGE Arnaud 1A V33 72,03 99,89 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
44 SEUNANG Patrick Ulrich 1A CRA 71,81 94,78 95,76 94,86 96,42 97,78
45 CASTALAN Thierry 1A R14 71,17 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
46 LEROY Francis 1A K05 70,51 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
47 RENAULT Joël 1A H09 70,22 76,37 60,51 58,36 74,40 100,00
48 BOISARD Thierry 1A H26 69,79 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
49 ROQUES Didier 1A T03 69,69 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
50 KOUADJA Edo Hermann 1A LOM 68,28 98,66 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00