Classement Duplicate évolutif 2018-2019

Chercher:
Catégorie
Nom
Prénom
Série
Fédération
Club
Pays
Licence
Comité
Place Nom Série Club Pays %S1 %S2 %S3 %S4 %S5 %S6
251 GAGNON Maude 2A GRM 13,24 58,98 92,80 97,57 98,14 99,05
252 ATANGANA Armand Georges 2B DSC 13,21 72,48 96,28 100,00 100,00 100,00
253 BUDRY Etienne 1A BLE 13,15 21,82 20,63 37,18 49,09 78,59
254 MACQUART Mickaël 2A E03 13,13 69,79 87,16 94,13 100,00 100,00
255 BEUGREFOH Sylvestre 2A ESC 12,91 49,31 99,63 100,00 100,00 100,00
256 BARBIER Simon 2B MJ09 12,89 52,35 49,80 56,58 76,05 97,02
257 DIRINGER Philippe 1B V10 12,68 79,50 93,60 99,96 100,00 100,00
258 TCHEBE Rodrigue Stéphane 2A HSC 12,66 83,73 99,87 100,00 100,00 100,00
259 LEDUC Étienne 2A BLA 12,60 78,53 98,33 99,74 100,00 100,00
260 MANGENOT Fabien 2A G02 12,57 55,93 66,17 72,11 91,06 100,00
261 GANDY Marie-Hélène 1B M11 12,51 80,32 99,14 99,79 100,00 100,00
262 GUAY LABERGE Simon 2B MCM 12,38 34,78 40,79 53,49 68,20 75,00
263 N'DA Kouamé Laurent 2B LOM 12,34 67,86 96,21 100,00 100,00 100,00
264 NTCHORERE Alfred Ngoleine 1B G1 12,24 47,54 98,84 100,00 100,00 100,00
265 BASSOMO Jean-Louis 1B HSC 12,10 86,29 99,56 100,00 100,00 100,00
266 BLAVIER Marc 1B SAB 12,09 62,29 70,00 94,87 99,23 98,50
267 BOUKA Wenceslas 2A POI 12,01 77,90 93,11 99,12 100,00 100,00
268 SAUL Olivier 2A D02 11,95 86,96 99,93 100,00 100,00 100,00
269 GONIN Clara 2A BRA 11,82 78,07 96,94 99,92 100,00 100,00
270 PROUX Bernard 1B J03 11,81 94,00 99,83 100,00 100,00 100,00
271 MARTIN Christian 1B T03 11,73 28,90 28,67 35,55 69,81 100,00
272 PIRLET Vincent 2A FRI 11,62 76,68 71,21 100,00 100,00 100,00
273 GEERAERT Stéphane 2A G02 11,27 86,28 91,35 97,37 100,00 100,00
274 SALL Amadou 2A BOB 11,21 53,45 72,63 84,08 100,00 100,00
275 OLAMA Vincent 1B V24 11,12 78,16 96,52 100,00 100,00 100,00
276 HUBERT Gérard 2A W03 11,09 82,40 95,21 99,99 100,00 100,00
277 SIMON Patrick 1B A14 10,99 72,48 99,63 99,96 100,00 100,00
278 BIZOUTA René 2B POI 10,98 55,82 96,48 100,00 100,00 100,00
279 BIBLOCQUE Jean 1B G39 10,94 75,33 95,18 95,94 97,15 98,90
280 AKA Arsène 1B 2AS 10,93 65,19 92,82 100,00 100,00 100,00
281 TAKEU NGUEMNENG Patrick 2A CRA 10,90 70,56 93,84 100,00 100,00 100,00
282 LABYE Christian 2B HYA 10,81 56,47 70,68 84,26 91,41 93,92
283 CHAZE Florence 2A Q14 10,73 60,88 94,37 100,00 100,00 100,00
284 MENSAH-DJOBOKU Têtê Yao 2A P24 10,71 66,85 69,42 82,84 100,00 100,00
285 NDIAYE Babacar 1A ZAG 10,57 24,82 41,42 61,35 84,04 94,52
286 ILAGOU REKAWE Schélick 1B G8 10,49 72,97 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
287 GUIGNARD Christophe 2B W04 10,44 62,14 97,29 100,00 100,00 100,00
288 KABENGELE José 2B ELI 10,42 60,30 72,96 75,00 75,00 75,00
289 MBAKI Mick Wilfrid 2A BRA 10,35 49,44 94,44 99,27 100,00 100,00
290 NZAUNZAU Maisha 3B ELI 10,29 41,98 50,94 50,02 62,31 75,00
291 PILLARD Wilfrid 1B I06 10,23 83,20 81,13 92,65 100,00 100,00
292 DESSOLIER Arnaud 1B P13 10,22 54,75 56,82 61,09 78,67 94,62
293 FONKEU NGAHAN Yannick 2A CRA 10,22 68,49 95,65 94,93 99,35 100,00
294 TOLASSY Sylvain 2A Q09 10,16 60,55 70,39 82,33 92,89 98,99
295 LE DIZES Philippe 2A S24 9,98 69,63 88,63 94,77 98,96 99,63
296 WODON Christian 2A LAP 9,94 71,72 99,39 99,98 100,00 100,00
297 LAUZON Amélie 1B LAV 9,90 71,82 93,21 96,21 97,77 98,86
298 COLLIN Jean-Marc 2A T03 9,80 70,92 94,95 100,00 100,00 100,00
299 ARCHAMBAULT Jean 1B LA7 9,74 58,54 94,98 99,92 100,00 100,00
300 LENGANI Ousmane 1B ZIN 9,73 63,67 90,92 97,76 100,00 100,00