Classement Duplicate évolutif 2018-2019

Chercher:
Catégorie
Nom
Prénom
Série
Fédération
Club
Pays
Licence
Comité
Place Nom Série Club Pays %S1 %S2 %S3 %S4 %S5 %S6
401 GARAND Louis 1B LAU 5,89 53,69 98,65 99,76 100,00 100,00
402 SAO Khassim 2A Q14 0,00 53,43 98,21 98,81 99,18 99,78
403 BERTRAND Yannick 2B F04 2,65 53,06 58,57 70,85 90,14 100,00
404 GOUELIBO Jean 2A P02 5,62 52,87 95,84 99,97 100,00 100,00
405 JARMOUNI Ahmed 2A O00 5,64 52,79 97,77 99,73 100,00 100,00
406 BARNABÉ Réjean 2A GAM 3,53 52,74 62,67 85,67 98,72 99,32
407 CAVY Cyril 2A L30 2,57 52,65 65,02 84,24 100,00 100,00
408 ADOU Daniel 2B U09 5,55 52,32 63,05 90,70 100,00 100,00
409 DEROSNE Marie-Claude 2A D30 1,09 52,13 92,16 99,03 99,77 100,00
410 POULAIN Stéphane 2A V05 1,27 52,02 88,72 99,83 100,00 100,00
411 BANGOURA Mohmed Lamine 2A 0,00 51,99 74,23 95,65 100,00 100,00
412 FOURMOND Michel 2A X04 1,70 51,80 96,00 99,94 100,00 100,00
413 CHARREIRE Daniel 2A M18 1,37 51,58 94,21 99,87 100,00 100,00
414 LEVY Philippe 2A H26 0,83 51,55 98,45 99,85 100,00 100,00
415 COUVREUR Christian 2A H14 0,58 51,54 99,90 100,00 100,00 100,00
416 JULLIOT Marie-Dominique 2A X02 3,04 51,51 95,79 99,77 100,00 100,00
417 SAUVAGET Thomas 2A M22 3,67 51,19 94,40 99,92 100,00 100,00
418 GUIDARD Laurent 2A H01 2,17 51,15 73,99 93,64 100,00 100,00
419 PAILLET Clotilde 2A F04 4,35 50,93 94,10 99,96 100,00 100,00
420 TROYARD Yves 2A M23 0,20 50,70 97,90 99,87 100,00 100,00
421 CHAUVARD Luc 2A H07 0,96 50,64 84,47 97,60 100,00 100,00
422 BIRON Guy 2A V33 2,97 50,37 91,23 99,32 100,00 100,00
423 LAMOUREUX Nicolas 2B LA7 5,08 50,23 77,65 100,00 100,00 100,00
424 VARLOT Gérard 2A F01 0,27 50,15 99,99 100,00 100,00 100,00
425 DAUPHIN Anicette 2A C24 0,70 49,99 98,93 99,93 100,00 100,00
426 DE LONGREE Alain 2A MAT 1,21 49,94 97,95 99,55 99,70 99,81
427 TSUATA LANDO Wilfried 2B CRA 1,76 49,78 91,18 97,62 100,00 100,00
428 POLLET Guido 2A CIN 2,97 49,72 90,82 93,00 95,88 96,95
429 DAMRY Hughes 2B SAB 4,35 49,34 55,48 68,32 94,40 84,34
430 ANDRIEU Hugo 3A I07 5,91 49,22 89,44 97,01 99,66 100,00
431 VIETTE Patricia 2A F13 0,00 49,14 60,73 69,69 89,39 98,77
432 FOUAFOUA Dimitri 2A G8 0,00 49,12 86,84 99,54 100,00 100,00
433 NTCHORERE Alfred Ngoleine 1B G1 6,01 48,96 98,67 100,00 100,00 100,00
434 BAIWIR Jean-Louis 2A YOD 7,19 48,83 87,88 95,17 97,78 98,91
435 KADER Kane 2B AJS 3,10 48,81 92,04 100,00 100,00 100,00
436 VIVERET Bernard 2A U16 0,81 48,76 98,91 100,00 100,00 100,00
437 MASSON Jean-Michel 2A H02 2,48 48,74 79,44 99,87 100,00 100,00
438 CATHERINE Laurent 2A R14 2,22 48,41 92,39 100,00 100,00 100,00
439 COURDIOUX Emmanuel 2A L08 0,48 48,29 96,53 99,75 100,00 100,00
440 OUATTARA Siaka 2A 0,39 48,29 97,77 100,00 100,00 100,00
441 COPPENS Benoit 2A SON 0,13 48,27 92,03 99,96 100,00 100,00
442 PRAUD Claude 2A D30 0,61 47,92 92,17 99,14 100,00 100,00
443 LARMINIER Laurent 2A SAB 6,45 47,87 95,43 99,72 100,00 100,00
444 DENARIAZ Alain 2B H14 1,32 47,74 64,54 81,61 96,33 100,00
445 BAUMANN Christiane 2A T03 0,20 47,66 94,69 99,97 100,00 100,00
446 GHIRALDINI Jean-Paul 2A T21 0,00 47,57 64,12 85,63 98,47 100,00
447 FANER Catherine 2A O08 0,80 47,55 94,36 100,00 100,00 100,00
448 CASSIN Carole 2A H05 1,90 47,38 87,07 92,75 98,63 99,62
449 BLONDEL Antoine 2A H29 0,00 47,06 86,38 99,95 100,00 100,00
450 YACOUBIAN Garen 2A F05 1,42 46,61 89,07 100,00 100,00 100,00