Mercredi 09_10 (SF après-midi 1)

Date09.10.2019

Saison2019

FédérationFR

Top836

Parties1

Coef1.0

Lien

S12

S226

S389

S4672

S5983

S6513

S744

Résultats

  • Effacer filtres
Chercher:
Date
Entrecalendar
etcalendar
Epreuve
Saison
Nom
Série
Pays
Club
Catégorie
Date Epreuve Place Nom Série Pays Nég %S1 %S2 %S3 %S4 %S5 %S6 P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 Pl. %cl
09-10-2019 Mercredi 09_10 (SF après-midi 1) 1 MOUENDENGO Durnel Christian 2A CG -4 100 100 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 359 67.16
09-10-2019 Mercredi 09_10 (SF après-midi 1) 2 ANDRE Maryvonne 3A FR -7 50 100 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 783 15.57
09-10-2019 Mercredi 09_10 (SF après-midi 1) 3 ATCHY Monique 2B FR -11 0 100 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 631 26.73
09-10-2019 Mercredi 09_10 (SF après-midi 1) 3 GONDELLE Michel 2A FR -11 0 100 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 443 50.46
09-10-2019 Mercredi 09_10 (SF après-midi 1) 5 JOUBERT Gérard 2A FR -12 0 92.3 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 403 57.69
09-10-2019 Mercredi 09_10 (SF après-midi 1) 5 PHAM Liliane 3A FR -12 0 92.3 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 961 54.64
09-10-2019 Mercredi 09_10 (SF après-midi 1) 7 JULLIOT Marie-Dominique 2A FR -13 0 84.6 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 428 52.06
09-10-2019 Mercredi 09_10 (SF après-midi 1) 7 LE COURTOIS Jacqueline 2B FR -13 0 84.6 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 671 23.45
09-10-2019 Mercredi 09_10 (SF après-midi 1) 9 PAUCHARD Laure 3A FR -14 0 76.9 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 839 13.25
09-10-2019 Mercredi 09_10 (SF après-midi 1) 10 PRIZZON Jean-Louis 3A FR -15 0 73.1 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 826 13.65
09-10-2019 Mercredi 09_10 (SF après-midi 1) 11 BERNARD Maryse 4B FR -16 0 69.2 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 2130 60.24
09-10-2019 Mercredi 09_10 (SF après-midi 1) 11 COUSIN-BOURGAIN Jeanne-Marie 3A FR -16 0 69.2 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 903 62.64
09-10-2019 Mercredi 09_10 (SF après-midi 1) 11 JAZÉ Christophe 1A FR -16 0 69.2 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 117 39.25
09-10-2019 Mercredi 09_10 (SF après-midi 1) 14 GIROD Chantal 4A FR -17 0 57.7 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 1554 16.66
09-10-2019 Mercredi 09_10 (SF après-midi 1) 14 THIRREE Jeanine 4A FR -17 0 57.7 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 1373 24
09-10-2019 Mercredi 09_10 (SF après-midi 1) 16 BAUDUIN Erick 2A FR -18 0 50 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 547 36.04
09-10-2019 Mercredi 09_10 (SF après-midi 1) 16 GAYOT Anne-Marie 2B FR -18 0 50 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 687 22.10
09-10-2019 Mercredi 09_10 (SF après-midi 1) 18 BOUTIN Josette 4B FR -19 0 42.3 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 2417 50.57
09-10-2019 Mercredi 09_10 (SF après-midi 1) 18 CAFFA Julien 3A FR -19 0 42.3 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 1120 38.82
09-10-2019 Mercredi 09_10 (SF après-midi 1) 18 DEPASSE Jean-Claude 2B FR -19 0 42.3 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 600 29.90
09-10-2019 Mercredi 09_10 (SF après-midi 1) 18 GOBARD Joëlle 1B FR -19 0 42.3 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 265 13.06
09-10-2019 Mercredi 09_10 (SF après-midi 1) 18 HUGOT Josyane 3B FR -19 0 42.3 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 1480 19.56
09-10-2019 Mercredi 09_10 (SF après-midi 1) 23 BENEDETTI Jean-Michel 4A FR -20 0 23.1 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 2144 59.69
09-10-2019 Mercredi 09_10 (SF après-midi 1) 23 GUILCHER Cathy 4A FR -20 0 23.1 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 1603 85.38
09-10-2019 Mercredi 09_10 (SF après-midi 1) 23 LEROY-LE GOFF Monique 3A FR -20 0 23.1 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 976 52.69
09-10-2019 Mercredi 09_10 (SF après-midi 1) 23 MATISKA Gérard 4B FR -20 0 23.1 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 2047 63.88
09-10-2019 Mercredi 09_10 (SF après-midi 1) 23 ORSAZ Gisèle 3B FR -20 0 23.1 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 1274 28.52
