Vendredi 30_06 (SF après-midi 1)

Date30.06.2017

Saison2016

FédérationFR

Top832

Parties1

Coef1.0

Lien

S13

S215

S356

S4537

S5797

S6377

S764

Résultats

  • Effacer filtres
Chercher:
Date
Entrecalendar
etcalendar
Epreuve
Saison
Nom
Série
Pays
Club
Catégorie
Date Epreuve Place Nom Série Pays Nég %S1 %S2 %S3 %S4 %S5 %S6 P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 Pl. %cl
30-06-2017 Vendredi 30_06 (SF après-midi 1) 1 DELAFORGE Arnaud 1A FR -11 100 100 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 34 72.42
30-06-2017 Vendredi 30_06 (SF après-midi 1) 2 LE DIZES Philippe 2A FR -12 66.7 100 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 197 20.61
30-06-2017 Vendredi 30_06 (SF après-midi 1) 3 PAILLET Clotilde 2A FR -15 33.3 100 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 285 9.84
30-06-2017 Vendredi 30_06 (SF après-midi 1) 4 BOUTIN-BILLEY Véronique 2B FR -16 0 100 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 556 31.95
30-06-2017 Vendredi 30_06 (SF après-midi 1) 5 AUGENE Stéphane 3B FR -18 0 93.3 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 967 56.08
30-06-2017 Vendredi 30_06 (SF après-midi 1) 5 DESRAY Elisabeth 3A FR -18 0 93.3 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 536 33.55
30-06-2017 Vendredi 30_06 (SF après-midi 1) 7 CERF Gilbert 2A FR -19 0 80 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 341 68.79
30-06-2017 Vendredi 30_06 (SF après-midi 1) 7 GHIRALDINI Jean-Paul 1B FR -19 0 80 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 325 72.67
30-06-2017 Vendredi 30_06 (SF après-midi 1) 7 ROSSIGNOL Mireille 4B FR -19 0 80 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1872 74.03
30-06-2017 Vendredi 30_06 (SF après-midi 1) 10 DESRAMAUT Joëlle 4C FR -20 0 60 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 2609 47.92
30-06-2017 Vendredi 30_06 (SF après-midi 1) 11 BELLENEY Monique 3A FR -21 0 53.3 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 850 11.77
30-06-2017 Vendredi 30_06 (SF après-midi 1) 11 DEROSNE Marie-Claude 2A FR -21 0 53.3 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 393 56.59
30-06-2017 Vendredi 30_06 (SF après-midi 1) 11 DIRINGER Philippe 1B FR -21 0 53.3 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 240 14.81
30-06-2017 Vendredi 30_06 (SF après-midi 1) 11 GOUELIBO Jean 2A FR -21 0 53.3 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 336 69.72
30-06-2017 Vendredi 30_06 (SF après-midi 1) 11 VAMBAIRGUE William 3A FR -21 0 53.3 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 814 13.20
30-06-2017 Vendredi 30_06 (SF après-midi 1) 16 DE BROISSIA Claudine 4A FR -22 0 20 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 2338 56.24
30-06-2017 Vendredi 30_06 (SF après-midi 1) 16 NOEL Guy 2B FR -22 0 20 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 643 24.30
30-06-2017 Vendredi 30_06 (SF après-midi 1) 18 BOTTE Rose-Marie 4B FR -23 0 6.7 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 3148 33.80
30-06-2017 Vendredi 30_06 (SF après-midi 1) 18 LE BLAN Domitille 5B FR -23 0 6.7 100 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 3213 32.50
30-06-2017 Vendredi 30_06 (SF après-midi 1) 20 LEMAITRE Nicole 4B FR -24 0 0 98.2 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 2504 50.91
30-06-2017 Vendredi 30_06 (SF après-midi 1) 20 ROSSI Jocelyne 4B FR -24 0 0 98.2 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 2180 61.82
30-06-2017 Vendredi 30_06 (SF après-midi 1) 22 DELPHIN Monique 4A FR -25 0 0 94.6 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1919 71.72
30-06-2017 Vendredi 30_06 (SF après-midi 1) 23 BILAUD Ghislaine 4C FR -26 0 0 92.9 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 7694 25.15
30-06-2017 Vendredi 30_06 (SF après-midi 1) 23 MOUENDENGO Durnel Christian 2A CG -26 0 0 92.9 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 516 36.49
30-06-2017 Vendredi 30_06 (SF après-midi 1) 23 VALLET Christiane 3A FR -26 0 0 92.9 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 986 53.40
30-06-2017 Vendredi 30_06 (SF après-midi 1) 26 BOUCHEREAU Colette 4B FR -27 0 0 87.5 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 3609 25.15
30-06-2017 Vendredi 30_06 (SF après-midi 1) 27 DELHOM Brigitte 2B FR -28 0 0 85.7 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 821 12.95
