Lundi 02_10 (SF après-midi 2)

Date02.10.2017

Saison2017

FédérationFR

Top1181

Parties1

Coef1.0

Lien

S14

S214

S353

S4489

S5756

S6312

S724

Résultats

  • Effacer filtres
Chercher:
Date
Entrecalendar
etcalendar
Epreuve
Saison
Nom
Série
Pays
Club
Catégorie
Date Epreuve Place Nom Série Pays Nég %S1 %S2 %S3 %S4 %S5 %S6 P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 Pl. %cl
02-10-2017 Lundi 02_10 (SF après-midi 2) 1 DELHOM Brigitte 2B FR -17 100 100 100 100 100 100 2 7 10 20 20 20 867 29.09
02-10-2017 Lundi 02_10 (SF après-midi 2) 1 JEFFREDO Claudie 1B FR -17 100 100 100 100 100 100 2 7 10 20 20 20 223 16.60
02-10-2017 Lundi 02_10 (SF après-midi 2) 3 CARREZ Elisabeth 2A FR -18 50 100 100 100 100 100 2 7 10 20 20 20 349 66.96
02-10-2017 Lundi 02_10 (SF après-midi 2) 4 BENARD Nicolas 1B FR -22 25 100 100 100 100 100 2 7 10 20 20 20 129 33.32
02-10-2017 Lundi 02_10 (SF après-midi 2) 5 FERRAND Gérard 3A FR -26 0 100 100 100 100 100 2 7 10 20 20 20 993 54.62
02-10-2017 Lundi 02_10 (SF après-midi 2) 5 SAINTJEAN Claude 4A FR -26 0 100 100 100 100 100 2 7 10 20 20 20 1482 22.35
02-10-2017 Lundi 02_10 (SF après-midi 2) 7 ASSELIN Patrick 3A FR -27 0 85.7 100 100 100 100 2 7 10 20 20 20 919 67.95
02-10-2017 Lundi 02_10 (SF après-midi 2) 8 CAU Benjamin 1B FR -31 0 78.6 100 100 100 100 2 7 10 20 20 20 145 30.36
02-10-2017 Lundi 02_10 (SF après-midi 2) 8 REYNAUD Jérôme 2B FR -31 0 78.6 100 100 100 100 2 7 10 20 20 20 670 22.44
02-10-2017 Lundi 02_10 (SF après-midi 2) 10 SIRMEL Jean-Pierre 3B FR -34 0 64.3 100 100 100 100 2 7 10 20 20 20 1291 30.68
02-10-2017 Lundi 02_10 (SF après-midi 2) 10 TROYARD Yves 2A FR -34 0 64.3 100 100 100 100 2 7 10 20 20 20 378 59.40
02-10-2017 Lundi 02_10 (SF après-midi 2) 12 JALBERT David 3A FR -35 0 50 100 100 100 100 2 7 10 20 20 20 913 69.35
02-10-2017 Lundi 02_10 (SF après-midi 2) 13 HOULLIER Thierry 4B FR -37 0 42.9 100 100 100 100 2 7 10 20 20 20 2622 48.08
02-10-2017 Lundi 02_10 (SF après-midi 2) 14 DELPHIN Monique 4A FR -39 0 35.7 100 100 100 100 2 7 10 20 20 20 2009 68.51
02-10-2017 Lundi 02_10 (SF après-midi 2) 15 COSTA Jean-Yves 1A FR -40 0 28.6 100 100 100 100 2 7 10 20 20 20 109 40.48
02-10-2017 Lundi 02_10 (SF après-midi 2) 15 PEYLET Anne-Marie 3A FR -40 0 28.6 100 100 100 100 2 7 10 20 20 20 965 58.50
02-10-2017 Lundi 02_10 (SF après-midi 2) 15 PIERI Isabelle 2A FR -40 0 28.6 100 100 100 100 2 7 10 20 20 20 469 42.44
