Lundi 11_03 (SF après-midi 2)

Date11.03.2019

Saison2018

FédérationFR

Top1207

Parties1

Coef1.0

Lien

S14

S222

S365

S4602

S5815

S6340

S761

Résultats

  • Effacer filtres
Chercher:
Date
Entrecalendar
etcalendar
Epreuve
Saison
Nom
Série
Pays
Club
Catégorie
Date Epreuve Place Nom Série Pays Nég %S1 %S2 %S3 %S4 %S5 %S6 P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 Pl. %cl
11-03-2019 Lundi 11_03 (SF après-midi 2) 1 BENARD Nicolas 1B FR 0 100 100 100 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 193 20.51
11-03-2019 Lundi 11_03 (SF après-midi 2) 2 PARPILLON Jacki 1B FR -13 75 100 100 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 208 18.24
11-03-2019 Lundi 11_03 (SF après-midi 2) 3 CAU Benjamin 1B FR -29 50 100 100 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 162 25.77
11-03-2019 Lundi 11_03 (SF après-midi 2) 4 RAULIN Marie-Ange 3A FR -36 25 100 100 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 1005 53.17
11-03-2019 Lundi 11_03 (SF après-midi 2) 5 CASSART Michelle 4A FR -50 0 100 100 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 1721 79.59
11-03-2019 Lundi 11_03 (SF après-midi 2) 6 BAILLY Gérard 2A FR -52 0 95.5 100 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 326 72.53
11-03-2019 Lundi 11_03 (SF après-midi 2) 7 BERART Jean-Paul 3A FR -54 0 90.9 100 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 956 59.23
11-03-2019 Lundi 11_03 (SF après-midi 2) 7 BESNARD Jean-Yves 3A FR -54 0 90.9 100 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 986 55.70
11-03-2019 Lundi 11_03 (SF après-midi 2) 7 TROYARD Yves 2A FR -54 0 90.9 100 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 418 50.85
11-03-2019 Lundi 11_03 (SF après-midi 2) 10 BAUDUIN Erick 2A FR -60 0 77.3 100 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 547 36.31
11-03-2019 Lundi 11_03 (SF après-midi 2) 10 BULET Jeanine 4B FR -60 0 77.3 100 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 3304 29.74
11-03-2019 Lundi 11_03 (SF après-midi 2) 12 COSTA Jean-Yves 1A FR -61 0 68.2 100 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 179 22.75
11-03-2019 Lundi 11_03 (SF après-midi 2) 13 CADET Philippe 4B FR -64 0 63.6 100 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 1807 74.15
11-03-2019 Lundi 11_03 (SF après-midi 2) 14 GOICHON Assia 2A FR -67 0 59.1 100 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 396 54
11-03-2019 Lundi 11_03 (SF après-midi 2) 15 LEROY-LE GOFF Monique 3A FR -72 0 54.5 100 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 1043 47.68
11-03-2019 Lundi 11_03 (SF après-midi 2) 15 STIEBER Jean 3A FR -72 0 54.5 100 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 977 57.11
11-03-2019 Lundi 11_03 (SF après-midi 2) 17 FERRAGE Simone 3A FR -73 0 45.5 100 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 758 18.35
11-03-2019 Lundi 11_03 (SF après-midi 2) 18 PALLUY-PLANTIER Jacqueline 4A FR -75 0 40.9 100 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 1498 20.65
11-03-2019 Lundi 11_03 (SF après-midi 2) 18 SIBADE Pascale 4A FR -75 0 40.9 100 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 1703 80.54
11-03-2019 Lundi 11_03 (SF après-midi 2) 20 VIOLEAU Denis 3B FR -76 0 31.8 100 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 1203 34.59
11-03-2019 Lundi 11_03 (SF après-midi 2) 21 ROGER Jean-Claude 2A FR -77 0 27.3 100 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 345 65.31
11-03-2019 Lundi 11_03 (SF après-midi 2) 22 PERON Marie-Cécile 3A FR -79 0 22.7 100 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 1059 45.57
11-03-2019 Lundi 11_03 (SF après-midi 2) 22 ZENINARI Sylvio 3B FR -79 0 22.7 100 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 1378 25.53
11-03-2019 Lundi 11_03 (SF après-midi 2) 24 DULONDEL Monique 3A FR -80 0 13.6 100 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 897 77.79
11-03-2019 Lundi 11_03 (SF après-midi 2) 24 GONDELLE Michel 2A FR -80 0 13.6 100 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 355 63.01
11-03-2019 Lundi 11_03 (SF après-midi 2) 24 GRILLOT Josette 4A FR -80 0 13.6 100 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 2434 50.84
11-03-2019 Lundi 11_03 (SF après-midi 2) 27 RAGEUL Régine 4A FR -82 0 0 100 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 1512 20.31
