Classement Duplicate évolutif 2019-2020.

Pour le classement international avec nouvelles séries :
Classement arrêté au 31/08/2019

Chercher:
Catégorie
Nom
Prénom
Série
Fédération
Club
Pays
Licence
Comité
Place Nom Série Club Pays %S1 %S2 %S3 %S4 %S5 %S6
301 DIOP Mamadou Khalifa 1B STL 9,75 40,71 71,20 94,00 100,00 100,00
302 EVRARD Francis 2A STA 9,72 79,28 96,41 99,61 100,00 100,00
303 N'GUESSAN Saturnin 1B ZOO 9,65 24,50 33,44 43,81 59,37 65,52
304 GUESDON Laurent 2A D05 9,63 64,35 94,27 99,70 100,00 100,00
305 MPANGA Didier 2A APO 9,61 85,79 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
306 FONKEU NGAHAN Yannick 2A CRA 9,61 66,97 99,68 100,00 100,00 100,00
307 SIMON Patrick 2A A14 9,56 66,59 99,39 100,00 100,00 100,00
308 KLUVI A.Kangni 2A P24 9,39 51,31 41,08 40,62 58,34 94,94
309 OYONE Jean-Gilles 2A CCC 6,14 88,65 99,60 100,00 100,00 100,00
310 BIALE Ange 1B PSG 3,72 84,80 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
311 NAGODE Eric 2A T03 6,04 84,54 99,62 100,00 100,00 100,00
312 KALUME Dan 2A BUK 0,00 84,14 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
313 BOUKA Wenceslas 2A POI 6,55 83,82 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
314 BUDRY Philippe 2A COT 3,71 83,30 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
315 LAUZON Amélie 2A LAV 8,60 83,27 98,58 100,00 100,00 100,00
316 BASSOMO Jean-Louis 2A HSC 3,66 81,84 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
317 JACQUES Alain 2A A04 3,20 80,78 99,41 99,96 100,00 100,00
318 FONTAINE Francis 2A ROY 9,16 80,38 95,60 99,97 100,00 100,00
319 DUPUY Pascal 1B T03 8,71 80,37 77,51 80,71 89,97 98,86
320 DOL Jean 2A J17 8,20 78,98 98,31 99,89 100,00 100,00
321 OLAMA Vincent 2A V24 6,32 78,91 97,45 100,00 100,00 100,00
322 GELINEAU Jean 2A F25 0,00 77,93 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
323 THIRION Jean-Luc 2A M11 0,00 77,50 82,16 85,54 100,00 100,00
324 FRANCOIS Frédéric 2A H24 8,71 76,65 96,71 98,65 99,22 99,69
325 FREDON Laurent 2A T03 8,51 76,37 99,21 99,37 99,61 99,96
326 MANEDJI Kiki Dèkpo 2A ANG 8,84 76,10 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
327 ALLOUCHERY Vincent 2A E05 0,10 75,82 77,20 80,34 100,00 100,00
328 MIDOL Alain 2A SON 9,09 75,17 99,45 100,00 100,00 100,00
329 FAYE Abdou 2A CDE 6,74 74,84 97,38 100,00 100,00 100,00
330 APPAGANOU Jocelyne 2A Q09 3,07 74,78 97,47 100,00 100,00 100,00
331 GANDY Marie-Hélène 2A M11 4,98 74,58 98,76 99,51 100,00 100,00
332 DIOKH Amar 1B CDE 7,51 74,27 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
333 SARR Amadou 2A C03 6,50 73,82 99,27 99,46 100,00 100,00
334 ESSOMBA Daniel Bienvenu 2A SSS 4,04 73,45 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
335 RAMEL Jean-François 2A O16 4,90 73,25 98,89 99,92 100,00 100,00
336 PAILLET Clotilde 2A F04 8,27 73,04 98,84 99,96 100,00 100,00
337 MASPEYROT Patrick 2A J07 0,00 72,91 97,25 97,11 99,57 100,00
338 VARLOT Gérard 2A F33 6,87 72,85 100,00 99,53 100,00 100,00
339 BOZZACO-COLONA Charles 2A L05 2,28 72,32 94,70 98,45 100,00 100,00
340 HOUNSOU Roland 2A 6,40 72,13 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
341 RONDOT Gisèle 2A F07 3,16 71,77 98,70 99,81 100,00 100,00
342 AYISSI EYEBE Guy 2A TRV 7,26 70,88 97,03 99,97 100,00 100,00
343 GUEREL Jérôme 2A PJ07 9,08 70,85 96,89 100,00 100,00 100,00
344 VINCK Raymond 2A G12 1,27 69,51 92,57 92,86 97,71 98,70
345 LAFFITTE-FITOU Jean-Pierre 2A T12 7,64 69,48 63,79 80,62 100,00 100,00
346 BOURGET Jean-Louis 2A F07 1,78 68,88 86,33 98,64 100,00 100,00
347 BERGERON Paul 2B VOC 2,08 68,39 84,27 99,94 100,00 100,00
348 PLANTE Gaétan 2A BOU 6,75 68,38 90,50 96,86 100,00 100,00
349 PAIN Eric 2A PHE 6,15 67,89 98,46 99,82 99,97 100,00
350 DESJARDINS Denis 2A OUT 1,18 67,86 99,11 99,97 100,00 100,00