02-10-2017 Lundi 02_10 (SF après-midi 2) 18 MOUENDENGO Durnel Christian 2A CG -41 0 7.1 100 100 100 100 2 7 10 20 20 20 511 38.33
02-10-2017 Lundi 02_10 (SF après-midi 2) 19 CHABERT Gérard 4A FR -44 0 0 100 100 100 100 2 7 10 20 20 20 1756 81.87
02-10-2017 Lundi 02_10 (SF après-midi 2) 19 CHI Jacques 4A FR -44 0 0 100 100 100 100 2 7 10 20 20 20 2140 63.88
02-10-2017 Lundi 02_10 (SF après-midi 2) 19 GRUYELLE Monique 3A FR -44 0 0 100 100 100 100 2 7 10 20 20 20 972 57.33
02-10-2017 Lundi 02_10 (SF après-midi 2) 19 LE COURTOIS Jacqueline 3A FR -44 0 0 100 100 100 100 2 7 10 20 20 20 903 73.11
02-10-2017 Lundi 02_10 (SF après-midi 2) 19 RAGEUL Régine 4B FR -44 0 0 100 100 100 100 2 7 10 20 20 20 2147 63.63
02-10-2017 Lundi 02_10 (SF après-midi 2) 24 FERMENT Liliane 4A FR -46 0 0 90.6 100 100 100 2 7 10 20 20 20 2225 60.34
02-10-2017 Lundi 02_10 (SF après-midi 2) 25 PETIT Xavier 4B FR -47 0 0 88.7 100 100 100 2 7 10 20 20 20 1939 71.57
02-10-2017 Lundi 02_10 (SF après-midi 2) 25 SALETA Jacques 3A FR -47 0 0 88.7 100 100 100 2 7 10 20 20 20 714 19.93
02-10-2017 Lundi 02_10 (SF après-midi 2) 27 ROSSIGNOL Mireille 4A FR -49 0 0 84.9 100 100 100 2 7 10 20 20 20 1648 16.05
02-10-2017 Lundi 02_10 (SF après-midi 2) 28 PRUVOT Patricia 4A FR -50 0 0 83 100 100 100 2 7 10 20 20 20 2097 65.40
02-10-2017 Lundi 02_10 (SF après-midi 2) 28 VIGIER Daisy 3B FR -50 0 0 83 100 100 100 2 7 10 20 20 20 1304 29.99
02-10-2017 Lundi 02_10 (SF après-midi 2) 30 PETIT Danièle 4B FR -51 0 0 79.2 100 100 100 2 7 10 20 20 20 2721 44.82
02-10-2017 Lundi 02_10 (SF après-midi 2) 31 BAU Denise 4A FR -52 0 0 77.4 100 100 100 2 7 10 20 20 20 1817 78.15
02-10-2017 Lundi 02_10 (SF après-midi 2) 32 CROMBEZ Rose-Marie 4D FR -54 0 0 75.5 100 100 100 2 7 10 20 20 20 2694 45.84
02-10-2017 Lundi 02_10 (SF après-midi 2) 32 DELCOURT Dominique 3A FR -54 0 0 75.5 100 100 100 2 7 10 20 20 20 985 55.68
02-10-2017 Lundi 02_10 (SF après-midi 2) 32 JOURNET Guy 4A FR -54 0 0 75.5 100 100 100 2 7 10 20 20 20 1794 79.43
02-10-2017 Lundi 02_10 (SF après-midi 2) 32 NAVARON Patricia 3A FR -54 0 0 75.5 100 100 100 2 7 10 20 20 20 1219 35.12
02-10-2017 Lundi 02_10 (SF après-midi 2) 36 ASPAR Véronique 5A FR -55 0 0 67.9 100 100 100 2 7 10 20 20 20 7717 25.43
02-10-2017 Lundi 02_10 (SF après-midi 2) 36 FOURNIE Luce 4B FR -55 0 0 67.9 100 100 100 2 7 10 20 20 20 3012 37.66
