Classement Duplicate évolutif 2019-2020.

Pour le classement international avec nouvelles séries :
Classement arrêté au 31/08/2019

Chercher:
Catégorie
Nom
Prénom
Série
Fédération
Club
Pays
Licence
Comité
Place Nom Série Club Pays %S1 %S2 %S3 %S4 %S5 %S6
51 COUSTILLAS Christian 1A V07 67,02 97,93 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
52 DELANOE Sullivan 1A H04 66,81 97,05 97,38 96,31 98,16 99,67
53 HOUDART Jean-Michel 1A BLE 66,33 99,35 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
54 CARO Bernard 1A V20 65,95 98,41 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
55 THOMAS Luc 1A CIN 65,88 99,24 99,95 100,00 100,00 100,00
56 COCCOLUTO Philippe 1A Y03 65,48 91,61 93,46 93,17 95,47 99,36
57 FELEZ Mélodie 1A G12 65,08 100,00 100,00 99,84 100,00 100,00
58 SELKE Bernard 1A WAT 64,68 96,19 98,70 98,93 99,18 99,76
59 TOURNEDOUET Corentin 1A VJ10 63,06 98,81 100,00 99,79 100,00 100,00
60 FRAITEUR Paul 1A BRA 62,51 99,87 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
61 BALOU Bi Séri Franck 1A CSC 62,35 96,45 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
62 MENG Kévin 1A BLE 62,30 88,05 70,98 98,66 98,77 100,00
63 BERNIER Pascal 1A R10 61,96 98,58 99,91 100,00 100,00 100,00
64 ALOULOU Zouheir 1A TU 61,30 96,70 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
65 LEBEAU Edouard 1B K06 60,64 95,75 94,68 99,50 100,00 100,00
66 SINGER Pierre-Claude 1A F04 59,94 99,77 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
67 MICHIELS Logan 1B CIN 59,29 81,37 94,88 99,79 100,00 100,00
68 MAQUAIRE Nicolas 1A G39 58,45 99,65 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
69 PIERRON Jean-Claude 1A WAT 58,22 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
70 DIVES Jean-Luc 1A YOD 58,00 98,74 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
71 BALOG François Roland 1A SSS 57,97 90,20 93,93 92,25 94,28 96,05
72 CHANSON Nicolas 1A W03 57,84 99,77 100,00 99,99 100,00 100,00
73 LEJEUNE Michel 1A YOD 57,05 99,87 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
74 IMBERT Eric 1A H05 56,92 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
75 TACHET Alain 1A V33 56,51 95,50 79,32 89,89 97,38 100,00
76 BOSSE Olivier 1A BRA 56,31 99,81 84,24 89,19 97,97 98,59
77 ROUSSEAU Antoine 1A T03 55,51 100,00 89,12 95,44 96,22 100,00
78 MACQUET Patrice 1A G02 55,45 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
79 CHAVANNE Jean-Baptiste 1A BLE 54,48 99,36 77,60 94,08 100,00 100,00
80 VISEUX Jean-Philippe 1A G39 54,41 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
81 AUBERT Nicolas 1B L37 54,39 72,04 56,44 56,97 79,17 98,89
82 ADJOVI François-Xavier 1A K06 54,33 96,47 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
83 KITTERIMOUTOU Florus 1A Q03 52,65 98,62 96,45 99,77 100,00 100,00
84 HOUILLON Gauthier 1A K06 52,25 99,59 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
85 GAYE Arona 1A 51,25 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
86 TCHICAYA Cyrille 1A POI 50,71 92,85 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
87 RAVOT Sylvain 1A K06 50,08 99,93 98,36 99,64 100,00 100,00
88 CLOW Neil 1A BLE 49,48 97,66 72,46 100,00 100,00 100,00
89 CASTELET Daniel 1A OUE 48,30 90,52 99,96 99,96 100,00 100,00
90 OSWALD Thierry 1A A04 48,21 94,89 98,47 100,00 100,00 100,00
91 BATTEFORT Maxime 1A H05 48,05 100,00 100,00 99,94 100,00 100,00
92 AGBANGLASSI Emile 1A MSC 47,95 97,19 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
93 JEAN-FRANCOIS Gaëtan 1A Q28 47,78 95,48 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
94 MILLON Gabriel 1A H05 47,78 98,78 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
95 AFFATON Julien 1A GZSC 47,62 97,88 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
96 FOURNIER Jacques 1A J07 47,54 100,00 87,65 94,16 100,00 100,00
97 KIMENGELE Placide 1A BUK 47,38 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
98 AYMON Christiane 1A VOU 47,19 99,57 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
99 MAZOYER Eric 1A K06 46,93 98,93 99,20 99,14 99,39 99,82
100 KOUADJA Edo Hermann 1A LOM 46,50 88,45 97,57 100,00 100,00 100,00