Jeudi 04_10 (SF après-midi 2)

Date04.10.2018

Saison2018

FédérationFR

Top1116

Parties1

Coef1.0

Lien

S11

S227

S353

S4499

S5630

S6272

S718

Résultats

  • Effacer filtres
Chercher:
Date
Entrecalendar
etcalendar
Epreuve
Saison
Nom
Série
Pays
Club
Catégorie
Date Epreuve Place Nom Série Pays Nég %S1 %S2 %S3 %S4 %S5 %S6 P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 Pl. %cl
04-10-2018 Jeudi 04_10 (SF après-midi 2) 1 SAUTIER Michel 2B FR -25 100 100 100 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 711 21.11
04-10-2018 Jeudi 04_10 (SF après-midi 2) 2 ROGER Jean-Claude 2A FR -46 0 100 100 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 367 61.23
04-10-2018 Jeudi 04_10 (SF après-midi 2) 3 TROYARD Yves 2A FR -103 0 96.3 100 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 395 54.03
04-10-2018 Jeudi 04_10 (SF après-midi 2) 4 ROGGEMAN Marc 3B FR -107 0 92.6 100 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1287 30.09
04-10-2018 Jeudi 04_10 (SF après-midi 2) 5 LE TOQUIN Jean-Luc 2A FR -115 0 88.9 100 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 279 9.04
04-10-2018 Jeudi 04_10 (SF après-midi 2) 6 NIVET Chrystelle 2B FR -118 0 85.2 100 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 563 33.32
04-10-2018 Jeudi 04_10 (SF après-midi 2) 7 CAVERNE Brigitte 4C FR -129 0 81.5 100 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 3941 18.73
04-10-2018 Jeudi 04_10 (SF après-midi 2) 8 DELOT Christian 4C FR -141 0 77.8 100 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 3959 18.53
04-10-2018 Jeudi 04_10 (SF après-midi 2) 9 PEREYRON Patricia 5C FR -151 0 74.1 100 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 6660 38.36
04-10-2018 Jeudi 04_10 (SF après-midi 2) 10 VOISIN Patricia 2A FR -159 0 70.4 100 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 500 39.17
04-10-2018 Jeudi 04_10 (SF après-midi 2) 11 LE THENO Maurice 3A FR -166 0 66.7 100 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1166 36.73
04-10-2018 Jeudi 04_10 (SF après-midi 2) 12 BORRAS Eglantine 4A FR -168 0 63 100 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1724 79.32
04-10-2018 Jeudi 04_10 (SF après-midi 2) 13 GOUELIBO Jean 2A FR -170 0 59.3 100 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 375 59.29
04-10-2018 Jeudi 04_10 (SF après-midi 2) 14 JALBERT David 2B FR -171 0 55.6 100 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 705 21.43
04-10-2018 Jeudi 04_10 (SF après-midi 2) 15 BAQUER Eve 2A FR -177 0 51.9 100 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 244 12.75
04-10-2018 Jeudi 04_10 (SF après-midi 2) 16 DELAVELLE Didier 2A FR -179 0 48.1 100 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 469 44.07
04-10-2018 Jeudi 04_10 (SF après-midi 2) 17 DE GEA Christiane 4B FR -181 0 44.4 100 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 2066 63.45
04-10-2018 Jeudi 04_10 (SF après-midi 2) 18 BOURDAUD'HUI Christophe 2A FR -183 0 40.7 100 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 297 78.71
04-10-2018 Jeudi 04_10 (SF après-midi 2) 19 ERRERA Elisabeth 3A FR -186 0 37 100 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 857 12.50
04-10-2018 Jeudi 04_10 (SF après-midi 2) 20 BENGUIGUI Sylvie 3B FR -187 0 33.3 100 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1117 40.71
04-10-2018 Jeudi 04_10 (SF après-midi 2) 21 LE COZ Marie 3B FR -193 0 29.6 100 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1419 23.87
04-10-2018 Jeudi 04_10 (SF après-midi 2) 22 DELCOURT Jean-Marc 2B FR -195 0 25.9 100 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 581 31.12
04-10-2018 Jeudi 04_10 (SF après-midi 2) 23 RAULIN Marie-Ange 3A FR -200 0 22.2 100 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1101 41.84
04-10-2018 Jeudi 04_10 (SF après-midi 2) 23 FONTAINE Blanche 4D FR -200 0 22.2 100 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 4252 91.27
04-10-2018 Jeudi 04_10 (SF après-midi 2) 25 CHANTON Nicole 2A FR -201 0 14.8 100 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 521 37.08
04-10-2018 Jeudi 04_10 (SF après-midi 2) 26 BARRAY Thierry 4B FR -210 0 11.1 100 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1672 82.92
04-10-2018 Jeudi 04_10 (SF après-midi 2) 26 LAUDILLAY Catherine 3B FR -210 0 11.1 100 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1122 40.39
