Classement Duplicate évolutif 2018-2019

Chercher:
Catégorie
Nom
Prénom
Série
Fédération
Club
Pays
Licence
Comité
Place Nom Série Club Pays %S1 %S2 %S3 %S4 %S5 %S6
251 SAUZE Gilles 1A O16 13,39 39,08 37,15 41,41 64,04 100,00
252 BLAVIER Marc 1B SAB 13,27 78,84 85,40 100,00 99,23 98,50
253 ONILLON Michel 1B M43 13,26 89,25 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
254 BUDRY Etienne 1A BLE 13,15 21,82 20,63 37,18 49,09 78,59
255 DJIBRIL Moussa-Fils 2A MSC 13,14 42,26 96,38 99,95 100,00 100,00
256 MACQUART Mickaël 2A E03 13,13 69,37 87,97 94,64 100,00 100,00
257 BOISSEL Laurent 2A Y11 13,02 72,16 97,56 99,88 100,00 100,00
258 TCHEBE Rodrigue Stéphane 2A HSC 12,94 84,28 99,87 100,00 100,00 100,00
259 BEUGREFOH Sylvestre 2A ESC 12,91 49,31 99,63 100,00 100,00 100,00
260 BOURDAUD'HUI Christophe 2A M09 12,75 78,73 99,81 99,93 100,00 100,00
261 GOBARD Joëlle 1B H05 12,68 79,75 99,34 99,84 100,00 100,00
262 MENSAH-DJOBOKU Têtê Yao 2A P24 12,63 70,87 71,25 85,01 100,00 100,00
263 LEPIPE Yves 2A BON 12,62 69,60 83,34 83,60 88,78 93,82
264 PETER Christian 1B A04 12,39 51,82 63,49 79,88 100,00 100,00
265 PIRLET Vincent 2A FRI 12,38 80,17 73,01 100,00 100,00 100,00
266 GUAY LABERGE Simon 2B MCM 12,38 41,94 49,62 61,18 70,89 75,00
267 MANGENOT Fabien 2A G02 12,35 65,80 71,33 76,97 93,44 100,00
268 N'DA Kouamé Laurent 2B LOM 12,34 67,86 96,21 100,00 100,00 100,00
269 LEGUAY Christophe 1B Z00 12,31 22,83 16,95 15,28 29,33 62,46
270 GONIN Clara 2A BRA 12,17 79,74 96,96 99,93 100,00 100,00
271 ARCHAMBAULT Jean 1B LA7 12,02 57,42 94,68 99,92 100,00 100,00
272 HAGUY Ruddy 2A Q44 11,90 63,51 92,83 96,92 98,30 99,11
273 BOUKA Wenceslas 2A POI 11,81 77,16 93,11 99,12 100,00 100,00
274 PROUX Bernard 1B J03 11,81 94,00 99,83 100,00 100,00 100,00
275 COVI Nicanor 2A INSC 11,75 79,08 99,95 100,00 100,00 100,00
276 MARTIN Christian 1B T03 11,73 28,90 28,67 35,55 69,81 100,00
277 GEERAERT Stéphane 2A G02 11,27 86,28 91,35 97,37 100,00 100,00
278 SALL Amadou 2A BOB 11,21 53,45 72,63 84,08 100,00 100,00
279 SAUL Olivier 2A D02 11,21 86,80 99,93 100,00 100,00 100,00
280 BIBLOCQUE Jean 1B G39 10,94 75,33 95,18 95,94 97,15 98,90
281 AKA Arsène 1B 2AS 10,93 65,19 92,82 100,00 100,00 100,00
282 TAKEU NGUEMNENG Patrick 2A CRA 10,90 70,56 93,84 100,00 100,00 100,00
283 ILAGOU REKAWE Schélick 1B G8 10,87 81,62 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
284 LABYE Christian 2B HYA 10,81 56,47 70,68 84,26 91,41 93,92
285 SIMON Patrick 1B A14 10,76 70,05 99,65 99,96 100,00 100,00
286 HUBERT Gérard 2A W03 10,75 83,18 96,15 99,99 100,00 100,00
287 GANDY Marie-Hélène 1B M11 10,71 75,30 99,03 99,82 100,00 100,00
288 PILLARD Wilfrid 1B I06 10,67 84,79 83,10 94,54 100,00 100,00
289 FONKEU NGAHAN Yannick 2A CRA 10,57 70,57 97,59 98,46 99,78 100,00
290 NDIAYE Babacar 1A ZAG 10,57 24,82 41,42 61,35 84,04 94,52
291 HELLEBAUT Jean Pierre 1A LOR 10,54 12,56 12,50 17,87 20,13 23,86
292 JEFFREDO Claudie 1B H05 10,45 71,69 96,93 99,77 100,00 100,00
293 LAUZON Amélie 1B LAV 10,45 80,16 97,31 98,99 99,40 99,69
294 CHAZE Florence 2A Q14 10,44 63,04 95,11 100,00 100,00 100,00
295 GUIGNARD Christophe 2B W04 10,44 62,14 97,29 100,00 100,00 100,00
296 KABENGELE José 2B ELI 10,42 59,69 70,32 74,45 75,00 75,00
297 NZAUNZAU Maisha 3B ELI 10,29 41,98 50,94 50,02 62,31 75,00
298 BIZOUTA René 2B POI 10,27 56,33 96,54 100,00 100,00 100,00
299 DESSOLIER Arnaud 1B P13 10,22 54,75 56,82 61,09 78,67 94,62
300 TOLASSY Sylvain 2A Q09 10,16 60,55 70,39 82,33 92,89 98,99