Classement Duplicate évolutif 2018-2019

Chercher:
Catégorie
Nom
Prénom
Série
Fédération
Club
Pays
Licence
Comité
Place Nom Série Club Pays %S1 %S2 %S3 %S4 %S5 %S6
51 LEROY Eric 1A BRA 65,66 99,98 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
52 BOISARD Thierry 1A H26 65,48 97,72 94,48 99,77 100,00 100,00
53 CARO Bernard 1A V20 64,97 99,11 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
54 THOMAS Luc 1A SAB 64,89 99,06 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
55 ZINGBE Gueu Mathieu 1A LOM 64,40 96,37 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
56 PASQUINET Eric 1A M09 64,12 87,78 87,33 90,69 96,08 100,00
57 RENAULT Joël 1B H09 63,46 71,77 58,51 57,88 73,65 95,75
58 IMBERT Eric 1A H05 62,55 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
59 COUSTILLAS Christian 1A V07 62,06 94,73 97,00 99,48 100,00 100,00
60 FRITSCH Pascal 1B A04 61,80 77,14 77,82 80,75 90,64 100,00
61 TOURNEDOUET Corentin 1A VJ10 61,67 98,76 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
62 MENG Kévin 1A BLE 61,03 91,04 77,75 100,00 98,23 100,00
63 MAQUAIRE Nicolas 1A G39 61,00 99,74 100,00 99,85 99,89 99,92
64 POKA Elisée 1B I04 60,84 68,45 52,11 52,71 83,54 100,00
65 FELEZ Mélodie 1A G12 60,77 96,81 94,35 96,62 97,93 100,00
66 BOSSE Olivier 1A BRA 60,40 99,75 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
67 SELKE Bernard 1A WAT 59,45 95,38 98,80 99,02 99,26 99,78
68 BALOG François Roland 1A SSS 58,86 93,57 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
69 DELANOE Sullivan 1A H04 58,64 85,15 82,61 83,00 93,57 99,66
70 GAUCHARD Mickaël 1A S31 58,60 94,34 99,94 100,00 100,00 100,00
71 ALABI Abib 1A V24 56,36 84,69 72,28 77,73 97,13 100,00
72 MACQUET Patrice 1A G02 56,25 99,83 99,54 100,00 100,00 100,00
73 TCHICAYA Cyrille 1B POI 54,79 96,51 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
74 LEJEUNE Michel 1A YOD 54,58 98,29 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
75 CHANSON Nicolas 1A W03 54,35 99,84 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
76 ADJOVI François-Xavier 1A W14 53,61 97,37 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
77 HOUDART Jean-Michel 1A BLE 53,32 99,01 99,74 100,00 100,00 100,00
78 MILLON Gabriel 1A H17 53,23 98,02 99,37 99,07 99,33 99,76
79 AFFATON Julien 1A GZSC 52,03 97,68 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
80 AMET Christian 1A K19 51,99 99,10 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
81 ROUSSEAU Antoine 1B T03 51,26 88,25 82,40 88,56 93,91 100,00
82 FOURNIER Jacques 1A J07 50,91 98,20 95,02 99,90 100,00 100,00
83 VISEUX Jean-Philippe 1A G39 50,79 99,56 100,00 99,78 99,88 99,91
84 KOUASSI Joseph 1A D02 50,49 86,41 78,80 95,17 100,00 100,00
85 DOUTE Fabien 1A K06 50,31 99,28 99,88 100,00 100,00 100,00
86 GAYE Arona 1A 49,74 100,00 94,44 95,26 97,44 100,00
87 CHAVANNE Jean-Baptiste 1B BLE 49,12 100,00 98,31 100,00 100,00 100,00
88 CONTROU Joan 1A H05 47,94 96,08 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
89 RICOUR Stéphane 1A CIN 46,85 98,32 98,54 100,00 100,00 100,00
90 KOLLMEIER Jérôme 1A K30 46,57 78,41 71,83 79,52 95,52 100,00
91 OMAM Ruben Legrand 1A SSS 46,24 80,21 94,87 100,00 100,00 100,00
92 DIVES Jean-Luc 1A SAB 45,02 97,47 99,98 100,00 100,00 100,00
93 GUILLEMARD Sylvie 1A F25 44,78 87,88 80,51 89,34 97,09 100,00
94 RAVOT Sylvain 1A K21 44,67 98,13 94,02 100,00 100,00 100,00
95 HOUILLON Gauthier 1B K06 44,44 98,39 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
96 MARCZAK Régis 1A K06 44,35 98,78 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
97 JEAN-FRANCOIS Gaëtan 1A Q28 43,92 95,86 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
98 BATTEFORT Maxime 1A H05 43,80 99,47 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
99 PIEKOURA José 1A MSC 43,68 96,99 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
100 POULAT Rémy 1A L30 43,46 98,30 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00