Classement Duplicate évolutif 2018-2019

Chercher:
Catégorie
Nom
Prénom
Série
Fédération
Club
Pays
Licence
Comité
Place Nom Série Club Pays %S1 %S2 %S3 %S4 %S5 %S6
19201 MARTINAT Brigitte 6D P01 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19202 VAN DOORNE Jacques 6D RES 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19203 SEVERAC Danièle 6C W01 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19204 DEBROAS Dominique 6D E08 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19205 LELEU Marie-Pascale 7 N09 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19206 GERTHOFFER Michel 7 A09 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19207 PASTRE Michèle 7 X01 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19208 GABEL Denise 6C O05 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19209 LILLA Suzanne 6D MSH 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19210 BAZINET Nicole 6D STT 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19211 JALLEY Simone 6D W03 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19212 ARNETON Jacqueline 6D Q38 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19213 ARBOLA Denise 6D Y21 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19214 SIMON Martine 6D O43 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19215 LESCURE Nathalie 7 W05 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19216 LEVESQUE Patricia 7 B27 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19217 DAUDIER Michel 6C Y21 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19218 CHARLES Marie-France 6D F33 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19219 KAUFFER Alain 6D M23 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19220 CEZILLY Daniel 6D O29 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19221 SARRAZIN Christiane 7 O18 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19222 CANET Maryse 7 O11 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19223 ZROUKI Michèle 7 R10 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19224 GAVAUD Jeannine 6D Q66 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19225 PROUX Pierre 6B D12 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19226 LOISEAU Yvette 6D M40 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19227 CHOMICKI Tony 1B V20 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19228 DIDRICHE Christiane 6D H31 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19229 GUIRAUD Brigitte 6D O34 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19230 MORISSET Bernadette 6D J42 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19231 INIEVA Edith 7 Q07 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19232 VALLET Manou 7 F09 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19233 COTTEREAU Chantal 7 D07 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19234 DELZANT Anne 6B H21 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19235 BLONDEL Anne Cécile 6D VOU 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19236 SAMAKE Moussa 6D 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19237 MORIN Patricia 6C D10 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19238 HUET Marie-Françoise 6D U42 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19239 TISSIER Jacqueline 7 E13 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19240 COSANDIER Hélène 6D BOU 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19241 PLEAU Céline 6C COA 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19242 LARDILLIER Josiane 6D U02 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19243 AMAMRA Hidaya 6D VJ05 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19244 JOYEZ Françoise 7 H09 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19245 HERZIG Mireille 7 I19 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19246 ZACHARY Romane 7 AA07 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19247 DEPASSE Jacqueline 5D B11 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19248 DURAND Jean-Marc 4D V19 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19249 WOLAK Huguette 6C Y10 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19250 STIRLI Colette 6D S08 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00