02-10-2017 Lundi 02_10 (SF après-midi 2) 36 GONDOUIN Rolande 4A FR -55 0 0 67.9 100 100 100 2 7 10 20 20 20 2017 68.19
02-10-2017 Lundi 02_10 (SF après-midi 2) 36 PAUTY Gisèle 4B FR -55 0 0 67.9 100 100 100 2 7 10 20 20 20 2683 46.24
02-10-2017 Lundi 02_10 (SF après-midi 2) 40 CASANOVA Claudine 4A FR -56 0 0 60.4 100 100 100 2 7 10 20 20 20 2011 68.40
02-10-2017 Lundi 02_10 (SF après-midi 2) 40 VIENNE Roberte 4A FR -56 0 0 60.4 100 100 100 2 7 10 20 20 20 1762 81.21
02-10-2017 Lundi 02_10 (SF après-midi 2) 42 AUBRIOT Isabelle 5B FR -57 0 0 56.6 100 100 100 2 7 10 20 20 20 4169 16.85
02-10-2017 Lundi 02_10 (SF après-midi 2) 42 VADEE Louisette 3B FR -57 0 0 56.6 100 100 100 2 7 10 20 20 20 1598 17.67
02-10-2017 Lundi 02_10 (SF après-midi 2) 44 GIRARD Christine 4B FR -58 0 0 52.8 100 100 100 2 7 10 20 20 20 3414 28.82
02-10-2017 Lundi 02_10 (SF après-midi 2) 44 PELLAE Nicole 4A FR -58 0 0 52.8 100 100 100 2 7 10 20 20 20 1733 83.56
02-10-2017 Lundi 02_10 (SF après-midi 2) 46 HALEVY Antoine 3B FR -59 0 0 49.1 100 100 100 2 7 10 20 20 20 1309 29.88
02-10-2017 Lundi 02_10 (SF après-midi 2) 46 POLLET Charlotte 4A FR -59 0 0 49.1 100 100 100 2 7 10 20 20 20 1871 75.26
02-10-2017 Lundi 02_10 (SF après-midi 2) 48 DAUPLET Huguette 4D FR -60 0 0 45.3 100 100 100 2 7 10 20 20 20 3848 21.30
02-10-2017 Lundi 02_10 (SF après-midi 2) 48 GONDELLE Michel 2A FR -60 0 0 45.3 100 100 100 2 7 10 20 20 20 405 54.62
02-10-2017 Lundi 02_10 (SF après-midi 2) 48 GRASS Didier 4A FR -60 0 0 45.3 100 100 100 2 7 10 20 20 20 1578 18.31
Basculer hidden 1
Basculer hidden 2
Basculer hidden 3
Basculer hidden 4
Basculer hidden 5
Basculer hidden 6
Basculer hidden 7
Basculer hidden 8
Basculer hidden 9
Basculer hidden 10
Basculer hidden 11
Basculer hidden 12
Basculer hidden 13
Basculer hidden 14
Basculer hidden 15
Basculer hidden 16
Basculer hidden 17
Basculer hidden 18
Basculer hidden 19
Basculer hidden 20
Basculer hidden 21
Basculer hidden 22
Basculer hidden 23
Basculer hidden 24
Basculer hidden 25
Basculer hidden 26
Basculer hidden 27
Basculer hidden 28
Basculer hidden 29
Basculer hidden 30
Basculer hidden 31
Basculer hidden 32
Basculer hidden 33
Basculer hidden 34
Basculer hidden 35
Basculer hidden 36
Basculer hidden 37
Basculer hidden 38
Basculer hidden 39
Basculer hidden 40
Basculer hidden 41
Basculer hidden 42
Basculer hidden 43
Basculer hidden 44
Basculer hidden 45
Basculer hidden 46
Basculer hidden 47
Basculer hidden 48
Basculer hidden 49