30-06-2017 Vendredi 30_06 (SF après-midi 1) 27 LACRAMPE Sylvie 4A FR -28 0 0 85.7 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1364 26.54
30-06-2017 Vendredi 30_06 (SF après-midi 1) 27 SZEZUREK Richard 3A FR -28 0 0 85.7 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 957 57.48
30-06-2017 Vendredi 30_06 (SF après-midi 1) 30 CASTAGNA Cécile 4D FR -29 0 0 80.4 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1974 69.76
30-06-2017 Vendredi 30_06 (SF après-midi 1) 30 DI MASCIO Lavinia 4A FR -29 0 0 80.4 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1289 30.20
30-06-2017 Vendredi 30_06 (SF après-midi 1) 30 NOEL Jean-Pierre 3B FR -29 0 0 80.4 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1356 27.05
30-06-2017 Vendredi 30_06 (SF après-midi 1) 30 TORRES Michel 3A FR -29 0 0 80.4 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1003 51.34
30-06-2017 Vendredi 30_06 (SF après-midi 1) 30 WEBER Sylvie 3B FR -29 0 0 80.4 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1180 36.95
30-06-2017 Vendredi 30_06 (SF après-midi 1) 35 DMITRUK Martine 4A FR -30 0 0 71.4 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1877 73.81
30-06-2017 Vendredi 30_06 (SF après-midi 1) 35 GANDY Marie-Hélène 2A FR -30 0 0 71.4 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 234 15.53
30-06-2017 Vendredi 30_06 (SF après-midi 1) 35 GINDA Nicole 4C FR -30 0 0 71.4 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 4189 16.36
30-06-2017 Vendredi 30_06 (SF après-midi 1) 35 JOZEAU Josette 4C FR -30 0 0 71.4 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 2592 48.36
30-06-2017 Vendredi 30_06 (SF après-midi 1) 35 MEGE Mireille 4A FR -30 0 0 71.4 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 2163 62.57
30-06-2017 Vendredi 30_06 (SF après-midi 1) 40 CHENOZ Marie-Jeanne 4B FR -31 0 0 62.5 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 2751 43.25
30-06-2017 Vendredi 30_06 (SF après-midi 1) 40 JABIN DUDOGNON Nadine 4C FR -31 0 0 62.5 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 2709 44.50
30-06-2017 Vendredi 30_06 (SF après-midi 1) 40 SCHWEITZER Marilou 2B FR -31 0 0 62.5 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 613 27.25
30-06-2017 Vendredi 30_06 (SF après-midi 1) 43 HAMPE Bernard 4A FR -32 0 0 57.1 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 870 27.79
30-06-2017 Vendredi 30_06 (SF après-midi 1) 44 CHEVALIER Claire 4A FR -33 0 0 55.4 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1802 78.57
30-06-2017 Vendredi 30_06 (SF après-midi 1) 45 CAILLEAU Irène 4B FR -34 0 0 53.6 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 3343 29.60
30-06-2017 Vendredi 30_06 (SF après-midi 1) 45 GRASS Didier 4A FR -34 0 0 53.6 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1544 19.09
30-06-2017 Vendredi 30_06 (SF après-midi 1) 47 CAMUS Gioconde 4A FR -35 0 0 50 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1973 69.77
30-06-2017 Vendredi 30_06 (SF après-midi 1) 47 CARRON Olivier 4B FR -35 0 0 50 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 2352 55.70
30-06-2017 Vendredi 30_06 (SF après-midi 1) 47 QUENTIN Gérard 4D FR -35 0 0 50 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 3782 22.07
30-06-2017 Vendredi 30_06 (SF après-midi 1) 50 BALERIN Colette 4A FR -36 0 0 44.6 100 100 100 1.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 2762 42.95
Basculer hidden 1
Basculer hidden 2
Basculer hidden 3
Basculer hidden 4
Basculer hidden 5
Basculer hidden 6
Basculer hidden 7
Basculer hidden 8
Basculer hidden 9
Basculer hidden 10
Basculer hidden 11
Basculer hidden 12
Basculer hidden 13
Basculer hidden 14
Basculer hidden 15
Basculer hidden 16
Basculer hidden 17
Basculer hidden 18
Basculer hidden 19
Basculer hidden 20
Basculer hidden 21
Basculer hidden 22
Basculer hidden 23
Basculer hidden 24
Basculer hidden 25
Basculer hidden 26
Basculer hidden 27
Basculer hidden 28
Basculer hidden 29
Basculer hidden 30
Basculer hidden 31
Basculer hidden 32
Basculer hidden 33
Basculer hidden 34
Basculer hidden 35
Basculer hidden 36
Basculer hidden 37
Basculer hidden 38
Basculer hidden 39
Basculer hidden 40
Basculer hidden 41
Basculer hidden 42
Basculer hidden 43
Basculer hidden 44
Basculer hidden 45
Basculer hidden 46
Basculer hidden 47
Basculer hidden 48
Basculer hidden 49