Mercredi 14_11 (SF après-midi 1)

Date14.11.2018

Saison2018

FédérationFR

Top1036

Parties1

Coef1.0

Lien

S15

S223

S381

S4645

S5977

S6498

S751

Résultats

  • Effacer filtres
Chercher:
Date
Entrecalendar
etcalendar
Epreuve
Saison
Nom
Série
Pays
Club
Catégorie
Date Epreuve Place Nom Série Pays Nég %S1 %S2 %S3 %S4 %S5 %S6 P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 Pl. %cl
14-11-2018 Mercredi 14_11 (SF après-midi 1) 1 TRENDEL Daniel 1B FR -5 100 100 100 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 6361 43.13
14-11-2018 Mercredi 14_11 (SF après-midi 1) 2 DOUCET Martine 2B FR -7 80 100 100 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 651 26.63
14-11-2018 Mercredi 14_11 (SF après-midi 1) 3 SPRINGER Robert 1A FR -10 60 100 100 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 112 38.36
14-11-2018 Mercredi 14_11 (SF après-midi 1) 4 BIRON Guy 2A FR -11 40 100 100 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 414 52.83
14-11-2018 Mercredi 14_11 (SF après-midi 1) 4 JOUBERT Gérard 2A FR -11 40 100 100 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 482 44.31
14-11-2018 Mercredi 14_11 (SF après-midi 1) 6 BERRY Franck 2A FR -13 0 100 100 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 266 11
14-11-2018 Mercredi 14_11 (SF après-midi 1) 6 GOICHON Assia 2A FR -13 0 100 100 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 441 48.86
14-11-2018 Mercredi 14_11 (SF après-midi 1) 8 DELCOURT Dominique 3A FR -15 0 91.3 100 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 772 17.22
14-11-2018 Mercredi 14_11 (SF après-midi 1) 8 ORSAZ Gisèle 3B FR -15 0 91.3 100 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1371 26.03
14-11-2018 Mercredi 14_11 (SF après-midi 1) 10 CAFFA Julien 3A FR -16 0 82.6 100 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 962 55.84
14-11-2018 Mercredi 14_11 (SF après-midi 1) 10 LE GARREC Gaëlle 5B FR -16 0 82.6 100 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 4606 78.25
14-11-2018 Mercredi 14_11 (SF après-midi 1) 10 POLLET Charlotte 4A FR -16 0 82.6 100 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1743 78.10
14-11-2018 Mercredi 14_11 (SF après-midi 1) 13 ASSELIN Patrick 2B FR -17 0 69.6 100 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 749 18.83
14-11-2018 Mercredi 14_11 (SF après-midi 1) 14 JANS Andrée 2B FR -18 0 65.2 100 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 563 33.67
14-11-2018 Mercredi 14_11 (SF après-midi 1) 14 STEPHAN Michel 2B FR -18 0 65.2 100 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1203 34.44
14-11-2018 Mercredi 14_11 (SF après-midi 1) 16 JAZÉ Christophe 1A FR -20 0 56.5 100 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 115 37.84
14-11-2018 Mercredi 14_11 (SF après-midi 1) 17 JOLLY Annie 3A FR -22 0 52.2 100 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 937 59.65
14-11-2018 Mercredi 14_11 (SF après-midi 1) 17 MAITRE Florence 3A FR -22 0 52.2 100 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 951 57.07
14-11-2018 Mercredi 14_11 (SF après-midi 1) 17 PILLARD Jean-Michel 2B FR -22 0 52.2 100 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 669 24.92
14-11-2018 Mercredi 14_11 (SF après-midi 1) 20 ATCHY Monique 2B FR -23 0 39.1 100 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 613 29.05
14-11-2018 Mercredi 14_11 (SF après-midi 1) 20 ESTELLE Achille 3A FR -23 0 39.1 100 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1147 37.86
14-11-2018 Mercredi 14_11 (SF après-midi 1) 20 GROSSE Marie-Agnès 4A FR -23 0 39.1 100 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1373 25.98
14-11-2018 Mercredi 14_11 (SF après-midi 1) 23 ALESSANDRI Olivier 3B FR -24 0 26.1 100 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1225 32.98
14-11-2018 Mercredi 14_11 (SF après-midi 1) 23 PIPPO Claudette 4C FR -24 0 26.1 100 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 3408 27.65
14-11-2018 Mercredi 14_11 (SF après-midi 1) 25 LE COURTOIS Jacqueline 3A FR -25 0 17.4 100 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 841 13.13
14-11-2018 Mercredi 14_11 (SF après-midi 1) 25 LEPIN André 3A FR -25 0 17.4 100 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1315 29.07
14-11-2018 Mercredi 14_11 (SF après-midi 1) 25 POTEMSKI Marc 1B FR -25 0 17.4 100 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 175 22.84
