Jeudi 29_06 (SF après-midi 2)

Date29.06.2017

Saison2016

FédérationFR

Top946

Parties1

Coef1.0

Lien

S13

S221

S345

S4417

S5602

S6200

S735

Résultats

  • Effacer filtres
Chercher:
Date
Entrecalendar
etcalendar
Epreuve
Saison
Nom
Série
Pays
Club
Catégorie
Date Epreuve Place Nom Série Pays Nég %S1 %S2 %S3 %S4 %S5 %S6 P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 Pl. %cl
29-06-2017 Jeudi 29_06 (SF après-midi 2) 1 ERRERA Elisabeth 3A FR -3 100 100 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 942 59.83
29-06-2017 Jeudi 29_06 (SF après-midi 2) 2 ROGER Jean-Claude 2A FR -4 66.7 100 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 247 14.14
29-06-2017 Jeudi 29_06 (SF après-midi 2) 3 LE THENO Maurice 3A FR -8 33.3 100 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1020 49.58
29-06-2017 Jeudi 29_06 (SF après-midi 2) 3 PILARD Jean-Pierre 4A FR -8 33.3 100 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 882 62.64
29-06-2017 Jeudi 29_06 (SF après-midi 2) 3 RUBINO Marc 1A FR -8 33.3 100 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 245 14.22
29-06-2017 Jeudi 29_06 (SF après-midi 2) 6 VIOLLET Jean-François 3A FR -10 0 90.5 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1292 29.96
29-06-2017 Jeudi 29_06 (SF après-midi 2) 7 LASAYGUES Harmonie 6D FR -11 0 85.7 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 10224 63.66
29-06-2017 Jeudi 29_06 (SF après-midi 2) 8 DOUCET Martine 2B FR -12 0 81 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 588 29.35
29-06-2017 Jeudi 29_06 (SF après-midi 2) 9 MAITRE Florence 4A FR -13 0 76.2 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1407 24.87
29-06-2017 Jeudi 29_06 (SF après-midi 2) 10 COUTURIER Florentin 5A FR -14 0 71.4 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1954 70.60
29-06-2017 Jeudi 29_06 (SF après-midi 2) 10 KLEINHOLTZ Christiane 3B FR -14 0 71.4 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1610 16.98
29-06-2017 Jeudi 29_06 (SF après-midi 2) 12 DELIME Martine 3A FR -16 0 61.9 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 780 14.90
29-06-2017 Jeudi 29_06 (SF après-midi 2) 13 BEHARY-LAUL-SIRDER Christiane 4A FR -17 0 57.1 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1778 15.05
29-06-2017 Jeudi 29_06 (SF après-midi 2) 13 HUSS Gérard 1B FR -17 0 57.1 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 132 33.12
29-06-2017 Jeudi 29_06 (SF après-midi 2) 15 CHARLET Marie-Cécile 4A FR -18 0 47.6 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 2444 52.78
29-06-2017 Jeudi 29_06 (SF après-midi 2) 15 COBET Patrice 3A FR -18 0 47.6 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1140 39.80
29-06-2017 Jeudi 29_06 (SF après-midi 2) 15 DUPONT Jeanne-Marie 3B FR -18 0 47.6 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 8120 19.53
29-06-2017 Jeudi 29_06 (SF après-midi 2) 18 GUILBAUD Philippe 4A FR -20 0 33.3 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1751 81.79
29-06-2017 Jeudi 29_06 (SF après-midi 2) 18 SCHWEITZER Marilou 2B FR -20 0 33.3 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 613 27.25
29-06-2017 Jeudi 29_06 (SF après-midi 2) 20 BAIX Marcelle 4A BE -21 0 23.8 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 2202 60.78
29-06-2017 Jeudi 29_06 (SF après-midi 2) 20 DELCOURT Jean-Marc 2A FR -21 0 23.8 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 526 34.22
29-06-2017 Jeudi 29_06 (SF après-midi 2) 20 LE COURTOIS Jacqueline 3A FR -21 0 23.8 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 898 71.96
29-06-2017 Jeudi 29_06 (SF après-midi 2) 20 MALLECOT Patricia 4B FR -21 0 23.8 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 4005 18.64
29-06-2017 Jeudi 29_06 (SF après-midi 2) 24 PALLUY-PLANTIER Jacqueline 3B FR -22 0 4.8 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1244 32.80
29-06-2017 Jeudi 29_06 (SF après-midi 2) 25 CAU Benjamin 1B FR -23 0 0 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 145 29.70
29-06-2017 Jeudi 29_06 (SF après-midi 2) 25 HUGOT Josyane 3B FR -23 0 0 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1230 33.78
29-06-2017 Jeudi 29_06 (SF après-midi 2) 25 MERIGOT Jacqueline 3B FR -23 0 0 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1125 41.08
