Classement Duplicate évolutif 2018-2019

Chercher:
Catégorie
Nom
Prénom
Série
Fédération
Club
Pays
Licence
Comité
Place Nom Série Club Pays %S1 %S2 %S3 %S4 %S5 %S6
19401 FERAILLE Marie-Hélène 6D P01 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19402 CHARRIER Francis 6D K04 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19403 MOOSER Anne 3A SCR 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19404 BÉDARD Pierre 6D VOC 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19405 MAIRE Claude 6C P05 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19406 FERRY Chantal 6D N10 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19407 WATIO KENNE Gaël 7 Q12 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19408 DUFOUR Michèle 7 F31 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19409 CASTAGNE Sylvie 6D D12 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19410 BROUSSE Marinette 6B W22 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19411 COUTURIER Michèle 6C E13 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19412 KAECH Sylvie 6B LAN 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19413 ARSENAULT Odette 6D ADM 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19414 TINCHANT Danielle 6D F08 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19415 BEAUD Thérèse 6D F20 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19416 GESLIN Marie-Christine 6D D14 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19417 GILLOT Oscar 6D YS03 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19418 SAINT-MARC Solange 6D Q48 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19419 DEJACQUES Xavier 7 V10 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19420 SCHWARTZMANN Jean-Louis 7 A02 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19421 LORIERE Mary 7 D06 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19422 BAREA Christiane 6B I21 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19423 DELACOURT Odette 6B H02 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19424 BOURRIER Denise 6D W22 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19425 PAPAUX Josiane 6C SCR 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19426 CHABOUTY Claude 6D J29 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19427 LAPOUGE Michelle 6D P13 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19428 JACOB Martial 6D V10 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19429 BELLEC RICHARD Martine 6D S03 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19430 HAEHNEL Pierre 7 A01 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19431 PIERRE Sabine 7 O11 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19432 AUBERT Yvonne 7 X01 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19433 KEIGNAERT Roseline 7 D30 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19434 SCANDELLA Ambre 7 AA07 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19435 MARC Catherine 6C I10 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19436 LOSSOUARN Charline 6C W22 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19437 BECKER Laëtitia 6B K21 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19438 BUISSON Odile 6C W15 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19439 MARGUET Roselyne 4D O12 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19440 CARILLON Gisèle 6D W22 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19441 STOLL Daniel André 6C Q04 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19442 HÉBERT Françoise 6D M02 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19443 ELVIRA Christine 6D I01 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19444 PERRIER Michelle 7 C19 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19445 BOURQUIN Françoise 6D R15 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19446 WEITTEN Marie-Thérèse 6D K16 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19447 LE CORRONC Huguette 6D S25 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19448 CHAUVET Eliane 7 P27 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19449 CROZAT Marie 7 W20 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19450 ROUSSEAU Gisèle 7 J38 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00