Jeudi 31_01 (SF après-midi 1)

Date31.01.2019

Saison2018

FédérationFR

Top966

Parties1

Coef1.0

Lien

S17

S237

S378

S4617

S5894

S6669

S784

Résultats

  • Effacer filtres
Chercher:
Date
Entrecalendar
etcalendar
Epreuve
Saison
Nom
Série
Pays
Club
Catégorie
Date Epreuve Place Nom Série Pays Nég %S1 %S2 %S3 %S4 %S5 %S6 P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 Pl. %cl
31-01-2019 Jeudi 31_01 (SF après-midi 1) 1 JAZÉ Christophe 1A FR 0 100 100 100 100 100 100 3.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 99 42.44
31-01-2019 Jeudi 31_01 (SF après-midi 1) 2 FEVRE Jean-Louis 2B FR -1 85.7 100 100 100 100 100 3.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 582 32.86
31-01-2019 Jeudi 31_01 (SF après-midi 1) 3 MOUENDENGO Durnel Christian 2A CG -3 71.4 100 100 100 100 100 3.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 373 59.64
31-01-2019 Jeudi 31_01 (SF après-midi 1) 4 ANDRE Maryvonne 3A FR -5 57.1 100 100 100 100 100 3.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 851 13.70
31-01-2019 Jeudi 31_01 (SF après-midi 1) 5 HUSS Gérard 1B FR -7 42.9 100 100 100 100 100 3.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 168 24.19
31-01-2019 Jeudi 31_01 (SF après-midi 1) 5 LEVOYER Dominique 2A FR -7 42.9 100 100 100 100 100 3.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 406 53.59
31-01-2019 Jeudi 31_01 (SF après-midi 1) 7 SIMON Patrick 1B FR -9 14.3 100 100 100 100 100 3.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 330 72.27
31-01-2019 Jeudi 31_01 (SF après-midi 1) 7 COLLOMB-MURET Sophie 4C FR -9 14.3 100 100 100 100 100 3.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 2328 54.69
31-01-2019 Jeudi 31_01 (SF après-midi 1) 9 BRES Jacky 2B FR -10 0 97.3 100 100 100 100 3.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 672 24.40
31-01-2019 Jeudi 31_01 (SF après-midi 1) 9 GRIMAL Jeannine 2A FR -10 0 97.3 100 100 100 100 3.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 395 54.71
31-01-2019 Jeudi 31_01 (SF après-midi 1) 11 LEROY-LE GOFF Monique 3A FR -11 0 91.9 100 100 100 100 3.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1050 47.61
31-01-2019 Jeudi 31_01 (SF après-midi 1) 11 FAYEMENDY Laurent 3A FR -11 0 91.9 100 100 100 100 3.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 757 18.67
31-01-2019 Jeudi 31_01 (SF après-midi 1) 13 BILAUD Ghislaine 4C FR -12 0 86.5 100 100 100 100 3.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 7688 23.45
31-01-2019 Jeudi 31_01 (SF après-midi 1) 14 CONGRAS Pierre 2B FR -13 0 83.8 100 100 100 100 3.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 530 37.54
31-01-2019 Jeudi 31_01 (SF après-midi 1) 14 PENTECOTE Etienne 2B FR -13 0 83.8 100 100 100 100 3.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 627 28.60
31-01-2019 Jeudi 31_01 (SF après-midi 1) 14 ROGER Jean-Claude 2A FR -13 0 83.8 100 100 100 100 3.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 348 65.09
31-01-2019 Jeudi 31_01 (SF après-midi 1) 14 POTEMSKI Marc 1B FR -13 0 83.8 100 100 100 100 3.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 159 25.48
31-01-2019 Jeudi 31_01 (SF après-midi 1) 18 CANIVEZ Marie-Françoise 2B FR -15 0 73 100 100 100 100 3.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 570 33.75
31-01-2019 Jeudi 31_01 (SF après-midi 1) 18 HALOUA Daniel 3B FR -15 0 73 100 100 100 100 3.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 7400 27.60
31-01-2019 Jeudi 31_01 (SF après-midi 1) 18 LAURENT Caroline 4A FR -15 0 73 100 100 100 100 3.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1880 71.07
31-01-2019 Jeudi 31_01 (SF après-midi 1) 21 CAU Benjamin 1B FR -16 0 64.9 100 100 100 100 3.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 187 22.13
31-01-2019 Jeudi 31_01 (SF après-midi 1) 21 NIVET Chrystelle 2B FR -16 0 64.9 100 100 100 100 3.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 592 32.42
31-01-2019 Jeudi 31_01 (SF après-midi 1) 21 ROGGEMAN Marc 3B FR -16 0 64.9 100 100 100 100 3.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1596 17.56
31-01-2019 Jeudi 31_01 (SF après-midi 1) 21 LAUDILLAY Catherine 3B FR -16 0 64.9 100 100 100 100 3.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1174 36.40
31-01-2019 Jeudi 31_01 (SF après-midi 1) 21 BOUCLAINVILLE Roselyne 4A FR -16 0 64.9 100 100 100 100 3.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1855 72.42
31-01-2019 Jeudi 31_01 (SF après-midi 1) 26 CHENOUNA Mahiédine 3A FR -17 0 51.4 100 100 100 100 3.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 610 29.81
