Classement Duplicate évolutif 2018-2019

Chercher:
Catégorie
Nom
Prénom
Série
Fédération
Club
Pays
Licence
Comité
Place Nom Série Club Pays %S1 %S2 %S3 %S4 %S5 %S6
16501 BREHIN Solange 6C D10 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,04
16502 PERNIN Sylvette 6C F13 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,04
16503 LEGALL Josette 7 X33 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,03
16504 SENCE Nicole 6C M23 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,03
16505 BOULANGER Nicole 6C U12 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,03
16506 ALBAUT Josette 6D E11 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,03
16507 KLINGE Jean-Marie 6C L10 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,03
16508 CHAUDROU Henriette 6C B16 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,03
16509 EGON-GEY Bénédicte 6C O20 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,02
16510 NARP Christelle 6C T15 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,02
16511 SANDRON Nicole 6C N01 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,02
16512 GRILLET Jean-François 7 U02 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,02
16513 DOBENESQUE Gisèle 7 M45 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,02
16514 JOUVERT Roger 6C A18 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,02
16515 BOUQUET Sarah 6C N07 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,02
16516 RASSAT Claude 6C H14 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,01
16517 CLAUS Martine 6C E11 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,01
16518 CHAFFARD Nicole 6C O03 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,01
16519 RABAUD Ghislaine 6D D15 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
16520 BONNIN Michèle 6D V33 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
16521 CLIGNY Vincent 6B T13 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
16522 OLIVIER-CHOUPIN Lissandre 6B FA26 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
16523 SALAUN Martine 7 S06 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
16524 FRANCOIS Renée 7 S05 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
16525 DARWISH Loubna 7 R12 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
16526 MAYEKO Marilène 7 Q22 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
16527 BLANCHARD Janine 6D V16 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
16528 KLEIBER Anne 6C R17 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
16529 DALEST Monique 6C Y11 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
16530 GUENNEAU Etienne 6D S16 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
16531 BERNARD Marie-Claire 6D S19 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
16532 PRAT Anne-Martine 7 J18 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
16533 GAZET Johanna 7 H30 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
16534 GUILLERMET René 7 L19 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
16535 MESPLES Annick 6C L01 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
16536 BLANCHET Michèle 6D P05 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
16537 MILON Christine 5D W03 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
16538 SCHIMMER Elie 7 ARF 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
16539 ARSENAULT Odette 6D ADM 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
16540 SAUVAGE Maryse 6D O11 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
16541 VIALLE Chantal 7 Q07 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
16542 LE CONNIAT Jérôme 7 S05 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
16543 DUBOIS Claire 7 P28 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
16544 BERTHIER Marie-Louise 6C W08 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
16545 BLANDIN Martine 6D G31 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
16546 CAILLET Nicole 6D L24 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
16547 CLEMENT Jean-Claude 6D K02 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
16548 LEGROS Hugo 6C S29 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
16549 DUBOIS Karine 6D P28 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
16550 MEYER Danielle 7 E10 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00