Jeudi 10_10 (SF après-midi 2)

Date10.10.2019

Saison2019

FédérationFR

Top1129

Parties1

Coef1.0

Lien

S14

S218

S368

S4551

S5740

S6276

S730

Résultats

  • Effacer filtres
Chercher:
Date
Entrecalendar
etcalendar
Epreuve
Saison
Nom
Série
Pays
Club
Catégorie
Date Epreuve Place Nom Série Pays Nég %S1 %S2 %S3 %S4 %S5 %S6 P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 Pl. %cl
10-10-2019 Jeudi 10_10 (SF après-midi 2) 1 COBET Patrice 3A FR -27 100 100 100 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 888 64.85
10-10-2019 Jeudi 10_10 (SF après-midi 2) 1 SARTRE Fabien 1B FR -27 100 100 100 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 183 23.94
10-10-2019 Jeudi 10_10 (SF après-midi 2) 3 DRAUX Michel 3B FR -30 50 100 100 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 1165 35.31
10-10-2019 Jeudi 10_10 (SF après-midi 2) 3 ROUGECK Benjamin 6A FR -30 50 100 100 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 4717 73.34
10-10-2019 Jeudi 10_10 (SF après-midi 2) 5 FEVRE Jean-Louis 2B FR -33 0 100 100 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 583 32.09
10-10-2019 Jeudi 10_10 (SF après-midi 2) 6 ANDRE Maryvonne 3A FR -35 0 94.4 100 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 783 15.57
10-10-2019 Jeudi 10_10 (SF après-midi 2) 7 ATCHY Monique 2B FR -36 0 88.9 100 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 631 26.73
10-10-2019 Jeudi 10_10 (SF après-midi 2) 8 GUINDANI Simone 3B FR -37 0 83.3 100 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 1290 27.95
10-10-2019 Jeudi 10_10 (SF après-midi 2) 9 ROGGEMAN Marc 4A FR -38 0 77.8 100 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 1650 81.75
10-10-2019 Jeudi 10_10 (SF après-midi 2) 10 JACOB Nelly 3B FR -39 0 72.2 100 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 1258 29.46
10-10-2019 Jeudi 10_10 (SF après-midi 2) 10 KLEINHOLTZ Christiane 3B FR -39 0 72.2 100 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 1084 41.12
10-10-2019 Jeudi 10_10 (SF après-midi 2) 10 LEPIN Jacqueline 3A FR -39 0 72.2 100 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 1101 40.13
10-10-2019 Jeudi 10_10 (SF après-midi 2) 13 BOURLON Anne-Chantal 2B FR -48 0 55.6 100 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 768 16.56
10-10-2019 Jeudi 10_10 (SF après-midi 2) 13 DELOT Lucienne 4A FR -48 0 55.6 100 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 2307 53.91
10-10-2019 Jeudi 10_10 (SF après-midi 2) 15 GAUDIN Eric 3A FR -49 0 44.4 100 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 860 73.02
10-10-2019 Jeudi 10_10 (SF après-midi 2) 15 RAULIN Francine 4A FR -49 0 44.4 100 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 1908 69.31
10-10-2019 Jeudi 10_10 (SF après-midi 2) 17 CALLEAU Patricia 4B FR -51 0 33.3 100 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 2923 36.66
10-10-2019 Jeudi 10_10 (SF après-midi 2) 17 DUPART Elisabeth 3B FR -51 0 33.3 100 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 1318 26.60
10-10-2019 Jeudi 10_10 (SF après-midi 2) 19 STEPHANIE-VICTOIRE Lise 4A FR -52 0 22.2 100 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 2259 55.57
10-10-2019 Jeudi 10_10 (SF après-midi 2) 20 BOUCHERAND Marie-Hélène 4A FR -53 0 16.7 100 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 2076 62.58
10-10-2019 Jeudi 10_10 (SF après-midi 2) 21 ZOVIGHIAN Nouhad 3A FR -54 0 11.1 100 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 873 68.30
10-10-2019 Jeudi 10_10 (SF après-midi 2) 22 BOURDAUD'HUI Christophe 1B FR -56 0 5.6 100 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 237 15.64
