Classement Duplicate évolutif 2019-2020.

Pour le classement international avec nouvelles séries :
Classement arrêté au 31/08/2019

Chercher:
Catégorie
Nom
Prénom
Série
Fédération
Club
Pays
Licence
Comité
Place Nom Série Club Pays %S1 %S2 %S3 %S4 %S5 %S6
18951 BONDIER Maryse 6D H30 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
18952 RENAUD Evelyne 6D P01 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
18953 PERNIN Anne 7 K01 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
18954 CHIEN CHOWCHINE Claudine 7 S15 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
18955 BOISSINOT Martine 7 J11 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
18956 LARTIGUE Michèle 7 H18 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
18957 BARBIER Nadine 6C J29 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
18958 CACACE Monique 6C F19 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
18959 BOURQUIN Françoise 6D R15 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
18960 NEGROBAR Gabrielle 6C Q46 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
18961 EVRARD Olivier 6D UIT 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
18962 MEMIAGHE NGONG Francina 5D G1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
18963 PETTIGIANI Odile 6D F21 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
18964 MONTMASSON Gisèle 6C F15 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
18965 LEBRET Mercédès 6D F20 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
18966 TISSOT Jeanine 6D F20 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
18967 RONXIN Christian 7 W00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
18968 MARTORANA Raphaël 7 U05 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
18969 LEGER VERON Isabelle 7 D24 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
18970 FOULON Mariette 6D M00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
18971 BÉLANGER Gilles 6D LCE 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
18972 MABON Denise 6D S19 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
18973 BEAUSSE Geneviève 6D J25 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
18974 ZERROU Kader 6D H15 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
18975 PETITE Joëlle 7 R19 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
18976 BATAILLE Francette 7 P01 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
18977 BEAUGRAND Dominique 7 M13 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
18978 MARTIN Lucienne 7 L00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
18979 OFFROY Edith 7 Y12 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
18980 LE BLEVENEC Françoise 6C Y10 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
18981 LECOLLOËC Michèle 6C P25 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
18982 GAGNON Louisette 6D LCE 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
18983 KOALA B. B. Léonard 6D 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
18984 RAULT Marie-France 7 S05 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
18985 DEME Isma 7 A18 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
18986 TEYSSONNIER Françoise 6C H14 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
18987 APPARAILLY Marylène 6D T05 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
18988 TURCOTTE Linda 6D TFM 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
18989 GASSAMA Adama 5D RSC 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
18990 BRAULT Renée Claude 6C Q07 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
18991 MARTIN Dominique 6D R07 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
18992 MARIE-CLAIRE Thierry 7 Q03 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
18993 MADASSAMY Lucien 7 J08 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
18994 CARLL Maguy 6C B44 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
18995 SANCHEZ Francine 6D F20 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
18996 MILLET Danièle 6D R00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
18997 HARVEY Nancy 6D LCE 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
18998 NDOMBI Guy Armand 5D G1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
18999 COURTEIX Monique 6C W15 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19000 DUQUESNE Martine 6D H30 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00