Classement Duplicate évolutif 2017-2018

Chercher:
Catégorie
Nom
Prénom
Série
Fédération
Club
Pays
Licence
Comité
Place Nom Série Club Pays %S1 %S2 %S3 %S4 %S5 %S6
1 RICHARDS Nigel 1A 100,00 100,00 77,03 77,44 92,31 94,14
2 MICHEL Antonin 1A T03 94,01 100,00 99,82 100,00 100,00 100,00
3 PIERRE Christian 1A SAB 92,85 99,99 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
4 LACHAUD Jean-François 1A G39 92,71 100,00 100,00 99,67 99,74 99,80
5 DELAFONTAINE Hugo 1A BLE 92,71 99,71 99,74 100,00 100,00 100,00
6 CHINCHOLLE Thierry 1A U16 92,29 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
7 LEROY Fabien 1A G12 90,36 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
8 DELARUELLE Aurélien 1A M09 89,68 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
9 SANTI Romain 1A BRA 89,35 99,98 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
10 RIVALAN Emmanuel 1A M09 87,28 93,91 78,61 85,84 95,53 100,00
11 VIGROUX Patrick 1A I04 87,20 100,00 98,20 100,00 100,00 100,00
12 SYLLA N'Dongo Samba 1A DK 85,98 100,00 75,80 76,48 91,97 93,91
13 BOULIANNE Germain 1A OUT 85,97 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
14 MANIQUANT Franck 1A T03 85,90 99,87 99,92 100,00 100,00 100,00
15 MAURIN Luc 1A D05 85,32 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
16 TESSIER Samson 1A W03 84,36 99,98 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
17 MENG Kévin 1A BLE 82,15 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
18 BOVET David 1A BLE 81,78 100,00 96,28 100,00 100,00 100,00
19 LAMA Eugène 1A ASCM 80,60 99,70 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
20 JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston 1A L19 80,53 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
21 SYLLA Mactar 1A U16 79,65 100,00 99,67 100,00 100,00 100,00
22 LE FUR Dominique 1A T03 78,84 99,95 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
23 ROQUES Didier 1A T03 78,64 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
24 EGGERMONT Louis 1A BRA 78,23 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
25 LEVY Florian 1A H00 77,20 100,00 90,79 97,26 96,16 100,00
26 COCCOLUTO Philippe 1A Y03 77,18 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
27 DELAFORGE Arnaud 1A V33 76,84 99,69 97,96 99,40 100,00 100,00
28 LEROY Francis 1A K05 76,48 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
29 DELORE Guy 1A E07 76,04 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
30 BUDRY Etienne 1A BLE 75,83 79,03 65,00 90,63 91,74 99,27
31 BOCCON Gérard 1A F04 75,64 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
32 MULONDA Arnaud 1A APO 75,30 99,83 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
33 FONTAS Fabien 1A T03 74,59 100,00 90,26 98,89 99,37 99,97
34 SINGER Pierre-Claude 1A F04 73,77 99,87 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
35 IMBERT Eric 1A H05 73,59 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
36 LORENZO Philippe 1A H05 72,83 100,00 99,33 100,00 100,00 100,00
37 VENNIN Eric 1A SAB 72,22 99,70 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
38 FORTIN Guillaume 1A BOU 71,85 98,69 79,04 87,34 97,42 100,00
39 RUCHE Philippe 1A SAB 71,77 99,90 99,24 100,00 100,00 100,00
40 BERNIER Pascal 1A R10 71,64 99,04 99,30 99,99 100,00 100,00
41 BRUYERE Marc 1A H05 71,09 99,68 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
42 BRELLE Jean-Pierre 1A F04 70,66 100,00 95,68 98,46 100,00 100,00
43 MOLLARD Hervé 1A V33 70,45 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
44 VALENTIN Simon 1A MJ09 70,28 99,62 99,93 100,00 100,00 100,00
45 KOUASSI Joseph 1A D02 70,16 98,18 95,60 99,89 100,00 100,00
46 KOLLMEIER Jérôme 1A K30 69,43 100,00 88,27 95,50 96,44 100,00
47 MAQUAIRE Nicolas 1A G39 69,38 100,00 96,79 96,85 99,15 99,75
48 LOUBIERE Laurent 1A U16 69,33 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
49 BÉDARD François 1A LA7 68,25 98,88 97,50 100,00 100,00 100,00
50 CARO Bernard 1A V20 67,75 99,81 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00