Classement Duplicate évolutif 2018-2019

Chercher:
Catégorie
Nom
Prénom
Série
Fédération
Club
Pays
Licence
Comité
Place Nom Série Club Pays %S1 %S2 %S3 %S4 %S5 %S6
101 BOSSE Olivier 1A BRA 42,53 99,66 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
102 NOEL Marc 1A CIN 42,45 93,53 99,92 100,00 100,00 100,00
103 JEAN-FRANCOIS Gaëtan 1A Q28 41,97 94,82 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
104 HOUDART Jean-Michel 1A BLE 41,27 97,48 99,74 100,00 100,00 100,00
105 HOUILLON Gauthier 1B K06 40,73 98,14 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
106 KOLLMEIER Jérôme 1A K30 40,67 67,83 63,40 70,84 83,37 97,21
107 GRIMAL Rémi 1A H04 40,19 97,68 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
108 POULAT Rémy 1A L30 40,07 97,39 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
109 JEMPF Luc 1A K21 39,72 83,90 77,52 85,48 94,39 100,00
110 NEGRE Jean 1A I07 39,71 91,79 98,58 97,86 100,00 100,00
111 COSTE Denis 1A I06 39,32 99,46 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
112 MPAGA RETENO Belphégore 1A G8 38,89 85,39 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
113 NGUYEN Pierre Q.T. 1A BOU 38,40 97,82 99,59 100,00 100,00 100,00
114 HAYOUN Lionel 1B V20 38,31 81,61 73,01 83,92 92,18 100,00
115 HELLEBAUT Jean Pierre 1A LOR 37,86 51,15 50,34 69,46 79,65 95,45
116 PINTIAUX Jean-Yves 1B G12 37,66 96,65 99,97 100,00 100,00 100,00
117 BATTEFORT Maxime 1A H05 37,59 95,73 86,73 94,88 100,00 100,00
118 RAVOT Sylvain 1A K21 37,54 89,36 86,51 100,00 100,00 100,00
119 SPRINGER Robert 1A K05 37,34 92,21 99,20 100,00 100,00 100,00
120 BOIRON Tiphaine 1A L37 36,83 95,34 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
121 GUILLEMARD Sylvie 1A F25 36,35 68,77 59,73 76,38 97,09 100,00
122 BOHBOT Hervé 1A I04 35,98 97,15 90,07 99,76 100,00 100,00
123 AUBERT Nicolas 1A L37 35,58 92,06 82,12 100,00 100,00 100,00
124 GRAFFION Pascal 1B H02 35,33 92,79 99,86 100,00 100,00 100,00
125 WANDAOGO Abdoul Karim 1B BOB 35,31 85,04 93,42 100,00 100,00 100,00
126 BARTHOLDI Nicolas 1A COT 35,27 76,84 63,75 97,40 100,00 100,00
127 THOMAS Nicolas 1B H04 35,17 96,61 97,90 98,07 99,69 100,00
128 SEUNDJEU Ivan 1A SSS 34,98 86,96 96,41 93,16 97,22 98,52
129 MAZOYER Eric 1B K21 34,95 90,38 97,15 97,07 97,88 99,35
130 GINGRAS Marielle 1A LAU 34,84 97,67 99,60 100,00 100,00 100,00
131 DELOL Franck 1B V17 34,80 99,34 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
132 GAYE Arona 1A 34,34 76,04 64,15 70,33 84,90 93,83
133 DAIGLE Jean 1B OUT 33,90 92,54 96,93 93,50 98,74 100,00
134 LATH Lathro Thierry 1A CSC 33,79 99,34 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
135 KITTERIMOUTOU Florus 1A Q03 33,49 86,75 75,29 88,21 100,00 100,00
136 PERES Michel 1B V21 33,38 91,14 98,75 100,00 100,00 100,00
137 DUMOULIN Laurent 1A YOD 33,16 90,47 99,79 100,00 100,00 100,00
138 RENAULT Joël 1B H09 32,87 51,89 48,46 57,79 76,94 100,00
139 BIDOLE Francis Martial 2B DSC 32,85 69,37 88,37 97,16 100,00 100,00
140 SAMPOUX Valentin 1B GIB 32,40 97,46 99,82 99,99 100,00 100,00
141 TCHIAKPE Gevron 1B GZSC 32,31 91,90 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
142 DIEYE Dahirou 1B STL 31,34 83,66 98,01 100,00 100,00 100,00
143 AGBANGLASSI Emile 1A MSC 31,00 93,74 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
144 NGUMBA Ibn 1A ELI 30,89 79,09 99,80 100,00 100,00 100,00
145 LOVET Isaac Raymond 1A DSC 30,86 88,11 96,91 99,70 100,00 100,00
146 MADELA Gildas Ingrid 1B G1 30,18 74,04 93,54 97,58 98,87 98,92
147 RAUCQ Christophe 1A WAT 30,04 97,44 99,89 100,00 100,00 100,00
148 SEGUIER Pascal 1B I02 29,91 97,44 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
149 HUSS Gérard 1B Q02 29,69 93,41 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
150 GIDROL Didier 1B L37 29,17 64,26 62,36 78,77 99,57 100,00