Classement Duplicate évolutif 2019-2020.

Pour le classement international avec nouvelles séries :
Classement arrêté au 31/08/2019

Chercher:
Catégorie
Nom
Prénom
Série
Fédération
Club
Pays
Licence
Comité
Place Nom Série Club Pays %S1 %S2 %S3 %S4 %S5 %S6
151 RICOUR Stéphane 1A CIN 28,67 71,54 62,76 64,82 78,55 85,10
152 SAMPOUX Valentin 1B GIB 28,52 97,41 99,98 100,00 100,00 100,00
153 WANDAOGO Abdoul Karim 1B BOB 28,38 63,27 97,37 100,00 100,00 100,00
154 POTEMSKI Marc 1B A01 28,37 91,99 99,98 100,00 100,00 100,00
155 CREPIN Bernard 1B G15 27,88 85,57 91,83 95,86 99,47 99,84
156 NAOUEL Samir 1B TU 27,88 74,14 85,83 100,00 100,00 100,00
157 BERRY Franck 1B J35 27,83 95,08 94,07 99,98 100,00 100,00
158 ANDRIEU Hugo 1B I07 27,78 77,64 99,18 99,81 100,00 100,00
159 SEUNDJEU Ivan 1B SSS 27,63 81,52 93,42 94,13 96,13 97,66
160 PINTIAUX Jean-Yves 1A G12 27,29 97,72 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
161 AHUE Oné Eric 1B LOM 27,14 73,62 85,79 100,00 100,00 100,00
162 ASTRESSES Pascal 1B V07 26,80 85,41 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
163 BONNET Anaël 1B G27 26,79 86,76 80,61 81,95 100,00 100,00
164 LOVET Isaac Raymond 1B DSC 26,49 93,04 97,80 99,32 99,85 99,89
165 TCHIAKPE Gevron 1B GZSC 26,38 84,23 96,58 100,00 100,00 100,00
166 TESSIER Jean 1B W03 25,93 80,55 72,56 78,35 88,92 100,00
167 CORBISIER Cécile 1B WAT 25,59 90,25 99,98 100,00 100,00 100,00
168 MPAGA RETENO Belphégore 1B G8 25,53 98,68 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
169 MONTESINOS Michèle 1B T03 25,53 83,21 99,66 100,00 100,00 100,00
170 BEAUFORT Nicolas 1B DJ22 25,47 80,58 95,50 99,97 100,00 100,00
171 BARTIER Frédéric 1B R03 25,22 94,34 99,46 100,00 100,00 100,00
172 GIDROL Didier 1B L37 25,15 48,52 48,97 56,39 88,83 100,00
173 OMAM Ruben Legrand 1A SSS 25,07 65,21 73,94 81,14 86,71 91,21
174 BEN RHOUMA Chokri 1B TU 25,01 70,31 98,41 100,00 100,00 100,00
175 FORT Daniel 1B P05 24,89 85,89 87,22 98,14 100,00 100,00
176 PIEKOURA José 1A MSC 24,80 59,70 69,76 81,99 100,00 100,00
177 HAYOUN Lionel 1B V20 24,58 96,05 95,98 99,48 99,61 100,00
178 KONAN N'Dri Marin 1B LOM 24,40 85,81 97,42 100,00 100,00 100,00
179 MBENGUE Babacar 1B ASC 24,31 67,47 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
180 COUDOUR Bruno 1B J07 23,93 67,87 63,43 60,42 73,35 93,18
181 STAINER Michel 1B D05 23,86 85,16 97,71 99,77 100,00 100,00
182 VAN BELLE David 1B WAT 23,48 90,94 96,68 99,98 100,00 100,00
183 BLISSON Yves 1B O08 23,44 95,71 99,77 100,00 100,00 100,00
184 HUSS Gérard 1B Q02 23,40 74,77 96,51 98,31 99,60 99,72
185 PETITJEAN Daniel 1A LOR 23,28 48,48 73,28 78,89 86,02 89,89
186 CLAVIER Bernard 1B FRI 22,97 77,29 98,07 100,00 100,00 100,00
187 DIEYE Dahirou 1A STL 22,93 70,35 91,70 100,00 100,00 100,00
188 TSOUNGUI Antoine Romain 1B HSC 22,77 90,43 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
189 BERNARDIN Olivier 1A LAU 22,48 54,80 58,60 71,88 89,35 100,00
190 MADELA Gildas Ingrid 1B G1 22,45 63,41 84,61 100,00 100,00 100,00
191 COSTE Denis 1B I06 22,38 98,79 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
192 HIMBER Jean-François 1B K06 22,31 83,72 97,99 100,00 100,00 100,00
193 CAU Benjamin 1B L19 22,29 83,68 99,65 99,99 100,00 100,00
194 TCHEBE Rodrigue Stéphane 1B HSC 21,70 86,49 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
195 QUEDRU Renaud 1B M11 21,69 84,55 100,00 99,91 100,00 100,00
196 DE BRUYNE Guy 1B B05 21,43 72,37 91,35 98,44 99,55 99,18
197 FIENGA LUKENSU Mohamed 1B COU 21,43 68,78 91,55 92,36 95,82 96,39
198 FAUCHER Stéphane 1B W04 21,29 94,62 100,00 99,30 100,00 100,00
199 TRICNAUX André 1B BRA 20,77 92,63 99,94 100,00 100,00 100,00
200 BIDOLE Francis Martial 1B DSC 20,03 60,87 96,19 99,71 100,00 100,00