Classement Duplicate évolutif 2019-2020.

Pour le classement international avec nouvelles séries :
Classement arrêté au 31/08/2019

Chercher:
Catégorie
Nom
Prénom
Série
Fédération
Club
Pays
Licence
Comité
Place Nom Série Club Pays %S1 %S2 %S3 %S4 %S5 %S6
601 LEFEVRE Francis 2B A01 0,27 30,71 78,68 99,85 100,00 100,00
602 BENHACINE Lahbib 2B DRU 0,00 30,68 58,48 81,21 100,00 100,00
603 KABA Mohamed Diaté 1B CDE 4,53 30,60 64,11 82,47 95,30 97,80
604 COURDIOUX Emmanuel 2A L08 0,03 30,52 89,72 99,65 100,00 100,00
605 CRESPIN Michel 2B BOU 1,98 30,40 76,14 99,09 100,00 100,00
606 TURPIN Jean-Pierre 1B CIN 8,27 30,38 30,78 32,29 39,08 38,87
607 MPOYI Jean Claude 5C MBM 0,00 30,25 62,88 73,66 90,51 97,04
608 MOJARD Véronique 2B E20 0,98 30,17 93,81 99,71 100,00 100,00
609 CAUSSE Steve 3A H04 2,55 30,15 44,88 56,05 78,52 94,58
610 GOUREAU Hervé 2B C24 0,00 30,10 92,60 99,99 100,00 100,00
611 STEPHAN Michel 3A D04 0,00 29,98 79,78 95,49 100,00 100,00
612 GAUDETTE Renée 2B LA7 0,07 29,90 88,64 98,70 99,26 99,67
613 HENON Yves 2B I07 2,65 29,87 87,22 99,84 100,00 100,00
614 FELEZ Daniel 2B G12 0,40 29,85 33,34 39,28 73,02 92,79
615 WAGE Achirou 4D 0,00 29,80 47,93 53,27 66,59 73,77
616 MAIGNEL Jean-Philippe 2B H24 0,00 29,73 88,23 99,97 100,00 100,00
617 DULONDEL Monique 3A B30 0,87 29,69 80,47 99,88 100,00 100,00
618 KADER Kane 2A AJS 0,47 29,65 53,91 66,54 83,17 89,90
619 VIGUES-BOISGONTIER Anne-Marie 2B Q12 0,00 29,62 74,70 97,74 100,00 100,00
620 PILLARD Jean-Michel 2B V24 0,67 29,57 85,61 99,94 100,00 100,00
621 DESRAY Elisabeth 2B R02 0,00 29,52 44,51 59,10 91,77 100,00
622 CHANTON Nicole 2B I19 0,01 29,51 90,28 99,96 100,00 100,00
623 DOUCET Martine 2B S02 0,05 29,49 87,51 99,64 100,00 100,00
624 DEPASSE Jean-Claude 2B B11 0,02 29,49 86,28 99,87 100,00 100,00
625 L'HOTE Patrick 3A K02 2,71 29,43 73,51 97,46 99,95 100,00
626 BENARD Nicolas 2B M45 2,26 29,35 32,71 45,14 80,64 99,15
627 DORET Michel 2B J15 0,00 29,06 43,40 51,42 91,11 100,00
628 FOUGERE Jean-Claude 2B W10 0,00 29,01 51,16 69,23 100,00 100,00
629 BITEGUE-BI-ONDZAGUE Dolrick 2A G1 0,00 28,92 84,45 97,86 100,00 100,00
630 MOSBACH Frédéric 2B P09 5,18 28,91 87,03 99,77 100,00 100,00
631 OUEDRAOGO Constantin 4A BOB 0,00 28,35 67,98 98,11 100,00 100,00
632 BRUN Patrice 2B L16 0,00 28,31 54,38 59,11 81,75 95,95
633 GAUCHARD Stéphane 3A S31 1,21 28,19 85,11 99,22 100,00 100,00
634 OUATTARA Siaka 2B BOB 0,00 28,11 61,71 81,94 95,67 99,33
635 SAUTIER Michel 3B U33 5,25 28,05 49,12 62,38 96,11 100,00
636 FEVRE Jean-Louis 2B C09 0,89 27,96 65,33 79,51 98,34 100,00
637 RAPHEL Martine 2B J05 0,22 27,94 72,01 99,42 99,85 100,00
638 NOUMONVI Joël Arsène 3B COR 1,46 27,67 62,78 93,29 100,00 100,00
639 TOUSSAINT Alain 2B SON 0,38 27,67 75,89 99,24 100,00 100,00
640 BAUDUIN Erick 2A D05 0,27 27,60 87,94 97,47 99,96 100,00
641 SALVATI Pierre 2B B23 0,58 27,47 85,89 97,61 100,00 100,00
642 BAUDRY Monique 2B H05 0,00 27,37 81,72 97,26 100,00 100,00
643 MAILLAVIN Jean-Claude 3A L03 0,00 27,34 73,54 98,63 100,00 100,00
644 BOSSE Jean-Claude 2A BRA 1,41 27,34 79,36 94,43 99,22 99,25
645 ROBETTE Etienne 2B ACJ 1,51 27,30 65,51 96,10 99,09 100,00
646 VITTECOQ Daniel 3A V27 1,10 26,93 85,78 99,76 100,00 100,00
647 BA Khalifa Ababacar 2B T03 0,00 26,88 21,15 19,58 35,14 71,00
648 BONIN Philippe 2B T05 1,32 26,81 81,66 98,96 100,00 100,00
649 ESSOMBA Raymond 4D B23 0,00 26,73 64,46 76,84 81,81 97,49
650 PASCAL Jérôme 2B I06 0,86 26,35 44,69 57,24 99,51 100,00