Classement Duplicate évolutif 2018-2019

Chercher:
Catégorie
Nom
Prénom
Série
Fédération
Club
Pays
Licence
Comité
Place Nom Série Club Pays %S1 %S2 %S3 %S4 %S5 %S6
16501 CHARON Johanna 6C C05 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,90
16502 LECAT Christiane 6C S13 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,90
16503 COUEFFE Danièle 7 D10 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,89
16504 MATICHARD Yves 7 L27 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,88
16505 DE CADENET Catherine 6C D21 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,88
16506 BLAIS Juliette 6C SHR 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,88
16507 DUGUAY Andrée 6C STT 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,88
16508 BEAUDETTE Lucie 6C SHR 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,88
16509 GUAY Lucette 6C BSM 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,88
16510 VANDENPLAS Gabrielle 6C SIR 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,88
16511 ROCHELEAU Marc 6C REP 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,88
16512 GIGUÈRE Suzanne 6C STE 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,88
16513 BURVENICH Jean-Pierre 6C OLRV 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,88
16514 NAVARRO Jean 7 C03 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,87
16515 SZKUDLAREK Marie-Josèphe 6C F14 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,87
16516 ANGELINI David 7 S31 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,87
16517 DUMONT Xavier 6C OSAB 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,25 0,87
16518 LECLERCQ Océane 6D GJ28 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,86
16519 LAPOINTE Louise 6B JON 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,16 0,86
16520 CONTOUT Myriam 7 Q06 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,86
16521 ROY Francine 7 BLA 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,85
16522 LAMOUREUX Aurélie 6C D26 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,85
16523 ZINK Christiane 6C A18 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,85
16524 GUILLY Martine 7 V17 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,85
16525 FONTAINE Adrien 6C VRA 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,88 0,85
16526 HELME Simone 6C N39 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,84
16527 DIONGUE Mame Diarra 6C ASC 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,84
16528 AMEDOME-MIN-DIANEY Yannick 6C JAG 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,84
16529 DROULERS Chantal 6C M40 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,83
16530 ERBLAND Nicole 6C A06 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,82
16531 MELLINI Eliane 6C L04 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,81
16532 MARION Jeanine 6C D10 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,81
16533 THOMAZET Anne-Marie 6C L34 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,80
16534 DUTHIL Anne-Marie 7 T20 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,80
16535 TILMANT Renée 6C L13 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,80
16536 PASDELOUP Françoise 6C N15 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,80
16537 ROUGE Célestine 6D RS30 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,80
16538 BILLOD-MOREL Hélène 6C R19 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,79
16539 BROUSSILLON Maryse 6C Q53 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,79
16540 POITOUT Valérie 7 V10 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,78
16541 AIT SAID Evelyne 6C J05 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,78
16542 SEVERAC Nathalie 6C D04 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,78
16543 VANDAMME Juliette 7 PJ09 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,78
16544 MARLAND Marie-Thérèse 6D H13 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,78
16545 QUIE Joëlle 6C K09 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,78
16546 BUDYNEK Liliane 6C M04 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,77
16547 PINARD Catherine 6D S20 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,77
16548 METAIS Chantal 6C J04 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,77
16549 GIMAT Florence 6B B12 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,77
16550 MATHON Thérèse 7 G11 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,76