Classement Duplicate évolutif 2018-2019

Chercher:
Catégorie
Nom
Prénom
Série
Fédération
Club
Pays
Licence
Comité
Place Nom Série Club Pays %S1 %S2 %S3 %S4 %S5 %S6
1 DESJARDINS Francis 1A LAV 97,98 89,65 78,53 93,13 97,80 100,00
2 MICHEL Antonin 1A T03 96,06 100,00 99,94 100,00 100,00 100,00
3 CHINCHOLLE Thierry 1A U16 92,78 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
4 PIERRE Christian 1A SAB 92,31 99,99 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
5 SANTI Romain 1A BRA 91,75 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
6 MULONDA Arnaud 1A APO 89,41 100,00 97,08 100,00 100,00 100,00
7 TESSIER Samson 1A W03 88,42 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
8 LACHAUD Jean-François 1A G39 87,93 100,00 100,00 99,52 99,60 99,68
9 DELAFONTAINE Hugo 1A BLE 87,63 100,00 99,31 100,00 100,00 100,00
10 DELARUELLE Aurélien 1A M09 87,17 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
11 MANIQUANT Franck 1A T03 86,88 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
12 BOVET David 1A BLE 86,48 100,00 90,85 100,00 100,00 100,00
13 RUCHE Philippe 1A SAB 84,91 99,96 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
14 LEVY Florian 1A H00 84,79 97,72 83,22 88,25 92,20 100,00
15 JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston 1A L19 84,44 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
16 SYLLA Mactar 1A 83,63 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
17 RIVALAN Emmanuel 1A M09 83,48 97,67 94,10 97,09 99,14 100,00
18 LEROY Fabien 1A BRA 82,86 99,80 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
19 COCCOLUTO Philippe 1A Y03 81,73 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
20 LOUBIERE Laurent 1A U16 81,05 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
21 LE FUR Dominique 1A T03 80,86 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
22 EGGERMONT Louis 1A BRA 80,68 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
23 BOULIANNE Germain 1A OUT 80,33 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
24 BOCCON Gérard 1A F04 80,08 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
25 SYLLA N'Dongo Samba 1A DK 79,12 77,01 67,58 71,87 85,92 92,95
26 VIGROUX Patrick 1A I04 78,98 100,00 98,66 100,00 100,00 100,00
27 BERNIER Pascal 1A R10 78,79 99,87 99,95 100,00 100,00 100,00
28 BRUYERE Marc 1A H05 78,49 99,81 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
29 FONTAS Fabien 1A T03 77,87 100,00 90,64 99,49 99,53 100,00
30 LEROY Francis 1A K05 77,46 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
31 MAURIN Luc 1A D05 77,11 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
32 LAMA Eugène 1A ASCM 76,96 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
33 DELAFORGE Arnaud 1A V33 76,08 99,44 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
34 DELORE Guy 1A E07 75,70 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
35 SEUNANG Patrick Ulrich 1A CRA 74,69 99,18 99,54 99,78 99,94 99,85
36 VENNIN Eric 1A SAB 74,67 99,77 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
37 MOLLARD Hervé 1A V33 73,55 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
38 ROQUES Didier 1A T03 73,51 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
39 VALENTIN Simon 1A MJ09 73,34 99,88 99,98 100,00 100,00 100,00
40 VALOUR Benjamin 1A G39 72,67 96,69 84,87 91,33 94,54 99,34
41 ZINGBE Gueu Mathieu 1A LOM 70,49 97,30 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
42 CASTALAN Thierry 1A R14 70,12 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
43 IMBERT Eric 1A H05 70,06 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
44 MAQUAIRE Nicolas 1A G39 69,81 100,00 100,00 99,42 99,53 99,63
45 SINGER Pierre-Claude 1A F04 69,50 99,80 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
46 DOUTE Fabien 1A K06 69,11 99,32 99,89 100,00 100,00 100,00
47 KOUADJA Edo Hermann 1A LOM 68,78 95,98 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
48 LEROY Eric 1A BRA 68,60 99,98 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
49 BOISARD Thierry 1A H26 68,51 97,72 94,48 99,77 100,00 100,00
50 ALOULOU Zouheir 1B TU 67,43 75,00 75,00 75,00 75,00 75,00