Lundi 02_10 (SF après-midi 1)

Date02.10.2017

Saison2017

FédérationFR

Top836

Parties1

Coef1.0

Lien

S18

S220

S384

S4683

S51163

S6816

S750

Résultats

  • Effacer filtres
Chercher:
Date
Entrecalendar
etcalendar
Epreuve
Saison
Nom
Série
Pays
Club
Catégorie
Date Epreuve Place Nom Série Pays Nég %S1 %S2 %S3 %S4 %S5 %S6 P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 Pl. %cl
02-10-2017 Lundi 02_10 (SF après-midi 1) 1 ROYER Luce 1B FR -7 100 100 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 237 15.12
02-10-2017 Lundi 02_10 (SF après-midi 1) 2 BENARD Nicolas 1B FR -9 87.5 100 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 129 33.32
02-10-2017 Lundi 02_10 (SF après-midi 1) 3 KLEINHOLTZ Christiane 3B FR -14 75 100 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 1462 23.22
02-10-2017 Lundi 02_10 (SF après-midi 1) 4 COSTA Jean-Yves 1A FR -16 62.5 100 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 109 40.48
02-10-2017 Lundi 02_10 (SF après-midi 1) 4 FERRAND Gérard 3A FR -16 62.5 100 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 993 54.62
02-10-2017 Lundi 02_10 (SF après-midi 1) 6 BRUNON Stéphane 1B FR -18 37.5 100 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 209 18.63
02-10-2017 Lundi 02_10 (SF après-midi 1) 6 TRENDEL Daniel 1B FR -18 37.5 100 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 118 37.95
02-10-2017 Lundi 02_10 (SF après-midi 1) 8 HAMEL Janick 2B FR -19 12.5 100 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 668 22.49
02-10-2017 Lundi 02_10 (SF après-midi 1) 9 NOVEMBRINI Eva 4A FR -22 0 100 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 1662 15.79
02-10-2017 Lundi 02_10 (SF après-midi 1) 10 LE REST Anne 3A FR -23 0 95 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 864 68.79
02-10-2017 Lundi 02_10 (SF après-midi 1) 11 CAU Benjamin 1B FR -24 0 90 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 145 30.36
02-10-2017 Lundi 02_10 (SF après-midi 1) 11 DELHOM Brigitte 2B FR -24 0 90 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 867 29.09
02-10-2017 Lundi 02_10 (SF après-midi 1) 11 NAVARON Patricia 3A FR -24 0 90 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 1219 35.12
02-10-2017 Lundi 02_10 (SF après-midi 1) 14 LE PENNEC Nanou 4A FR -26 0 75 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 1557 18.99
02-10-2017 Lundi 02_10 (SF après-midi 1) 14 MIREY Christophe 3B FR -26 0 75 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 1450 23.70
02-10-2017 Lundi 02_10 (SF après-midi 1) 16 BILAUD Ghislaine 4C FR -27 0 65 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 7745 25.15
02-10-2017 Lundi 02_10 (SF après-midi 1) 16 COBET Patrice 3A FR -27 0 65 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 1160 39.45
02-10-2017 Lundi 02_10 (SF après-midi 1) 16 GOIZET Annette 3A FR -27 0 65 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 851 12.05
02-10-2017 Lundi 02_10 (SF après-midi 1) 16 PIERI Isabelle 2A FR -27 0 65 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 469 42.44
02-10-2017 Lundi 02_10 (SF après-midi 1) 20 GONDOUIN Rolande 4A FR -28 0 45 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 2017 68.19
02-10-2017 Lundi 02_10 (SF après-midi 1) 20 MOURIER Josiane 3B FR -28 0 45 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 1389 26.33
02-10-2017 Lundi 02_10 (SF après-midi 1) 20 PHAM Liliane 3A FR -28 0 45 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 1008 52.41
02-10-2017 Lundi 02_10 (SF après-midi 1) 23 CARREZ Elisabeth 2A FR -31 0 30 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 349 66.96
02-10-2017 Lundi 02_10 (SF après-midi 1) 23 LE GALL Jeannine 4D FR -31 0 30 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 3227 32.88
02-10-2017 Lundi 02_10 (SF après-midi 1) 23 VIENOT Eveline 4B FR -31 0 30 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 2716 45.01
02-10-2017 Lundi 02_10 (SF après-midi 1) 26 CHABERT Gérard 4A FR -32 0 15 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 1756 81.87
02-10-2017 Lundi 02_10 (SF après-midi 1) 26 LE COURTOIS Jacqueline 3A FR -32 0 15 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 903 73.11