04-10-2018 Jeudi 04_10 (SF après-midi 2) 28 ROUX Michèle 5A FR -211 0 3.7 100 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 5443 60.19
04-10-2018 Jeudi 04_10 (SF après-midi 2) 29 PEREZ Marie-Hélène 4A FR -215 0 0 100 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1700 80.86
04-10-2018 Jeudi 04_10 (SF après-midi 2) 30 DOUCET Martine 2B FR -218 0 0 98.1 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 614 28.80
04-10-2018 Jeudi 04_10 (SF après-midi 2) 31 LACRAMPE Sylvie 3B FR -220 0 0 96.2 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1073 44.35
04-10-2018 Jeudi 04_10 (SF après-midi 2) 31 GRIMAL Jeannine 2A FR -220 0 0 96.2 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 402 52.54
04-10-2018 Jeudi 04_10 (SF après-midi 2) 33 SCHRIVE Didier 2A FR -221 0 0 92.5 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 312 72.76
04-10-2018 Jeudi 04_10 (SF après-midi 2) 34 BICLER Claude 4B FR -223 0 0 90.6 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 2994 37.04
04-10-2018 Jeudi 04_10 (SF après-midi 2) 35 MARCHETTI Suzanne 4C FR -226 0 0 88.7 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 2919 38.56
04-10-2018 Jeudi 04_10 (SF après-midi 2) 36 FOLLIOT Jean-Pierre 2B FR -233 0 0 86.8 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 578 31.29
04-10-2018 Jeudi 04_10 (SF après-midi 2) 37 DARCIAL Tonia 3A FR -234 0 0 84.9 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1077 43.98
04-10-2018 Jeudi 04_10 (SF après-midi 2) 38 LACOMBE Christian 3B FR -235 0 0 83 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 3464 26.32
04-10-2018 Jeudi 04_10 (SF après-midi 2) 39 KLEINHOLTZ Christiane 3B FR -241 0 0 81.1 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1276 30.69
04-10-2018 Jeudi 04_10 (SF après-midi 2) 40 AULAGNIER Agnès 4A FR -242 0 0 79.2 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 2734 43.10
04-10-2018 Jeudi 04_10 (SF après-midi 2) 41 GIRALDI Christine 3A FR -243 0 0 77.4 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 946 56.54
04-10-2018 Jeudi 04_10 (SF après-midi 2) 41 TAILLANDIER Paul-Emile 4B FR -243 0 0 77.4 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 3046 35.73
04-10-2018 Jeudi 04_10 (SF après-midi 2) 43 GEORGES Paul 4A FR -244 0 0 73.6 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1812 74.41
04-10-2018 Jeudi 04_10 (SF après-midi 2) 44 TORRES Michel 3A FR -245 0 0 71.7 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1141 39.07
04-10-2018 Jeudi 04_10 (SF après-midi 2) 44 CALTEAUX Christiane 4C FR -245 0 0 71.7 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 3202 32.28
04-10-2018 Jeudi 04_10 (SF après-midi 2) 46 JOUNEL Chantal 3B FR -246 0 0 67.9 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1203 34.32
04-10-2018 Jeudi 04_10 (SF après-midi 2) 47 MARIN Yann 4A FR -247 0 0 66 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1416 23.93
04-10-2018 Jeudi 04_10 (SF après-midi 2) 48 CHARRIERE Geneviève 4B FR -249 0 0 64.2 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 2733 43.16
04-10-2018 Jeudi 04_10 (SF après-midi 2) 49 DULONDEL Monique 3A FR -250 0 0 62.3 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 872 81.73
04-10-2018 Jeudi 04_10 (SF après-midi 2) 50 VADEE Louisette 4A FR -251 0 0 60.4 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1513 19.93
Basculer hidden 1
Basculer hidden 2
Basculer hidden 3
Basculer hidden 4
Basculer hidden 5
Basculer hidden 6
Basculer hidden 7
Basculer hidden 8
Basculer hidden 9
Basculer hidden 10
Basculer hidden 11
Basculer hidden 12
Basculer hidden 13
Basculer hidden 14
Basculer hidden 15
Basculer hidden 16
Basculer hidden 17
Basculer hidden 18
Basculer hidden 19
Basculer hidden 20
Basculer hidden 21
Basculer hidden 22
Basculer hidden 23
Basculer hidden 24
Basculer hidden 25
Basculer hidden 26
Basculer hidden 27
Basculer hidden 28
Basculer hidden 29
Basculer hidden 30
Basculer hidden 31
Basculer hidden 32
Basculer hidden 33
Basculer hidden 34
Basculer hidden 35
Basculer hidden 36
Basculer hidden 37
Basculer hidden 38
Basculer hidden 39
Basculer hidden 40
Basculer hidden 41
Basculer hidden 42
Basculer hidden 43
Basculer hidden 44
Basculer hidden 45
Basculer hidden 46
Basculer hidden 47
Basculer hidden 48
Basculer hidden 49