29-06-2017 Jeudi 29_06 (SF après-midi 2) 25 SEGALARD Katia 5A FR -23 0 0 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 3436 27.95
29-06-2017 Jeudi 29_06 (SF après-midi 2) 25 WIDEHEM Colette 4A FR -23 0 0 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 2075 65.83
29-06-2017 Jeudi 29_06 (SF après-midi 2) 30 BOINE Michel 3B FR -24 0 0 88.9 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 947 59.19
29-06-2017 Jeudi 29_06 (SF après-midi 2) 30 COHEN Edwige 4C FR -24 0 0 88.9 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 2581 48.71
29-06-2017 Jeudi 29_06 (SF après-midi 2) 30 LOVOTTI Sylvie 4B FR -24 0 0 88.9 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 3004 37
29-06-2017 Jeudi 29_06 (SF après-midi 2) 33 JONARD Annie 4C FR -26 0 0 82.2 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 4474 88.58
29-06-2017 Jeudi 29_06 (SF après-midi 2) 33 MENNECHET Brigitte 3B FR -26 0 0 82.2 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1659 15.74
29-06-2017 Jeudi 29_06 (SF après-midi 2) 33 MOAL Annie 4A FR -26 0 0 82.2 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1962 70.18
29-06-2017 Jeudi 29_06 (SF après-midi 2) 33 VILPONT Jacqueline 2B FR -26 0 0 82.2 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 715 19.32
29-06-2017 Jeudi 29_06 (SF après-midi 2) 37 LECLUSE Liliane 4A FR -27 0 0 73.3 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 2644 46.72
29-06-2017 Jeudi 29_06 (SF après-midi 2) 37 PEYLET Anne-Marie 3A FR -27 0 0 73.3 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 958 57.28
29-06-2017 Jeudi 29_06 (SF après-midi 2) 39 BLANDIN Daniel 3B FR -28 0 0 68.9 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1249 32.37
29-06-2017 Jeudi 29_06 (SF après-midi 2) 39 GOUELIBO Jean 2A FR -28 0 0 68.9 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 336 69.72
29-06-2017 Jeudi 29_06 (SF après-midi 2) 39 LEROY-LE GOFF Monique 3A FR -28 0 0 68.9 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 953 57.90
29-06-2017 Jeudi 29_06 (SF après-midi 2) 42 GALLET Marie-Christine 4A FR -29 0 0 62.2 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1749 81.99
29-06-2017 Jeudi 29_06 (SF après-midi 2) 42 ROUSSEAU Bertrand 2A FR -29 0 0 62.2 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 553 32.48
29-06-2017 Jeudi 29_06 (SF après-midi 2) 44 CROMBEZ Rose-Marie 4D FR -30 0 0 57.8 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 2669 45.84
29-06-2017 Jeudi 29_06 (SF après-midi 2) 44 GRASS Didier 4A FR -30 0 0 57.8 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1543 19.09
29-06-2017 Jeudi 29_06 (SF après-midi 2) 44 VESNEYAN Claire 4A FR -30 0 0 57.8 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 2281 58.01
29-06-2017 Jeudi 29_06 (SF après-midi 2) 47 AUBERT Josiane 4A FR -31 0 0 51.1 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1531 19.71
29-06-2017 Jeudi 29_06 (SF après-midi 2) 47 VAMBAIRGUE William 3A FR -31 0 0 51.1 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 814 13.20
29-06-2017 Jeudi 29_06 (SF après-midi 2) 49 BLANC-BRUDE Chantal 3B FR -32 0 0 46.7 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1137 40.11
29-06-2017 Jeudi 29_06 (SF après-midi 2) 49 DUPART Elisabeth 3B FR -32 0 0 46.7 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1390 25.59
Basculer hidden 1
Basculer hidden 2
Basculer hidden 3
Basculer hidden 4
Basculer hidden 5
Basculer hidden 6
Basculer hidden 7
Basculer hidden 8
Basculer hidden 9
Basculer hidden 10
Basculer hidden 11
Basculer hidden 12
Basculer hidden 13
Basculer hidden 14
Basculer hidden 15
Basculer hidden 16
Basculer hidden 17
Basculer hidden 18
Basculer hidden 19
Basculer hidden 20
Basculer hidden 21
Basculer hidden 22
Basculer hidden 23
Basculer hidden 24
Basculer hidden 25
Basculer hidden 26
Basculer hidden 27
Basculer hidden 28
Basculer hidden 29
Basculer hidden 30
Basculer hidden 31
Basculer hidden 32
Basculer hidden 33
Basculer hidden 34
Basculer hidden 35
Basculer hidden 36
Basculer hidden 37
Basculer hidden 38
Basculer hidden 39
Basculer hidden 40
Basculer hidden 41
Basculer hidden 42
Basculer hidden 43
Basculer hidden 44
Basculer hidden 45
Basculer hidden 46
Basculer hidden 47
Basculer hidden 48
Basculer hidden 49