Classement Duplicate évolutif 2018-2019

Chercher:
Catégorie
Nom
Prénom
Série
Fédération
Club
Pays
Licence
Comité
Place Nom Série Club Pays %S1 %S2 %S3 %S4 %S5 %S6
19451 LAPORTE Natacha 6C FA26 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19452 JEANMOUGIN Bernard 7 R14 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19453 ARNOUX Robert 7 O11 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19454 COUPAT Jany-Claude 6D X05 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19455 MORIN Maryvonne 6D S19 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19456 SCHNEIDER Annick 6D F24 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19457 JENNY Simone 6D ABC 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19458 LESSARD Nicole 6D MIN 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19459 TANIS Agnès 6C M42 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19460 GUICHARD Jacques 6D F33 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19461 DUBOIS Karine 6D P28 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19462 JOURET Marie-France 7 D21 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19463 BREARD Sylviane 7 M49 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19464 DARMON Danièle 7 N01 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19465 BOUCHER André 6C S19 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19466 ARNAUD Benoît 6C LAN 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19467 QUINET Françoise 6D ABC 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19468 RIBES Gilberte 6D R02 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19469 FLEURY Janine 6D M02 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19470 SALAUN Martine 7 S06 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19471 FRANCOIS Renée 7 S05 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19472 DARWISH Loubna 7 R12 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19473 MAYEKO Marilène 7 Q22 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19474 DORBEAU Michèle 6C D24 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19475 COUGET Madeleine 5D T06 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19476 PEE Lucie 6C P13 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19477 CHAREYRE Hélène 6C O34 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19478 LEGRESY Anne 6D C02 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19479 GOUTIN Dominique 6C V03 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19480 LE FLOCH Irène 6C S28 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19481 PRAT Anne-Martine 7 J18 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19482 GAZET Johanna 7 H30 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19483 MERLET Geneviève 6D D20 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19484 PIERRE Bernadette 6C K09 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19485 BOISVERT Marielle 6D MIN 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19486 VASSEUR Marie-Claude 6C X13 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19487 HIPPOLYTE Neïla 6D Q08 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19488 VIALLE Chantal 7 Q07 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19489 DUBOIS Claire 7 P28 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19490 CHESNIER Maryvonne 6D P03 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19491 COLLARD Nathalie 6B W08 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19492 GABRYS Josette 6D K41 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19493 FARDOUX Joëlle 5D O00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19494 SECKLER Françoise 6D Y13 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19495 REGNER Françoise 6C T06 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19496 MISTY Marcelle 6D W06 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19497 BRUNEAU Françoise 6D MIN 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
19498 ST-PIERRE Julie 6D LAV 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00