Classement Duplicate évolutif 2018-2019

Chercher:
Catégorie
Nom
Prénom
Série
Fédération
Club
Pays
Licence
Comité
Place Nom Série Club Pays %S1 %S2 %S3 %S4 %S5 %S6
451 VERDAN Didier 2A F19 2,09 46,08 83,89 99,70 100,00 100,00
452 HOURTAL Brigitte 2A Y03 0,37 45,89 89,95 99,93 100,00 100,00
453 DELAVELLE Didier 2A Y30 0,77 45,86 94,03 99,89 100,00 100,00
454 BRULET Eric 2A GIB 2,45 45,82 96,48 99,66 100,00 100,00
455 REMANDET Jean-Charles 2A L28 1,59 45,77 91,90 99,11 100,00 100,00
456 BOUSSAERT Jean-Clément 1B A04 8,00 45,61 55,87 66,75 96,06 100,00
457 SAO Khassim 2A Q14 0,00 45,56 96,22 98,81 99,18 99,78
458 LEVY Philippe 2A H26 0,75 45,51 98,46 99,85 100,00 100,00
459 DIENG Samba-Laobe 2B V07 1,20 45,47 91,04 99,42 100,00 100,00
460 HATEAU Daniel 2B E14 1,31 45,44 94,34 99,30 100,00 100,00
461 BLONDEL Antoine 2A H29 0,00 45,12 91,22 99,99 100,00 100,00
462 BONNEAU Claire 2A H14 0,14 45,11 97,36 99,97 100,00 100,00
463 YACOUBIAN Garen 2A F05 1,42 44,94 88,04 100,00 100,00 100,00
464 BARNABÉ Réjean 2A GAM 3,53 44,82 52,65 68,34 83,65 99,32
465 GUEREL Jérôme 2B PJ07 2,62 44,63 79,75 98,16 100,00 100,00
466 EICHEN Gérard 2A B07 1,95 44,60 93,23 98,36 99,74 100,00
467 LACHANCE Jean-François 2A MCM 1,64 44,31 79,61 98,19 99,99 100,00
468 EBARRE Atté Léon 2A 2AS 6,12 44,24 84,56 88,98 94,33 98,34
469 KONE Adama 3B 3,26 44,20 69,82 75,00 75,00 75,00
470 FANER Marc 2A O08 0,00 44,16 98,40 100,00 100,00 100,00
471 MIGNOLET Maurice 2A ROY 2,29 44,07 97,65 100,00 100,00 100,00
472 BITEGUE-BI-ONDZAGUE Dolrick 1B G1 4,40 44,05 94,24 100,00 100,00 100,00
473 SAUVAGET Thomas 2A M22 3,49 43,94 94,00 99,92 100,00 100,00
474 GOUELIBO Jean 2A P02 3,06 43,93 90,89 99,97 100,00 100,00
475 ROSSIRE Patrick 2B BLE 4,13 43,86 44,76 78,56 87,19 94,53
476 THIOUNE Papa Mbacke 2A ZAG 0,54 43,84 88,24 90,17 100,00 100,00
477 DEHAUT François 2A LAU 1,01 43,52 90,01 99,31 100,00 100,00
478 PAPION Jacques 2A B07 0,56 43,12 99,60 99,98 100,00 100,00
479 DEGUIRE André 2A MCM 1,98 43,10 92,13 99,61 100,00 100,00
480 COURDIOUX Emmanuel 2A L08 0,44 43,07 96,10 99,85 100,00 100,00
481 FANER Catherine 2A O08 0,80 42,93 77,25 90,84 100,00 100,00
482 WEBER Antoine 2A A05 0,74 42,90 84,01 99,45 100,00 100,00
483 CERF Sophie 2A P12 0,17 42,82 95,58 99,07 99,40 99,76
484 COUVREUR Christian 2A H14 0,47 42,78 98,36 100,00 100,00 100,00
485 MAHIEUX Patrick 2A N34 0,39 42,77 93,96 99,68 99,98 100,00
486 HENRION Guillaume 2A M14 3,83 42,73 48,63 58,86 93,98 100,00
487 CASSIN Carole 2A H05 1,94 42,67 87,21 94,17 98,68 99,63
488 GRIMAL Jeannine 2A W03 1,13 42,49 92,81 99,97 100,00 100,00
489 MERIAUX Patrick 2A N34 1,14 42,48 96,24 99,80 99,98 100,00
490 CIROT Pierre 2B Y02 0,82 42,25 87,20 94,37 97,86 99,51
491 SANTI HOUDART Sabine 2A F04 0,15 42,01 96,21 100,00 100,00 100,00
492 EGGER Christian 2B P09 2,08 41,84 46,00 53,57 86,03 100,00
493 BEYEME Ambroise Willy 2B G1 4,42 41,69 94,33 99,41 100,00 100,00
494 MARSIGNY Françoise 2A LMT 0,00 41,63 86,57 99,43 100,00 100,00
495 BAUDUIN Erick 2A D05 1,08 41,60 70,41 89,18 99,87 100,00
496 TSHIULA Roberts 3B MBM 0,93 41,59 61,64 70,74 75,00 75,00
497 CHAUVARD Luc 2A H07 0,96 41,51 65,98 84,57 100,00 100,00
498 KONAN Koffi Marjolain 2A LOM 8,11 41,39 85,90 99,76 100,00 100,00
499 DAHAN Guy 2A H24 0,06 41,25 71,02 88,81 100,00 100,00
500 BEME LINGUINE AMABAYA Stève Marcel 2B CRA 2,92 41,17 91,27 98,60 99,88 100,00