Classement Duplicate évolutif 2018-2019

Chercher:
Catégorie
Nom
Prénom
Série
Fédération
Club
Pays
Licence
Comité
Place Nom Série Club Pays %S1 %S2 %S3 %S4 %S5 %S6
1 DESJARDINS Francis 1A LAV 97,52 89,42 78,82 94,87 97,80 100,00
2 CHINCHOLLE Thierry 1A U16 92,72 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
3 SANTI Romain 1A BRA 92,62 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
4 PIERRE Christian 1A SAB 92,44 99,99 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
5 MANIQUANT Franck 1A T03 89,58 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
6 SYLLA N'Dongo Samba 1A DK 89,31 94,31 91,89 92,97 96,48 98,24
7 TESSIER Samson 1A W03 87,84 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
8 LACHAUD Jean-François 1A G39 87,13 100,00 100,00 99,89 99,91 99,93
9 DELAFONTAINE Hugo 1A BLE 86,89 94,04 80,68 100,00 100,00 100,00
10 DELARUELLE Aurélien 1A M09 86,42 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
11 VIGROUX Patrick 1A I04 85,80 100,00 98,66 100,00 100,00 100,00
12 RUCHE Philippe 1A SAB 85,65 99,96 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
13 JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston 1A L19 85,33 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
14 BRUYERE Marc 1A H05 85,33 99,81 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
15 MICHEL Antonin 1A T03 85,20 100,00 88,31 98,01 95,71 100,00
16 BOVET David 1A BLE 83,37 98,37 97,69 98,47 98,86 99,46
17 BOCCON Gérard 1A F04 83,27 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
18 SYLLA Mactar 1A 82,85 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
19 EGGERMONT Louis 1A BRA 82,72 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
20 BOULIANNE Germain 1A OUT 82,54 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
21 LEROY Fabien 1A BRA 82,37 99,79 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
22 FONTAS Fabien 1A T03 82,10 100,00 90,74 96,39 99,16 100,00
23 RIVALAN Emmanuel 1A M09 80,16 97,67 94,10 97,09 98,00 100,00
24 DELORE Guy 1A E07 79,90 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
25 LE FUR Dominique 1A T03 79,65 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
26 LOUBIERE Laurent 1A U16 78,70 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
27 MULONDA Arnaud 1A APO 78,44 82,62 75,61 78,85 89,42 94,70
28 LEVY Florian 1A H00 78,10 97,62 82,94 88,12 94,82 100,00
29 DELAFORGE Arnaud 1A V33 77,38 99,41 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
30 MOLLARD Hervé 1A V33 76,08 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
31 SEUNANG Patrick Ulrich 1A CRA 75,83 99,18 99,54 99,78 99,94 99,85
32 MAURIN Luc 1A D05 75,45 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
33 LAMA Eugène 1A ASCM 74,94 98,81 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
34 COCCOLUTO Philippe 1A Y03 74,72 99,84 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
35 LEROY Francis 1A K05 74,33 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
36 VENNIN Eric 1A SAB 73,45 99,76 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
37 DELAFONTAINE Benoit 1A BLE 73,15 91,04 81,46 95,94 99,16 100,00
38 VALENTIN Simon 1A MJ09 71,44 99,88 99,98 100,00 100,00 100,00
39 BERNARDIN Olivier 1A LAU 71,05 85,64 77,33 89,35 95,09 100,00
40 ZINGBE Gueu Mathieu 1A LOM 70,22 97,42 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
41 BOISARD Thierry 1A H26 69,07 97,72 94,48 99,77 100,00 100,00
42 KOUADJA Edo Hermann 1A LOM 68,78 95,98 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
43 CASTALAN Thierry 1A R14 68,66 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
44 SINGER Pierre-Claude 1A F04 68,42 99,80 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
45 TSHIPAMA Noé 1A ELI 67,94 98,84 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
46 MAQUAIRE Nicolas 1A G39 67,44 99,70 100,00 99,85 99,89 99,92
47 ALOULOU Zouheir 1B TU 67,43 75,00 75,00 75,00 75,00 75,00
48 BALOU Bi Séri Franck 1A CSC 67,14 96,79 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
49 BERNIER Pascal 1A R10 66,91 99,26 99,95 100,00 100,00 100,00
50 IMBERT Eric 1A H05 66,22 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00