Classement Duplicate évolutif 2018-2019

Chercher:
Catégorie
Nom
Prénom
Série
Fédération
Club
Pays
Licence
Comité
Place Nom Série Club Pays %S1 %S2 %S3 %S4 %S5 %S6
401 LAMOUREUX Nicolas 2B LA7 5,08 55,05 83,79 100,00 100,00 100,00
402 MOUSSODOU PAMBOU Oswaldo Darel 2A G1 6,77 54,91 94,47 95,17 97,98 97,72
403 MPOYI Joe 2B BON 0,55 54,77 85,20 93,46 96,52 97,18
404 GHIRALDINI Jean-Paul 2A T21 0,00 54,24 70,78 92,11 100,00 100,00
405 POLLET Guido 2A CIN 4,25 54,20 90,72 92,90 95,99 97,00
406 FOUAFOUA Dimitri 2A G8 0,00 54,14 87,90 99,54 100,00 100,00
407 COUVREUR Christian 2A H14 0,40 54,08 99,60 100,00 100,00 100,00
408 NAGODE Eric 2A T03 5,20 53,99 99,21 100,00 100,00 100,00
409 TETIALY Arnaud Michel 2A CSC 6,53 53,85 79,28 99,11 100,00 100,00
410 DUTREUIL Denis 2B C02 5,32 53,83 96,50 99,97 100,00 100,00
411 ADOU Daniel 2B ASY 5,60 53,73 75,71 97,73 100,00 100,00
412 DAKISSAGA G. Michael 2B OUA 0,00 53,72 96,68 100,00 100,00 100,00
413 DAUPHIN Anicette 2A C24 0,70 53,34 97,04 99,74 100,00 100,00
414 JOLIN Armel 2A STB 0,06 53,17 92,47 100,00 100,00 100,00
415 BERTRAND Yannick 2B F04 2,65 53,06 58,57 70,85 90,14 100,00
416 LECOINTRE Quentin 2A M43 2,00 53,03 70,53 83,87 97,77 100,00
417 NAVILYS Jean-Pierre 2A Q50 0,97 52,91 93,00 99,59 100,00 100,00
418 BRULET Eric 2A GIB 1,67 52,91 96,86 99,68 100,00 100,00
419 BIRON Guy 2A V33 3,05 52,83 90,06 98,78 100,00 100,00
420 CARREZ Elisabeth 2A L37 1,73 52,75 96,27 99,10 99,37 99,68
421 COPPENS Benoit 2A SON 0,13 52,33 93,80 99,96 100,00 100,00
422 D'AMICO Ludovic 2A YOD 6,39 52,32 92,77 99,99 100,00 100,00
423 MUSTAPHA Hadji 2A OKA 0,00 52,31 84,80 90,88 96,36 100,00
424 MASSON Jean-Michel 2A H02 0,00 52,13 92,10 99,87 100,00 100,00
425 SPANG Cédric 2A K21 2,46 52,08 92,50 99,65 100,00 100,00
426 DAMRY Hughes 2B SAB 4,81 52,02 55,64 64,55 87,93 80,71
427 BANGOURA Mohmed Lamine 2A 0,00 51,99 80,50 99,46 100,00 100,00
428 HOURTAL Brigitte 2A Y03 0,48 51,88 94,48 99,69 100,00 100,00
429 AKA Arsène 1B 2AS 7,42 51,63 81,69 100,00 100,00 100,00
430 JARMOUNI Ahmed 2A O00 0,22 51,57 98,51 99,69 100,00 100,00
431 CEULENAERE Paul 2A BAN 1,90 51,48 90,04 94,30 96,62 98,26
432 AUBRY Antonin 2B G12 2,72 51,40 91,47 99,30 99,82 100,00
433 PAIN Eric 2A PHE 4,03 51,20 96,79 99,14 99,82 100,00
434 LEVY Philippe 2A H26 0,00 51,18 94,25 99,39 100,00 100,00
435 MULLER Ketty 2A E19 1,69 51,06 93,15 98,53 100,00 100,00
436 DEROSNE Marie-Claude 2A D30 1,06 50,74 92,45 99,08 99,78 100,00
437 VIVERET Bernard 2A U16 0,00 50,70 99,41 100,00 100,00 100,00
438 LEDOUX Sébastien 1B D05 1,09 50,52 73,44 97,31 100,00 100,00
439 LIRIS Gilbert 2A P07 0,94 50,23 93,44 99,67 99,99 100,00
440 IBOUKA Christ 2A POI 0,00 50,14 90,20 91,67 96,58 96,46
441 KONAN Koffi Marjolain 2A LOM 0,86 50,10 86,68 99,64 100,00 100,00
442 GUIDARD Laurent 2A H01 5,71 49,97 80,81 98,86 100,00 100,00
443 BAIWIR Jean-Louis 2A YOD 5,51 49,93 87,74 95,33 97,82 98,94
444 BARALE-TOUYRE Nicole 2A B16 0,00 49,71 92,24 99,90 100,00 100,00
445 PAILLET Clotilde 2A F04 5,08 49,47 91,34 99,97 100,00 100,00
446 LEROY Nicolas 2A K05 0,00 49,25 66,80 80,84 92,33 100,00
447 CEULENAERE Isabelle 2A BAN 5,38 48,95 88,78 99,93 99,96 100,00
448 SAUVAGET Thomas 2A M22 3,72 48,95 92,04 99,75 100,00 100,00
449 GOICHON Assia 2A H09 1,45 48,86 97,99 99,79 100,00 100,00
450 POULAIN Stéphane 2A V05 5,45 48,81 87,31 99,84 100,00 100,00