Classement Duplicate évolutif 2018-2019

Chercher:
Catégorie
Nom
Prénom
Série
Fédération
Club
Pays
Licence
Comité
Place Nom Série Club Pays %S1 %S2 %S3 %S4 %S5 %S6
1 MICHEL Antonin 1A T03 93,58 100,00 95,10 100,00 98,08 100,00
2 PIERRE Christian 1A SAB 93,24 99,99 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
3 DESJARDINS Francis 1A LAV 93,22 94,01 84,35 94,87 97,80 100,00
4 CHINCHOLLE Thierry 1A U16 92,66 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
5 SANTI Romain 1A BRA 91,49 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
6 SYLLA N'Dongo Samba 1A DK 90,42 94,31 91,89 92,97 96,48 98,24
7 DELAFONTAINE Hugo 1A BLE 90,28 100,00 90,82 100,00 100,00 100,00
8 TESSIER Samson 1A W03 89,85 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
9 LACHAUD Jean-François 1A G39 89,38 100,00 100,00 99,89 99,91 99,93
10 RUCHE Philippe 1A SAB 89,13 99,96 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
11 DELARUELLE Aurélien 1A M09 87,87 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
12 MANIQUANT Franck 1A T03 87,83 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
13 FONTAS Fabien 1A T03 87,36 100,00 91,64 96,54 99,37 100,00
14 JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston 1A L19 87,03 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
15 BRUYERE Marc 1A H05 85,93 99,81 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
16 VIGROUX Patrick 1A I04 85,65 100,00 98,66 100,00 100,00 100,00
17 BOVET David 1A BLE 85,44 98,62 97,85 98,60 98,94 99,50
18 BOULIANNE Germain 1A OUT 84,55 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
19 SYLLA Mactar 1A 82,17 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
20 LAMA Eugène 1A ASCM 82,12 98,47 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
21 LE FUR Dominique 1A T03 81,59 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
22 LEVY Florian 1A H00 81,54 100,00 84,31 88,56 95,18 100,00
23 RICHARDS Nigel 1A I04 81,40 69,47 51,17 46,42 65,58 95,50
24 EGGERMONT Louis 1A BRA 81,21 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
25 LOUBIERE Laurent 1A U16 80,76 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
26 LEROY Fabien 1A BRA 79,96 99,75 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
27 RIVALAN Emmanuel 1A M09 78,66 97,67 93,30 95,54 96,39 100,00
28 BOCCON Gérard 1A F04 78,51 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
29 LORENZO Philippe 1A H05 77,97 100,00 85,65 87,55 100,00 100,00
30 DELORE Guy 1A E07 77,31 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
31 MAURIN Luc 1A D05 76,59 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
32 SEUNANG Patrick Ulrich 1A CRA 75,83 99,18 99,54 99,78 99,94 99,85
33 MOLLARD Hervé 1A V33 74,89 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
34 COCCOLUTO Philippe 1A Y03 74,72 99,84 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
35 VALENTIN Simon 1A MJ09 73,74 99,88 99,98 100,00 100,00 100,00
36 DELAFONTAINE Benoit 1A BLE 73,72 91,04 82,43 95,94 99,16 100,00
37 DELAFORGE Arnaud 1A V33 73,53 99,54 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
38 LEROY Francis 1A K05 73,31 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
39 PIERRON Jean-Claude 1A WAT 72,68 99,99 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
40 ROQUES Didier 1A T03 71,46 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
41 VENNIN Eric 1A SAB 69,36 99,78 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
42 FRAITEUR Paul 1A BRA 69,01 99,51 99,89 100,00 100,00 100,00
43 CASTALAN Thierry 1A R14 68,88 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
44 KOUADJA Edo Hermann 1A LOM 68,78 95,98 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
45 FORTIN Guillaume 1A BOU 68,74 93,75 83,11 94,94 98,32 100,00
46 SINGER Pierre-Claude 1A F04 68,30 99,81 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
47 TSHIPAMA Noé 1A ELI 67,94 98,84 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
48 ALOULOU Zouheir 1B TU 67,43 75,00 75,00 75,00 75,00 75,00
49 BALOU Bi Séri Franck 1A CSC 67,14 96,79 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
50 BERNIER Pascal 1A R10 66,91 99,26 99,95 100,00 100,00 100,00