02-10-2017 Lundi 02_10 (SF après-midi 1) 26 ORSAZ Gisèle 3B FR -32 0 15 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 1452 23.63
02-10-2017 Lundi 02_10 (SF après-midi 1) 29 CROMBEZ Rose-Marie 4D FR -33 0 0 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 2694 45.84
02-10-2017 Lundi 02_10 (SF après-midi 1) 29 MOUENDENGO Durnel Christian 2A CG -33 0 0 100 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 511 38.33
02-10-2017 Lundi 02_10 (SF après-midi 1) 31 BONNIN Nicole 4A FR -34 0 0 97.6 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 1869 75.33
02-10-2017 Lundi 02_10 (SF après-midi 1) 31 GUILLAS Anne-Marie 4B FR -34 0 0 97.6 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 3267 32.04
02-10-2017 Lundi 02_10 (SF après-midi 1) 31 ROGGEMAN Marc 3B FR -34 0 0 97.6 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 1432 24.44
02-10-2017 Lundi 02_10 (SF après-midi 1) 31 SAUTIER Michel 3B FR -34 0 0 97.6 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 3764 22.80
02-10-2017 Lundi 02_10 (SF après-midi 1) 35 CLAUDON Monique 3B FR -35 0 0 92.9 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 1392 26.23
02-10-2017 Lundi 02_10 (SF après-midi 1) 35 DESRAMAUT Joëlle 4C FR -35 0 0 92.9 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 2618 48.16
02-10-2017 Lundi 02_10 (SF après-midi 1) 35 LAMBERT Patricia 3B FR -35 0 0 92.9 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 1206 36.05
02-10-2017 Lundi 02_10 (SF après-midi 1) 38 BELLENEY Monique 3A FR -36 0 0 89.3 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 855 11.93
02-10-2017 Lundi 02_10 (SF après-midi 1) 38 ROLLET Claire 3B FR -36 0 0 89.3 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 2363 56.08
02-10-2017 Lundi 02_10 (SF après-midi 1) 38 RUCKEBUSCH René 2B FR -36 0 0 89.3 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 658 23.44
02-10-2017 Lundi 02_10 (SF après-midi 1) 38 SALETA Jacques 3A FR -36 0 0 89.3 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 714 19.93
02-10-2017 Lundi 02_10 (SF après-midi 1) 38 TEPLY Suzanne 3B FR -36 0 0 89.3 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 1334 28.53
02-10-2017 Lundi 02_10 (SF après-midi 1) 43 ROUGEOT Annie 3A FR -37 0 0 83.3 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 1070 46.06
02-10-2017 Lundi 02_10 (SF après-midi 1) 44 BONAVENTURE VAN HECKE France 4A FR -38 0 0 82.1 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 2313 57.72
02-10-2017 Lundi 02_10 (SF après-midi 1) 44 FLEURY Philippe 4B FR -38 0 0 82.1 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 2633 47.66
02-10-2017 Lundi 02_10 (SF après-midi 1) 44 GOBARD Joëlle 2A FR -38 0 0 82.1 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 256 13.09
02-10-2017 Lundi 02_10 (SF après-midi 1) 44 TROYARD Yves 2A FR -38 0 0 82.1 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 378 59.40
02-10-2017 Lundi 02_10 (SF après-midi 1) 44 VALLET Christiane 3A FR -38 0 0 82.1 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 1087 44.90
02-10-2017 Lundi 02_10 (SF après-midi 1) 49 AUDRAIN Bertrand 3B FR -39 0 0 76.2 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 1198 36.70
02-10-2017 Lundi 02_10 (SF après-midi 1) 49 STIEBER Jean 3A FR -39 0 0 76.2 100 100 100 4 7.50 10 20 20 20 889 51.62
Basculer hidden 1
Basculer hidden 2
Basculer hidden 3
Basculer hidden 4
Basculer hidden 5
Basculer hidden 6
Basculer hidden 7
Basculer hidden 8
Basculer hidden 9
Basculer hidden 10
Basculer hidden 11
Basculer hidden 12
Basculer hidden 13
Basculer hidden 14
Basculer hidden 15
Basculer hidden 16
Basculer hidden 17
Basculer hidden 18
Basculer hidden 19
Basculer hidden 20
Basculer hidden 21
Basculer hidden 22
Basculer hidden 23
Basculer hidden 24
Basculer hidden 25
Basculer hidden 26
Basculer hidden 27
Basculer hidden 28
Basculer hidden 29
Basculer hidden 30
Basculer hidden 31
Basculer hidden 32
Basculer hidden 33
Basculer hidden 34
Basculer hidden 35
Basculer hidden 36
Basculer hidden 37
Basculer hidden 38
Basculer hidden 39
Basculer hidden 40
Basculer hidden 41
Basculer hidden 42
Basculer hidden 43
Basculer hidden 44
Basculer hidden 45
Basculer hidden 46
Basculer hidden 47
Basculer hidden 48
Basculer hidden 49