Mercredi 09_10 (SF après-midi 2)

Date09.10.2019

Saison2019

FédérationFR

Top1111

Parties1

Coef1.0

Lien

S11

S225

S356

S4547

S5723

S6241

S723

Résultats

  • Effacer filtres
Chercher:
Date
Entrecalendar
etcalendar
Epreuve
Saison
Nom
Série
Pays
Club
Catégorie
Date Epreuve Place Nom Série Pays Nég %S1 %S2 %S3 %S4 %S5 %S6 P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 Pl. %cl
09-10-2019 Mercredi 09_10 (SF après-midi 2) 1 JAZÉ Christophe 1A FR -27 100 100 100 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 117 39.25
09-10-2019 Mercredi 09_10 (SF après-midi 2) 2 SLABODSKY Gérard 3B FR -43 0 100 100 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1115 39.13
09-10-2019 Mercredi 09_10 (SF après-midi 2) 3 GAUCHARD Stéphane 3A FR -45 0 96 100 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 620 27.59
09-10-2019 Mercredi 09_10 (SF après-midi 2) 4 GUILLET Blandine 3A FR -46 0 92 100 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 866 70.62
09-10-2019 Mercredi 09_10 (SF après-midi 2) 5 GRUYELLE Monique 3A FR -49 0 88 100 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 932 58.26
09-10-2019 Mercredi 09_10 (SF après-midi 2) 6 LEDOUX Sébastien 2B FR -51 0 84 100 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 678 22.90
09-10-2019 Mercredi 09_10 (SF après-midi 2) 7 BOZZACO-COLONA Charles 2A FR -52 0 80 100 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 337 75.84
09-10-2019 Mercredi 09_10 (SF après-midi 2) 8 DRAUX Michel 3B FR -53 0 76 100 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1165 35.31
09-10-2019 Mercredi 09_10 (SF après-midi 2) 9 GONDELLE Michel 2A FR -54 0 72 100 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 443 50.46
09-10-2019 Mercredi 09_10 (SF après-midi 2) 10 GOUJON Jean-Marie 4A FR -55 0 68 100 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 2100 61.69
09-10-2019 Mercredi 09_10 (SF après-midi 2) 10 PILLARD Jean-Michel 2B FR -55 0 68 100 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 695 21.42
09-10-2019 Mercredi 09_10 (SF après-midi 2) 10 QUENEAU Jocelyne 3A FR -55 0 68 100 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 957 55.24
09-10-2019 Mercredi 09_10 (SF après-midi 2) 13 CHENOUNA Mahiédine 2B FR -57 0 56 100 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 471 45.96
09-10-2019 Mercredi 09_10 (SF après-midi 2) 14 ROUSSEAU Bertrand 2A FR -58 0 52 100 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 516 39.66
09-10-2019 Mercredi 09_10 (SF après-midi 2) 15 JANS Andrée 2B FR -61 0 48 100 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 502 41.56
09-10-2019 Mercredi 09_10 (SF après-midi 2) 15 MOTTIER Jean-François 4A FR -61 0 48 100 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1865 71.45
09-10-2019 Mercredi 09_10 (SF après-midi 2) 17 FARGUES François 2B FR -68 0 40 100 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 530 38.10
09-10-2019 Mercredi 09_10 (SF après-midi 2) 18 DE GEA Christiane 4B FR -73 0 36 100 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1796 73.98
09-10-2019 Mercredi 09_10 (SF après-midi 2) 18 JALBERT David 2B FR -73 0 36 100 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 656 24.35
09-10-2019 Mercredi 09_10 (SF après-midi 2) 20 RIFF Bernadette 3B FR -74 0 28 100 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1075 42.38
09-10-2019 Mercredi 09_10 (SF après-midi 2) 21 COSTARIGOT Lucette 4B FR -77 0 24 100 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 2181 58.22
09-10-2019 Mercredi 09_10 (SF après-midi 2) 21 JULLIOT Marie-Dominique 2A FR -77 0 24 100 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 428 52.06
09-10-2019 Mercredi 09_10 (SF après-midi 2) 23 JASSELIN Annick 4A FR -79 0 16 100 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1581 90.10
09-10-2019 Mercredi 09_10 (SF après-midi 2) 23 LEY Simone 4A FR -79 0 16 100 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1588 88.20
09-10-2019 Mercredi 09_10 (SF après-midi 2) 25 BAQUER Eve 2A FR -82 0 8 100 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 392 60.24
09-10-2019 Mercredi 09_10 (SF après-midi 2) 26 GUILBERT Michel 5A FR -85 0 4 100 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 7016 26.96
09-10-2019 Mercredi 09_10 (SF après-midi 2) 26 NIVET Chrystelle 2B FR -85 0 4 100 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 709 20.62