31-01-2019 Jeudi 31_01 (SF après-midi 1) 26 ROBERT Yves 2B FR -17 0 51.4 100 100 100 100 3.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 7015 32.54
31-01-2019 Jeudi 31_01 (SF après-midi 1) 26 EYRAUD Maryse 4B FR -17 0 51.4 100 100 100 100 3.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1802 74.47
31-01-2019 Jeudi 31_01 (SF après-midi 1) 26 MASSIN Patrick 2A FR -17 0 51.4 100 100 100 100 3.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 575 33.50
31-01-2019 Jeudi 31_01 (SF après-midi 1) 26 GOUELIBO Jean 2A FR -17 0 51.4 100 100 100 100 3.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 386 56.23
31-01-2019 Jeudi 31_01 (SF après-midi 1) 31 ROBERT Eliane 4A FR -18 0 37.8 100 100 100 100 3.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 2719 43.64
31-01-2019 Jeudi 31_01 (SF après-midi 1) 31 GUITTARD Agnès 4A FR -18 0 37.8 100 100 100 100 3.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1878 71.31
31-01-2019 Jeudi 31_01 (SF après-midi 1) 31 PAILLET Clotilde 2A FR -18 0 37.8 100 100 100 100 3.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 402 53.89
31-01-2019 Jeudi 31_01 (SF après-midi 1) 31 SARTRE Fabien 1B FR -18 0 37.8 100 100 100 100 3.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 194 20.50
31-01-2019 Jeudi 31_01 (SF après-midi 1) 35 PERROT Lucien 2B FR -19 0 27 100 100 100 100 3.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 639 27.64
31-01-2019 Jeudi 31_01 (SF après-midi 1) 35 MULLER Ketty 2A FR -19 0 27 100 100 100 100 3.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 483 43.93
31-01-2019 Jeudi 31_01 (SF après-midi 1) 35 TROYARD Yves 2A FR -19 0 27 100 100 100 100 3.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 422 51.14
31-01-2019 Jeudi 31_01 (SF après-midi 1) 35 EGUERRE Michèle 3B FR -19 0 27 100 100 100 100 3.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1388 25.32
31-01-2019 Jeudi 31_01 (SF après-midi 1) 35 FORESTIER Marilyne 3A FR -19 0 27 100 100 100 100 3.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1219 32.81
31-01-2019 Jeudi 31_01 (SF après-midi 1) 35 MASSET Martine 5A FR -19 0 27 100 100 100 100 3.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 5188 65.97
31-01-2019 Jeudi 31_01 (SF après-midi 1) 35 COBET Patrice 3A FR -19 0 27 100 100 100 100 3.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 831 14.64
31-01-2019 Jeudi 31_01 (SF après-midi 1) 42 ARNOU Jocelyne 3B FR -20 0 8.1 100 100 100 100 3.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1601 17.33
31-01-2019 Jeudi 31_01 (SF après-midi 1) 42 DUPART Elisabeth 4A FR -20 0 8.1 100 100 100 100 3.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1669 83.94
31-01-2019 Jeudi 31_01 (SF après-midi 1) 42 MARTINET Jacqueline 4C FR -20 0 8.1 100 100 100 100 3.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 2907 38.66
31-01-2019 Jeudi 31_01 (SF après-midi 1) 42 SCHRIVE Didier 2A FR -20 0 8.1 100 100 100 100 3.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 390 55.70
31-01-2019 Jeudi 31_01 (SF après-midi 1) 42 DELAVELLE Chantal 3A FR -20 0 8.1 100 100 100 100 3.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 772 17.82
31-01-2019 Jeudi 31_01 (SF après-midi 1) 42 NUSEM Serge 2B FR -20 0 8.1 100 100 100 100 3.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 929 65.31
31-01-2019 Jeudi 31_01 (SF après-midi 1) 42 MALLECOT Patricia 4B FR -20 0 8.1 100 100 100 100 3.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 2770 42.14
31-01-2019 Jeudi 31_01 (SF après-midi 1) 42 ADAM Françoise 4B FR -20 0 8.1 100 100 100 100 3.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 3061 34.96
31-01-2019 Jeudi 31_01 (SF après-midi 1) 50 BLOCH François 7 FR -21 0 0 93.6 100 100 100 3.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 6411 42.36
Basculer hidden 1
Basculer hidden 2
Basculer hidden 3
Basculer hidden 4
Basculer hidden 5
Basculer hidden 6
Basculer hidden 7
Basculer hidden 8
Basculer hidden 9
Basculer hidden 10
Basculer hidden 11
Basculer hidden 12
Basculer hidden 13
Basculer hidden 14
Basculer hidden 15
Basculer hidden 16
Basculer hidden 17
Basculer hidden 18
Basculer hidden 19
Basculer hidden 20
Basculer hidden 21
Basculer hidden 22
Basculer hidden 23
Basculer hidden 24
Basculer hidden 25
Basculer hidden 26
Basculer hidden 27
Basculer hidden 28
Basculer hidden 29
Basculer hidden 30
Basculer hidden 31
Basculer hidden 32
Basculer hidden 33
Basculer hidden 34
Basculer hidden 35
Basculer hidden 36
Basculer hidden 37
Basculer hidden 38
Basculer hidden 39
Basculer hidden 40
Basculer hidden 41
Basculer hidden 42
Basculer hidden 43
Basculer hidden 44
Basculer hidden 45
Basculer hidden 46
Basculer hidden 47
Basculer hidden 48
Basculer hidden 49