Classement Duplicate évolutif 2018-2019

Chercher:
Catégorie
Nom
Prénom
Série
Fédération
Club
Pays
Licence
Comité
Place Nom Série Club Pays %S1 %S2 %S3 %S4 %S5 %S6
451 FANER Catherine 2A O08 2,57 48,71 93,81 100,00 100,00 100,00
452 PIET Bernard 2A W05 1,56 48,60 75,34 97,51 99,32 100,00
453 NEOCLES France-Line 2A Q30 0,00 48,06 69,25 95,70 100,00 100,00
454 BA Karamoko 2A YOD 0,00 47,99 61,65 80,10 100,00 100,00
455 LEVOYER Dominique 2A W07 5,41 47,90 97,33 99,92 100,00 100,00
456 LAFLEUR Claude 2A LCE 2,47 47,89 95,34 99,55 100,00 100,00
457 DENARIAZ Alain 2B H14 5,39 47,88 51,26 64,51 94,57 100,00
458 BAUMANN Christiane 2A T03 0,19 47,74 95,20 99,97 100,00 100,00
459 CHAZE Florence 2A Q14 6,06 47,68 91,19 100,00 100,00 100,00
460 VAISSEAU Noëlle 2A R10 0,00 47,67 93,87 98,85 100,00 100,00
461 YACOUBIAN Garen 2A F05 0,00 47,52 84,44 100,00 100,00 100,00
462 GUILLERMIN Xavier 2A N34 5,15 47,50 78,05 100,00 100,00 100,00
463 CLAIRON Isabelle 2A Q36 0,84 47,47 93,60 99,92 100,00 100,00
464 VARLOT Gérard 2A F01 1,21 47,36 99,99 100,00 100,00 100,00
465 PRAUD Claude 2A D30 0,00 47,25 92,35 99,08 100,00 100,00
466 KERBIRIOU Jean-Luc 2A V00 0,00 46,99 71,08 81,43 96,72 100,00
467 KONE Mohamed 1B 2AS 2,93 46,76 81,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
468 LARMINIER Laurent 2A SAB 6,84 46,53 95,64 99,96 100,00 100,00
469 MIGNOLET Maurice 2A ROY 4,45 46,50 94,52 100,00 100,00 100,00
470 FALL Cheikh Tidiane 2A STL 0,00 46,37 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
471 MBAIE Léopold 1B ASK 3,25 46,19 81,54 83,89 88,64 92,06
472 DEGUIRE André 2A MCM 3,31 45,94 94,32 99,60 100,00 100,00
473 COURDIOUX Emmanuel 2A L08 1,55 45,93 96,08 99,40 100,00 100,00
474 DESCOS Simon 2A L05 0,00 45,92 97,15 100,00 100,00 100,00
475 EBARRE Atté Léon 2A 2AS 7,38 45,72 74,22 88,98 94,33 98,34
476 FOURMOND Michel 2A X04 1,37 45,71 96,51 99,98 100,00 100,00
477 LION Jean-Jacques 2A K43 3,45 45,66 92,66 100,00 100,00 100,00
478 DELAVELLE Didier 2A Y30 0,46 45,14 86,21 99,63 100,00 100,00
479 VERDAN Didier 2A F19 2,09 45,11 98,98 99,99 100,00 100,00
480 JOUBERT Gérard 2A W08 0,57 44,31 93,84 99,96 100,00 100,00
481 ATANGANA Armand Georges 2B DSC 0,00 43,84 87,18 100,00 100,00 100,00
482 PAPION Jacques 2A B07 2,15 43,78 99,10 99,98 100,00 100,00
483 MAHIEUX Patrick 2A N34 0,01 43,73 94,98 99,49 99,94 100,00
484 BOZZACO-COLONA Charles 2A L05 2,75 43,64 90,28 99,87 100,00 100,00
485 DESSARD Guy 2A E08 0,02 43,63 92,56 97,47 100,00 100,00
486 SAO Khassim 2A Q14 0,00 43,60 93,28 98,79 99,18 99,78
487 BLONDEL Antoine 2A H29 0,00 43,52 85,13 99,95 100,00 100,00
488 BOUKARI Zidane 2A IMSC 0,00 43,40 63,60 83,53 100,00 100,00
489 TSAKRIOS Ange 2B O16 1,40 43,27 98,34 99,45 100,00 100,00
490 CASSIN Carole 2A H05 3,49 43,19 83,63 92,40 98,18 99,50
491 BERTHOD Alain 2A SIO 0,71 43,18 92,58 99,58 100,00 100,00
492 BONNEAU Claire 2A H14 0,14 42,38 99,35 99,87 100,00 100,00
493 DE LONGREE Alain 2A MAT 0,09 42,37 95,55 99,55 99,70 99,81
494 MARSIGNY Françoise 2A LMT 0,00 42,04 85,87 99,23 100,00 100,00
495 RAZAFINDRAKOTO Manitra 2A ASM 0,00 41,99 78,19 97,34 100,00 100,00
496 QUEDRU Renaud 2A M11 3,74 41,94 69,76 91,71 100,00 100,00
497 NIVET Chrystelle 2B P12 4,45 41,80 81,82 99,57 100,00 100,00
498 HENRION Guillaume 2A M14 3,30 41,59 54,80 70,89 92,00 100,00
499 DRYE François-Xavier 2A F04 0,00 41,50 89,81 99,35 100,00 100,00
500 ALDEGON Myriam 2A Q10 0,31 41,34 92,93 100,00 100,00 100,00