Classement Duplicate évolutif 2018-2019

Chercher:
Catégorie
Nom
Prénom
Série
Fédération
Club
Pays
Licence
Comité
Place Nom Série Club Pays %S1 %S2 %S3 %S4 %S5 %S6
16301 TEWES Sandrine 6C K30 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 2,35
16302 DJEN Julie 6D H23 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 2,35
16303 MONDESIR Franck 6C Q53 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 2,34
16304 JOUMEL Michelle 6C W08 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 2,34
16305 ZINCK Marie-Josée 6C A19 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 2,33
16306 BOUVIER Aline 7 H22 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 2,33
16307 ABID Yasmina 6C RCMA 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 2,32
16308 MARX Charlie 6D V36 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 2,32
16309 SPANNAGEL Gaby 6C K21 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 2,32
16310 GHELYN Rachel 6C STB 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,27 2,32
16311 LEWANDOWSKI Jacqueline 7 W19 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 2,31
16312 VIGNAUD Ginette 6B D21 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 2,31
16313 BARDYN Christian 7 W03 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 2,31
16314 DANIEL Martine 7 X36 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 2,31
16315 ROTA Suzanne 6C A20 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 2,31
16316 EVEN Sylviane 6C S20 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 2,29
16317 MARTINET Marie-Laure 7 C03 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 2,29
16318 BERTIN Dominique 6C W21 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 2,28
16319 MARDELE Théa 6C RS28 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 2,28
16320 LEGER Maryanyse 6C T18 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 2,28
16321 MOMBRUN Nicolle 6C O11 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 2,28
16322 SCHIFFERLE Georges 6C V17 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 2,27
16323 SABLÉ Marie Anne 6C L05 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 2,27
16324 CHAUDEY Barbara 7 U16 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 2,27
16325 BERGOZ Janel 7 Q01 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 2,26
16326 TIRABOSCHI Simone 6C R12 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 2,26
16327 BOUHALLIER Martine 7 S08 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 2,25
16328 PANCHOUT Valérie 6A M12 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 2,25
16329 SPECQUE Josette 7 W10 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 2,25
16330 MATHEY Marie-José 6C C03 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 2,25
16331 CAMUS Nathalie 7 CHI 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 2,25
16332 BELHOMME Mireille 7 CSH 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 2,25
16333 LEROY Roger 7 MAK 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 2,25
16334 HAYOIS Françoise 6C OBOU 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 2,25
16335 FELGINES Colette 7 B48 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 2,25
16336 HUBINONT Dominique 6D BSC 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 2,25
16337 CHARTRAND Diane 6C MIN 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 2,25
16338 DENIS Jean-Luc 6C LA7 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 2,25
16339 MALO France 6C CDE 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 2,25
16340 DEROM Martine 6D VEN 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 2,25
16341 DUBOIS Monique 6C N07 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 2,25
16342 MUTTERER Nicole 6C A18 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 2,24
16343 POIRE Daniel 6C N15 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 2,24
16344 SAUMURE Cindy 6C LEB 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 2,24
16345 BACON Dorothée 6C IDM 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,04 0,05 2,24
16346 RIPOCHE Marie-Jeanne 6B D28 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 2,23
16347 ROSELLE Micheline 6C U11 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 2,23
16348 DOMPNIER Anne 6C U22 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 2,22
16349 RAMASSAMY Laurine 6D 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 2,22
16350 MONTAGNER Mylène 7 T22 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 2,22