Classement Duplicate évolutif 2018-2019

Chercher:
Catégorie
Nom
Prénom
Série
Fédération
Club
Pays
Licence
Comité
Place Nom Série Club Pays %S1 %S2 %S3 %S4 %S5 %S6
1 MICHEL Antonin 1A T03 94,06 100,00 99,94 100,00 100,00 100,00
2 LEROY Fabien 1A BRA 93,90 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
3 PIERRE Christian 1A SAB 92,25 99,99 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
4 DESJARDINS Francis 1A LAV 90,84 77,08 66,02 77,69 90,43 100,00
5 CHINCHOLLE Thierry 1A U16 90,57 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
6 SANTI Romain 1A BRA 89,79 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
7 LACHAUD Jean-François 1A G39 89,53 100,00 100,00 99,51 99,60 99,69
8 DELAFONTAINE Hugo 1A BLE 88,73 100,00 97,64 100,00 100,00 100,00
9 RIVALAN Emmanuel 1A M09 88,62 91,23 76,69 87,28 95,11 100,00
10 MANIQUANT Franck 1A T03 87,50 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
11 BOVET David 1A BLE 86,07 100,00 96,70 100,00 100,00 100,00
12 RICHARDS Nigel 1A 85,71 77,86 68,44 72,45 86,22 93,09
13 DELARUELLE Aurélien 1A M09 84,57 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
14 ZINGBE Gueu Mathieu 1A LOM 84,56 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
15 MULONDA Arnaud 1A APO 84,47 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
16 SYLLA Mactar 1A 84,43 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
17 MAURIN Luc 1A D05 84,03 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
18 VIGROUX Patrick 1A I04 83,73 100,00 93,45 100,00 100,00 100,00
19 BOCCON Gérard 1A F04 83,10 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
20 BOULIANNE Germain 1A OUT 82,89 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
21 BERNARDIN Olivier 1A LAU 82,45 97,43 85,84 100,00 100,00 100,00
22 LEVY Florian 1A H00 80,06 100,00 85,96 93,73 91,44 100,00
23 LEROY Francis 1A K05 79,48 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
24 LOUBIERE Laurent 1A U16 79,44 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
25 EGGERMONT Louis 1A BRA 79,22 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
26 SYLLA N'Dongo Samba 1A DK 79,12 77,01 67,58 71,87 85,92 92,95
27 JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston 1A L19 78,96 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
28 COCCOLUTO Philippe 1A Y03 78,61 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
29 TESSIER Samson 1A W03 78,14 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
30 RUCHE Philippe 1A SAB 77,87 99,84 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
31 KOLLMEIER Jérôme 1A K30 77,46 100,00 91,79 99,40 98,33 100,00
32 BERNIER Pascal 1A R10 76,79 99,58 99,79 99,99 100,00 100,00
33 FONTAS Fabien 1A T03 76,61 100,00 90,61 99,49 98,44 100,00
34 LE FUR Dominique 1A T03 76,61 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
35 LAMA Eugène 1A ASCM 76,33 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
36 SINGER Pierre-Claude 1A F04 76,27 99,79 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
37 CASTALAN Thierry 1A R14 75,11 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
38 BRUYERE Marc 1A H05 75,00 99,88 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
39 IMBERT Eric 1A H05 74,94 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
40 KOUASSI Joseph 1A D02 74,88 100,00 94,81 100,00 100,00 100,00
41 LORENZO Philippe 1A H05 74,48 100,00 99,44 100,00 100,00 100,00
42 DOUTE Fabien 1A K06 73,97 98,99 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
43 ROQUES Didier 1A T03 73,63 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
44 MOLLARD Hervé 1A V33 71,37 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
45 MENG Kévin 1A BLE 70,99 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
46 FRAITEUR Paul 1A BRA 70,33 98,44 99,57 100,00 100,00 100,00
47 DELORE Guy 1A E07 70,30 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
48 VALENTIN Simon 1A MJ09 70,28 99,50 99,91 100,00 100,00 100,00
49 MAQUAIRE Nicolas 1A G39 68,16 100,00 100,00 99,42 99,55 99,66
50 DELAFORGE Arnaud 1A V33 67,60 99,51 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00