Classement Duplicate évolutif 2018-2019

Chercher:
Catégorie
Nom
Prénom
Série
Fédération
Club
Pays
Licence
Comité
Place Nom Série Club Pays %S1 %S2 %S3 %S4 %S5 %S6
19251 KERJEAN Eliane 6D S16 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19252 URLACHER Sylviane 6D R18 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19253 NICOLAS Michelle 7 M22 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19254 GIMBERG Monique 7 V03 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19255 MIRONNEAU Philippe 6D Y30 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19256 MERZ Rose-Marie 6B BOU 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19257 LORENZO-FLEURY Maria 6D BAS 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19258 MAGINOT Jocelyne 6D K37 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19259 BAGUE Annick 6D E13 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19260 JOURDONNEAU Lydie 6D W04 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19261 GUICHARD Martine 6D F33 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19262 PICHON Marie-Claude 7 Y13 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19263 PASDELOUP ROUXEL Jeannine 7 S18 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19264 LIN Denise 7 S02 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19265 MOREL Françoise-Colette 7 D02 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19266 LAMBERT Josyane 6B U17 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19267 ROBILLARD Arlette 6C M23 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19268 DAULOUEDE Jean-Michel 2B T15 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19269 SARRAT Yvette 6C F23 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19270 LEMONNIER Christine 6D SIO 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19271 CERAPHE-ARDENS Martine 6D Q36 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19272 FOURNIER Nicole 6D O18 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19273 BOUTRY Marie-France 6D S05 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19274 LEMESLE Jacques 7 J26 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19275 HUE Jocelyne 7 M33 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19276 BOULOGNE René 5D G00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19277 BANCILHON Mireille 6C I01 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19278 PLUSQUELLEC Marie-Louise 6C F26 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19279 BEAUD Jeannette 6C SCR 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19280 SIROIS Pauline 7 RIM 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19281 VAUTRIN Marie-Annic 6C E18 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19282 MANIE Jeannine 6C O22 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19283 BASSIBEY Laurent 6D T02 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19284 MOREAU Marie-Annick 6D S06 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19285 DANIEL André 7 S17 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19286 SEGAREL Rosette 6B Q38 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19287 SOMLETTE Lucienne 6C G04 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19288 MARI Huguette 6D N01 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19289 BONNET Viviane 6B O28 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19290 MIGNON Marie-Jo 6B G05 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19291 LOHSE Josette 6A F07 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19292 CREUX Béatrice 6D F06 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19293 SOPHIE Arletti 6B Q08 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19294 NOEL Hélène 6D K37 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19295 TURMEL Denise 6D O18 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19296 GONZALEZ Josiane 7 H09 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19297 DALAIGRE Nathan 7 PJ14 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19298 CORNILY Sandra 6D S27 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19299 MOLET Pascale 6D A02 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19300 KADIMA-MUTOMBO Didier 1B STL 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00