Classement Duplicate évolutif 2018-2019

Chercher:
Catégorie
Nom
Prénom
Série
Fédération
Club
Pays
Licence
Comité
Place Nom Série Club Pays %S1 %S2 %S3 %S4 %S5 %S6
1 DESJARDINS Francis 1A LAV 97,52 89,42 78,82 94,87 97,80 100,00
2 CHINCHOLLE Thierry 1A U16 92,60 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
3 SANTI Romain 1A BRA 92,58 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
4 PIERRE Christian 1A SAB 92,18 99,99 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
5 MANIQUANT Franck 1A T03 89,58 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
6 SYLLA N'Dongo Samba 1A DK 89,31 94,31 91,89 92,97 96,48 98,24
7 TESSIER Samson 1A W03 88,28 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
8 DELAFONTAINE Hugo 1A BLE 87,68 97,62 83,53 100,00 100,00 100,00
9 LACHAUD Jean-François 1A G39 87,13 100,00 100,00 99,89 99,91 99,93
10 DELARUELLE Aurélien 1A M09 86,57 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
11 JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston 1A L19 86,22 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
12 VIGROUX Patrick 1A I04 85,80 100,00 98,66 100,00 100,00 100,00
13 RUCHE Philippe 1A SAB 85,39 99,96 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
14 BRUYERE Marc 1A H05 85,33 99,81 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
15 BOVET David 1A BLE 85,21 100,00 99,07 100,00 100,00 100,00
16 LEROY Fabien 1A BRA 84,62 99,78 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
17 BOCCON Gérard 1A F04 83,11 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
18 SYLLA Mactar 1A 82,85 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
19 EGGERMONT Louis 1A BRA 82,50 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
20 BOULIANNE Germain 1A OUT 82,48 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
21 FONTAS Fabien 1A T03 82,10 100,00 90,74 96,39 99,16 100,00
22 MICHEL Antonin 1A T03 82,02 98,12 86,48 96,23 94,17 100,00
23 RIVALAN Emmanuel 1A M09 80,16 97,67 94,10 97,09 98,00 100,00
24 LE FUR Dominique 1A T03 79,69 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
25 MULONDA Arnaud 1A APO 78,44 82,62 75,61 78,85 89,42 94,70
26 DELORE Guy 1A E07 78,26 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
27 LEVY Florian 1A H00 78,10 97,62 82,94 88,12 94,82 100,00
28 DELAFORGE Arnaud 1A V33 78,08 99,29 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
29 LOUBIERE Laurent 1A U16 77,58 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
30 BERNARDIN Olivier 1A LAU 77,47 91,71 82,40 95,92 99,58 100,00
31 LEROY Francis 1A K05 76,69 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
32 LAMA Eugène 1A ASCM 76,65 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
33 MOLLARD Hervé 1A V33 76,08 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
34 SEUNANG Patrick Ulrich 1A CRA 75,83 99,18 99,54 99,78 99,94 99,85
35 MAURIN Luc 1A D05 75,45 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
36 DELAFONTAINE Benoit 1A BLE 73,71 91,04 79,57 95,94 99,16 100,00
37 VENNIN Eric 1A SAB 73,45 99,76 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
38 COCCOLUTO Philippe 1A Y03 72,33 99,82 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
39 VALENTIN Simon 1A MJ09 71,44 99,88 99,98 100,00 100,00 100,00
40 ZINGBE Gueu Mathieu 1A LOM 71,02 97,20 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
41 BOISARD Thierry 1A H26 69,07 97,72 94,48 99,77 100,00 100,00
42 CASTALAN Thierry 1A R14 68,91 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
43 KOUADJA Edo Hermann 1A LOM 68,78 95,98 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
44 SINGER Pierre-Claude 1A F04 68,32 99,79 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
45 MAQUAIRE Nicolas 1A G39 67,44 99,70 100,00 99,85 99,89 99,92
46 ALOULOU Zouheir 1B TU 67,43 75,00 75,00 75,00 75,00 75,00
47 BERNIER Pascal 1A R10 67,37 99,25 99,95 100,00 100,00 100,00
48 TSHIPAMA Noé 1A ELI 67,33 98,84 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
49 BALOU Bi Séri Franck 1A CSC 67,14 96,79 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
50 IMBERT Eric 1A H05 66,57 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00