14-11-2018 Mercredi 14_11 (SF après-midi 1) 28 BOZZACO-COLONA Charles 2A FR -26 0 4.3 100 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 484 43.84
14-11-2018 Mercredi 14_11 (SF après-midi 1) 29 BASSERES Louis 3A FR -27 0 0 100 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 970 55.05
14-11-2018 Mercredi 14_11 (SF après-midi 1) 30 COMMIOT Claire 2A FR -28 0 0 98.8 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 353 62.72
14-11-2018 Mercredi 14_11 (SF après-midi 1) 31 DI COSTANZO Christiane 4C FR -29 0 0 97.5 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 3886 19.40
14-11-2018 Mercredi 14_11 (SF après-midi 1) 31 ZENINARI Sylvio 3B FR -29 0 0 97.5 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1483 21.21
14-11-2018 Mercredi 14_11 (SF après-midi 1) 33 DAMBREVILLE Suzanne 4A FR -31 0 0 95.1 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1901 70.47
14-11-2018 Mercredi 14_11 (SF après-midi 1) 34 LAVERT Christian 3B FR -32 0 0 93.8 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1102 41.39
14-11-2018 Mercredi 14_11 (SF après-midi 1) 35 POMMERIE Marie-Antoinette 4A FR -33 0 0 92.6 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1719 79.72
14-11-2018 Mercredi 14_11 (SF après-midi 1) 36 NOVEMBRINI Eva 3B FR -34 0 0 91.4 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1335 27.82
14-11-2018 Mercredi 14_11 (SF après-midi 1) 36 RENSON Marie-Hélène 3B FR -34 0 0 91.4 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1253 31.90
14-11-2018 Mercredi 14_11 (SF après-midi 1) 38 JAUFFRET Arlette 4B FR -35 0 0 88.9 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 2035 64.92
14-11-2018 Mercredi 14_11 (SF après-midi 1) 39 VAMBAIRGUE William 3B FR -36 0 0 87.7 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1079 42.86
14-11-2018 Mercredi 14_11 (SF après-midi 1) 40 CONTE Anne-Marie 4D FR -37 0 0 86.4 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 4036 17.46
14-11-2018 Mercredi 14_11 (SF après-midi 1) 40 JACQUES Alain 2A FR -37 0 0 86.4 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 325 70.72
14-11-2018 Mercredi 14_11 (SF après-midi 1) 42 BLANC-BRUDE Chantal 4A FR -38 0 0 84 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1652 85.03
14-11-2018 Mercredi 14_11 (SF après-midi 1) 42 DUTERQUE Sabine 3B FR -38 0 0 84 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1096 41.76
14-11-2018 Mercredi 14_11 (SF après-midi 1) 42 FENDELEUR Paulette 3B FR -38 0 0 84 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 6627 38.89
14-11-2018 Mercredi 14_11 (SF après-midi 1) 45 GIRARD Louisette 4A FR -39 0 0 80.2 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1730 79.03
14-11-2018 Mercredi 14_11 (SF après-midi 1) 45 GONDELLE Michel 2A FR -39 0 0 80.2 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 366 60.80
14-11-2018 Mercredi 14_11 (SF après-midi 1) 45 VELAY Janine 4B FR -39 0 0 80.2 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 2199 58.51
14-11-2018 Mercredi 14_11 (SF après-midi 1) 48 CADET Philippe 4B FR -40 0 0 76.5 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1934 68.96
14-11-2018 Mercredi 14_11 (SF après-midi 1) 48 CLEMOT Nathalie 4B FR -40 0 0 76.5 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1785 75.92
14-11-2018 Mercredi 14_11 (SF après-midi 1) 50 VINCENT Yvette 4A FR -41 0 0 74.1 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1740 78.45
Basculer hidden 1
Basculer hidden 2
Basculer hidden 3
Basculer hidden 4
Basculer hidden 5
Basculer hidden 6
Basculer hidden 7
Basculer hidden 8
Basculer hidden 9
Basculer hidden 10
Basculer hidden 11
Basculer hidden 12
Basculer hidden 13
Basculer hidden 14
Basculer hidden 15
Basculer hidden 16
Basculer hidden 17
Basculer hidden 18
Basculer hidden 19
Basculer hidden 20
Basculer hidden 21
Basculer hidden 22
Basculer hidden 23
Basculer hidden 24
Basculer hidden 25
Basculer hidden 26
Basculer hidden 27
Basculer hidden 28
Basculer hidden 29
Basculer hidden 30
Basculer hidden 31
Basculer hidden 32
Basculer hidden 33
Basculer hidden 34
Basculer hidden 35
Basculer hidden 36
Basculer hidden 37
Basculer hidden 38
Basculer hidden 39
Basculer hidden 40
Basculer hidden 41
Basculer hidden 42
Basculer hidden 43
Basculer hidden 44
Basculer hidden 45
Basculer hidden 46
Basculer hidden 47
Basculer hidden 48
Basculer hidden 49