09-10-2019 Mercredi 09_10 (SF après-midi 1) 23 WEICK Patrick 4A FR -20 0 23.1 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 1879 70.64
09-10-2019 Mercredi 09_10 (SF après-midi 1) 23 ZION Marie-Thérèse 3B FR -20 0 23.1 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 1331 26.08
09-10-2019 Mercredi 09_10 (SF après-midi 1) 30 BENGUIGUI Sylvie 3B FR -21 0 0 98.9 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 1154 36.02
09-10-2019 Mercredi 09_10 (SF après-midi 1) 30 BLANC-BRUDE Chantal 3B FR -21 0 0 98.9 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 1190 33.11
09-10-2019 Mercredi 09_10 (SF après-midi 1) 30 FEVRE Jean-Louis 2B FR -21 0 0 98.9 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 583 32.09
09-10-2019 Mercredi 09_10 (SF après-midi 1) 30 GARNIER Sylviane 4A FR -21 0 0 98.9 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 1656 81.22
09-10-2019 Mercredi 09_10 (SF après-midi 1) 30 HILLAIRET Madeleine 4A FR -21 0 0 98.9 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 1539 17.14
09-10-2019 Mercredi 09_10 (SF après-midi 1) 30 MARCHAND-MAILLET Sylvain 3B FR -21 0 0 98.9 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20
09-10-2019 Mercredi 09_10 (SF après-midi 1) 30 MARIN Jacques 4A FR -21 0 0 98.9 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 1829 72.61
09-10-2019 Mercredi 09_10 (SF après-midi 1) 30 MATHEY Patrice 3B FR -21 0 0 98.9 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 1184 33.85
09-10-2019 Mercredi 09_10 (SF après-midi 1) 30 VICTOIRE Véronique 3A FR -21 0 0 98.9 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 799 14.88
09-10-2019 Mercredi 09_10 (SF après-midi 1) 39 BAILLY Gérard 2A FR -22 0 0 88.8 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 369 65.25
09-10-2019 Mercredi 09_10 (SF après-midi 1) 39 CARADO Huguette 4D FR -22 0 0 88.8 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 3923 17.15
09-10-2019 Mercredi 09_10 (SF après-midi 1) 39 HUMBERT Irène 4D FR -22 0 0 88.8 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 4413 80.99
09-10-2019 Mercredi 09_10 (SF après-midi 1) 39 LERETRE Philippe 4A FR -22 0 0 88.8 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 1203 32.25
09-10-2019 Mercredi 09_10 (SF après-midi 1) 39 SAQUET Huguette 4B FR -22 0 0 88.8 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 2967 35.64
09-10-2019 Mercredi 09_10 (SF après-midi 1) 39 SOUDRY Marie-Noëlle 4B FR -22 0 0 88.8 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 2480 48.58
09-10-2019 Mercredi 09_10 (SF après-midi 1) 39 VAQUIE Monique 4B FR -22 0 0 88.8 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 2716 42.17
09-10-2019 Mercredi 09_10 (SF après-midi 1) 46 BICLER Claude 4A FR -23 0 0 80.9 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 2871 37.84
09-10-2019 Mercredi 09_10 (SF après-midi 1) 46 BOUDEN Patrick 3A FR -23 0 0 80.9 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 952 55.79
09-10-2019 Mercredi 09_10 (SF après-midi 1) 46 DRAUX Michel 3B FR -23 0 0 80.9 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 1165 35.31
09-10-2019 Mercredi 09_10 (SF après-midi 1) 46 GUESDON Laurent 2A FR -23 0 0 80.9 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 315 9.37
09-10-2019 Mercredi 09_10 (SF après-midi 1) 46 GUIGUI Eliette 3B FR -23 0 0 80.9 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 1889 70.10
Basculer hidden 1
Basculer hidden 2
Basculer hidden 3
Basculer hidden 4
Basculer hidden 5
Basculer hidden 6
Basculer hidden 7
Basculer hidden 8
Basculer hidden 9
Basculer hidden 10
Basculer hidden 11
Basculer hidden 12
Basculer hidden 13
Basculer hidden 14
Basculer hidden 15
Basculer hidden 16
Basculer hidden 17
Basculer hidden 18
Basculer hidden 19
Basculer hidden 20
Basculer hidden 21
Basculer hidden 22
Basculer hidden 23
Basculer hidden 24
Basculer hidden 25
Basculer hidden 26
Basculer hidden 27
Basculer hidden 28
Basculer hidden 29
Basculer hidden 30
Basculer hidden 31
Basculer hidden 32
Basculer hidden 33
Basculer hidden 34
Basculer hidden 35
Basculer hidden 36
Basculer hidden 37
Basculer hidden 38
Basculer hidden 39
Basculer hidden 40
Basculer hidden 41
Basculer hidden 42
Basculer hidden 43
Basculer hidden 44
Basculer hidden 45
Basculer hidden 46
Basculer hidden 47
Basculer hidden 48
Basculer hidden 49