Classement Duplicate évolutif 2018-2019

Chercher:
Catégorie
Nom
Prénom
Série
Fédération
Club
Pays
Licence
Comité
Place Nom Série Club Pays %S1 %S2 %S3 %S4 %S5 %S6
19201 PLOUGASTEL Christine 6C S16 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19202 COLLET Daniel 7 R03 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19203 GLOAGUEN Lydie 7 P08 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19204 HIRA François 7 AJ18 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19205 JOLY André 6C B12 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19206 GAUSSUIN Elie 5D O16 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19207 BARCELO Gilberte 6D N08 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19208 BANEL Liliane 6C B30 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19209 WECK Monique 6D MAK 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19210 LEBLANC Marlène 7 VOC 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19211 BERTON Micheline 6D F20 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19212 FARAUT Liliane 6C F15 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19213 PONS Marina 6D YS06 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19214 DURIEZ Mickaël 7 G37 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19215 COLRAT Bernadette 7 L29 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19216 SASSARD Paul 7 RJ05 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19217 PAOLI Anne 6D A02 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19218 ROBERT Nicole 6D X05 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19219 TEXIER Edith 6D S19 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19220 LAISNÉ Michel 6D V11 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19221 LEPILLER Claudine 6C M23 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19222 FAURE Odette 6C X01 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19223 CUENIN Jean-Paul 6C Y21 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19224 GIROD-ROUX Jean-Claude 6D W02 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19225 POMBOURCQ Lola 6C E12 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19226 BRETIN Marie-Françoise 6D D20 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19227 ISSERT Jean-Marc 7 S14 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19228 SENNE Gabriel 7 VJ10 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19229 RAMELET Anne-Marie 7 W22 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19230 BONNAFE Françoise 6D O20 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19231 SICOT Jocelyne 6D D29 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19232 FOULON Mariette 6D M00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19233 BESSEAU Yvonne 6D D20 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19234 SALAS Evelyne 6D D37 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19235 PREVAULT Dominique 6D P27 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19236 BONNAFFOUX Mireille 6D O11 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19237 RIOUX Jacqueline 7 T06 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19238 PRIVAT Michel 7 G10 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19239 PHILIPP Noa 7 AA07 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19240 GRUCHOT Marc-Olivier 6C O00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19241 BOUSSON Janine 6D P19 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19242 ESCOUDE Frédéric 6D B22 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19243 OUELLETTE Gisèle 6D STL 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19244 BASTIDE Marie-Andrée 6D G20 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19245 ROYER Jean-Paul 6D P09 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19246 DUSSERT Eliane 7 B40 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19247 CHASLES Lisa 7 VJ05 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19248 CHEVREL Alexandre 6D YJ02 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19249 SAVARD Hélène 6D LOR 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19250 TREMBLAY Alice 6D LCE 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00