Classement Duplicate évolutif 2018-2019

Chercher:
Catégorie
Nom
Prénom
Série
Fédération
Club
Pays
Licence
Comité
Place Nom Série Club Pays %S1 %S2 %S3 %S4 %S5 %S6
16301 DEVOGE Paul 5D REC 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,13
16302 BOUCHER Bernadette 6C MIN 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,13
16303 GILOT Bernard 6C VRA 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,13
16304 MOUSSEAU Nicole 6C LAC 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,13
16305 VIEUJEAN Sophie 6C SAB 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,13
16306 MARTENS Marie-Anne 6B GIB 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,13 0,12
16307 CHEVALIER Marie-Eliane 6C T07 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,12
16308 CASUSO Georgette 6C E14 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,12
16309 VESVRE Christiane 6C S10 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,12
16310 LAMBERT Alain 7 G42 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,12
16311 PRESTAUT Isabelle 6C M27 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,12
16312 GY Réjane 6C M29 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,11
16313 DUBOIS Daniel 6C B12 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,11
16314 CHABERT Danielle 7 L36 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,10
16315 GIBAULT Franck 6C P13 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,10
16316 LAVOT Maurice 7 V37 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,10
16317 BEHIGO Sandrine 6C G08 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,10
16318 BIHAN Armande 6C S10 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,10
16319 BAUDOT Alban 6C SJ16 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,10
16320 BIBARD Marie-France 7 D01 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,09
16321 CHABOT Claude 7 S29 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,09
16322 THIERRY Jeannine 6C T05 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,09
16323 PELFRENE Danièle 7 S09 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,09
16324 AUDIBERT Maryse 6C N07 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,09
16325 MAZIERES Pierrette 7 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,09
16326 ALLUIS Claudine 7 S29 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,08
16327 TURPIN Nelly 6C V06 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,08
16328 BRAULT Renée Claude 6C Q07 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,08
16329 DAUMAS Andrée 6C W10 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,08
16330 VOYER Christiane 6C C17 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,08
16331 BENSLAMA Chérifa 6C V17 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,08
16332 CARLOS Florence 6C V17 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,07
16333 ROUSSELET Marie-Françoise 6C X33 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,07
16334 SCOTTO Patricia 6C O15 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,06
16335 SAURINE Jeanine 6C O01 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,06
16336 AMRI Nassera 6C L05 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,06
16337 METAIS Chantal 6C J04 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,06
16338 DI GESSA Michèle 6C H26 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,06
16339 LINDER Jacqueline 6C A03 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,06
16340 LESCHEVIN Annick 6C S08 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,06
16341 DROIN Myriam 7 V24 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,06
16342 HAEM Bénédicte 6C D03 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,05
16343 STOLL Mary-Annick 6C K12 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,05
16344 PRADES Marie-Hélène 6C Q07 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,05
16345 BANNIER Chantal 6D M48 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,05
16346 GRIMSINGER Monique 6C A22 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,05
16347 QUILLIVIC Marie-Françoise 6C G42 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,05
16348 BERLIOZ ARTHAUD Michèle 6C L10 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,04
16349 WALBER Eliane 6C P03 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,04
16350 GALLET Françoise 7 E05 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,04