11-03-2019 Lundi 11_03 (SF après-midi 2) 28 GUILBAUD Philippe 4A FR -85 0 0 98.5 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 1834 73.01
11-03-2019 Lundi 11_03 (SF après-midi 2) 29 GARCIA Marie-Claude 4A FR -86 0 0 96.9 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 1773 76.01
11-03-2019 Lundi 11_03 (SF après-midi 2) 29 NIVET Chrystelle 2B FR -86 0 0 96.9 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 565 34.07
11-03-2019 Lundi 11_03 (SF après-midi 2) 31 LANGLAIS Lydie 3B FR -87 0 0 93.8 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 1439 23.58
11-03-2019 Lundi 11_03 (SF après-midi 2) 32 LAPORTE Maryse 3A FR -89 0 0 92.3 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 1158 36.96
11-03-2019 Lundi 11_03 (SF après-midi 2) 32 LEPIN André 3A FR -89 0 0 92.3 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 1177 35.77
11-03-2019 Lundi 11_03 (SF après-midi 2) 32 TRUCHOT Martine 4C FR -89 0 0 92.3 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 3280 30.17
11-03-2019 Lundi 11_03 (SF après-midi 2) 35 COMMIOT Claire 2A FR -90 0 0 87.7 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 353 63.10
11-03-2019 Lundi 11_03 (SF après-midi 2) 35 HAMEL Janick 2B FR -90 0 0 87.7 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 610 29.95
11-03-2019 Lundi 11_03 (SF après-midi 2) 35 REYNAUD Jérôme 2B FR -90 0 0 87.7 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 551 35.87
11-03-2019 Lundi 11_03 (SF après-midi 2) 38 BAQUER Eve 2A FR -93 0 0 83.1 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 266 11.71
11-03-2019 Lundi 11_03 (SF après-midi 2) 38 MERLIER Josiane 4A FR -93 0 0 83.1 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 2916 38.24
11-03-2019 Lundi 11_03 (SF après-midi 2) 40 KA Mamadou 4B FR -94 0 0 80 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 2368 52.86
11-03-2019 Lundi 11_03 (SF après-midi 2) 41 AVEROUS Régine 4B FR -96 0 0 78.5 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 2002 65.81
11-03-2019 Lundi 11_03 (SF après-midi 2) 41 DORTINDEGUEY Jeanne-Marie 4B FR -96 0 0 78.5 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 2459 50
11-03-2019 Lundi 11_03 (SF après-midi 2) 41 VANOBBERGEN Robert 2A BE -96 0 0 78.5 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 349 64.26
11-03-2019 Lundi 11_03 (SF après-midi 2) 45 DELOT Christian 4C FR -97 0 0 72.3 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 3771 21.60
11-03-2019 Lundi 11_03 (SF après-midi 2) 45 GUILLET Blandine 2B FR -97 0 0 72.3 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 648 26.38
11-03-2019 Lundi 11_03 (SF après-midi 2) 47 BEYLS Benoit 4A FR -98 0 0 69.2 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 1308 28.92
11-03-2019 Lundi 11_03 (SF après-midi 2) 47 KAFTAL Nicole 4A FR -98 0 0 69.2 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 2407 51.43
11-03-2019 Lundi 11_03 (SF après-midi 2) 49 GUILLANG Marita 3B FR -99 0 0 66.2 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 1563 18.42
11-03-2019 Lundi 11_03 (SF après-midi 2) 50 ALESSANDRI Olivier 3B FR -101 0 0 64.6 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 1078 43.47
11-03-2019 Lundi 11_03 (SF après-midi 2) 50 GRUYELLE Monique 3A FR -101 0 0 64.6 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 1020 51.09
Basculer hidden 1
Basculer hidden 2
Basculer hidden 3
Basculer hidden 4
Basculer hidden 5
Basculer hidden 6
Basculer hidden 7
Basculer hidden 8
Basculer hidden 9
Basculer hidden 10
Basculer hidden 11
Basculer hidden 12
Basculer hidden 13
Basculer hidden 14
Basculer hidden 15
Basculer hidden 16
Basculer hidden 17
Basculer hidden 18
Basculer hidden 19
Basculer hidden 20
Basculer hidden 21
Basculer hidden 22
Basculer hidden 23
Basculer hidden 24
Basculer hidden 25
Basculer hidden 26
Basculer hidden 27
Basculer hidden 28
Basculer hidden 29
Basculer hidden 30
Basculer hidden 31
Basculer hidden 32
Basculer hidden 33
Basculer hidden 34
Basculer hidden 35
Basculer hidden 36
Basculer hidden 37
Basculer hidden 38
Basculer hidden 39
Basculer hidden 40
Basculer hidden 41
Basculer hidden 42
Basculer hidden 43
Basculer hidden 44
Basculer hidden 45
Basculer hidden 46
Basculer hidden 47
Basculer hidden 48
Basculer hidden 49