09-10-2019 Mercredi 09_10 (SF après-midi 2) 26 ROBIN Marie-Claire 4A FR -85 0 4 100 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1642 82.05
09-10-2019 Mercredi 09_10 (SF après-midi 2) 29 CERF Gilbert 2A FR -86 0 0 96.4 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 375 63.80
09-10-2019 Mercredi 09_10 (SF après-midi 2) 30 LUCE Rosita 3B FR -89 0 0 94.6 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1174 34.40
09-10-2019 Mercredi 09_10 (SF après-midi 2) 30 VAMBAIRGUE William 3B FR -89 0 0 94.6 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1207 31.97
09-10-2019 Mercredi 09_10 (SF après-midi 2) 32 JOFFRE Cécile 3A FR -90 0 0 91.1 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 917 60.03
09-10-2019 Mercredi 09_10 (SF après-midi 2) 32 TORRES Michel 3A FR -90 0 0 91.1 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 982 52.29
09-10-2019 Mercredi 09_10 (SF après-midi 2) 32 ZENINARI Sylvio 3A FR -90 0 0 91.1 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 711 20.53
09-10-2019 Mercredi 09_10 (SF après-midi 2) 35 GOIZET Annette 3A FR -91 0 0 85.7 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 967 53.62
09-10-2019 Mercredi 09_10 (SF après-midi 2) 35 PAUCHARD Laure 3A FR -91 0 0 85.7 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 839 13.25
09-10-2019 Mercredi 09_10 (SF après-midi 2) 37 PEREZ Marie-Hélène 4A FR -92 0 0 82.1 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1723 77.96
09-10-2019 Mercredi 09_10 (SF après-midi 2) 38 SAINTJEAN Claude 4B FR -94 0 0 80.4 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20
09-10-2019 Mercredi 09_10 (SF après-midi 2) 39 EHRHARD Martine 4C FR -95 0 0 78.6 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 2190 57.83
09-10-2019 Mercredi 09_10 (SF après-midi 2) 39 NOEL Guy 2B FR -95 0 0 78.6 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 537 36.97
09-10-2019 Mercredi 09_10 (SF après-midi 2) 39 PERRADIN Régis 4A FR -95 0 0 78.6 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1675 80.46
09-10-2019 Mercredi 09_10 (SF après-midi 2) 42 CHATEAU Michèle 4D FR -96 0 0 73.2 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 3699 20.73
09-10-2019 Mercredi 09_10 (SF après-midi 2) 43 TACALFRED Marie-Chantal 4B FR -97 0 0 71.4 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1765 75.31
09-10-2019 Mercredi 09_10 (SF après-midi 2) 44 DECOURCELLE Philippe 4C FR -98 0 0 69.6 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 3000 34.83
09-10-2019 Mercredi 09_10 (SF après-midi 2) 44 KARAM Philippe 4B FR -98 0 0 69.6 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1985 66.02
09-10-2019 Mercredi 09_10 (SF après-midi 2) 46 LEPIN Jacqueline 3A FR -99 0 0 66.1 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1101 40.13
09-10-2019 Mercredi 09_10 (SF après-midi 2) 47 MORELLE Marie-Odile 4B FR -100 0 0 64.3 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 2333 53.04
09-10-2019 Mercredi 09_10 (SF après-midi 2) 48 TONDU Guy 4A FR -101 0 0 62.5 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 2155 59.35
09-10-2019 Mercredi 09_10 (SF après-midi 2) 49 PETIT Danièle 4B FR -103 0 0 60.7 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 2363 52.16
09-10-2019 Mercredi 09_10 (SF après-midi 2) 50 CLEMOT Nathalie 4A FR -104 0 0 58.9 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1433 21.12
Basculer hidden 1
Basculer hidden 2
Basculer hidden 3
Basculer hidden 4
Basculer hidden 5
Basculer hidden 6
Basculer hidden 7
Basculer hidden 8
Basculer hidden 9
Basculer hidden 10
Basculer hidden 11
Basculer hidden 12
Basculer hidden 13
Basculer hidden 14
Basculer hidden 15
Basculer hidden 16
Basculer hidden 17
Basculer hidden 18
Basculer hidden 19
Basculer hidden 20
Basculer hidden 21
Basculer hidden 22
Basculer hidden 23
Basculer hidden 24
Basculer hidden 25
Basculer hidden 26
Basculer hidden 27
Basculer hidden 28
Basculer hidden 29
Basculer hidden 30
Basculer hidden 31
Basculer hidden 32
Basculer hidden 33
Basculer hidden 34
Basculer hidden 35
Basculer hidden 36
Basculer hidden 37
Basculer hidden 38
Basculer hidden 39
Basculer hidden 40
Basculer hidden 41
Basculer hidden 42
Basculer hidden 43
Basculer hidden 44
Basculer hidden 45
Basculer hidden 46
Basculer hidden 47
Basculer hidden 48
Basculer hidden 49