10-10-2019 Jeudi 10_10 (SF après-midi 2) 23 SEGUIER Martine 3B FR -61 0 0 100 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 1198 32.59
10-10-2019 Jeudi 10_10 (SF après-midi 2) 24 BOINE Michel 3A FR -62 0 0 98.5 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 780 15.76
10-10-2019 Jeudi 10_10 (SF après-midi 2) 24 BUREAU Zou Françoise 4A FR -62 0 0 98.5 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 1576 91.40
10-10-2019 Jeudi 10_10 (SF après-midi 2) 24 IZAC Danièle 4B FR -62 0 0 98.5 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 1983 66.11
10-10-2019 Jeudi 10_10 (SF après-midi 2) 24 ZIMMERMANN Paul 4B FR -62 0 0 98.5 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 2308 53.90
10-10-2019 Jeudi 10_10 (SF après-midi 2) 28 GUENEGOU Marie-France 3A FR -63 0 0 92.6 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 1153 36.08
10-10-2019 Jeudi 10_10 (SF après-midi 2) 29 BASTIDE Nathalie 4B FR -64 0 0 91.2 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 2262 55.52
10-10-2019 Jeudi 10_10 (SF après-midi 2) 30 LE THENO Maurice 3B FR -65 0 0 89.7 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 1251 30.31
10-10-2019 Jeudi 10_10 (SF après-midi 2) 31 PHILIPS Joëlle 3B FR -67 0 0 88.2 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 1142 36.90
10-10-2019 Jeudi 10_10 (SF après-midi 2) 32 LEROY-LE GOFF Monique 3A FR -68 0 0 86.8 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 975 52.69
10-10-2019 Jeudi 10_10 (SF après-midi 2) 32 PEYLET Anne-Marie 3A FR -68 0 0 86.8 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 837 13.30
10-10-2019 Jeudi 10_10 (SF après-midi 2) 34 MIGNON Robert 3A FR -69 0 0 83.8 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 931 58.39
10-10-2019 Jeudi 10_10 (SF après-midi 2) 34 ROUSSEAU Bertrand 2A FR -69 0 0 83.8 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 516 39.66
10-10-2019 Jeudi 10_10 (SF après-midi 2) 34 TROYARD Yves 2A FR -69 0 0 83.8 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 548 35.88
10-10-2019 Jeudi 10_10 (SF après-midi 2) 37 SOUSSEN Marlène 3B FR -70 0 0 79.4 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 1378 23.79
10-10-2019 Jeudi 10_10 (SF après-midi 2) 38 DURIEZ Brigitte 4D FR -71 0 0 77.9 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 4184 89.25
10-10-2019 Jeudi 10_10 (SF après-midi 2) 39 DULONDEL Monique 3A FR -72 0 0 76.5 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 693 21.63
10-10-2019 Jeudi 10_10 (SF après-midi 2) 39 MOAL Annie 4A FR -72 0 0 76.5 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 1817 73.03
10-10-2019 Jeudi 10_10 (SF après-midi 2) 39 ROGER Jean-Claude 2A FR -72 0 0 76.5 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 415 55.58
10-10-2019 Jeudi 10_10 (SF après-midi 2) 42 WAMBERGUE Grégoire 4C FR -73 0 0 72.1 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 2162 59.17
10-10-2019 Jeudi 10_10 (SF après-midi 2) 43 BELMANT Jeannine 4A FR -74 0 0 70.6 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 2115 60.81
10-10-2019 Jeudi 10_10 (SF après-midi 2) 44 DUPUY Liliane 5C FR -75 0 0 69.1 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 10200 40.75
10-10-2019 Jeudi 10_10 (SF après-midi 2) 44 LE PAIGE Monique 3A FR -75 0 0 69.1 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 935 57.71
10-10-2019 Jeudi 10_10 (SF après-midi 2) 44 PELLETIER Liliane 4A FR -75 0 0 69.1 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 2632 44.32
10-10-2019 Jeudi 10_10 (SF après-midi 2) 47 BOUCHERAND Monique 4A FR -76 0 0 64.7 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 1831 72.45
10-10-2019 Jeudi 10_10 (SF après-midi 2) 48 DEMOTTAIS Jean-Marc 4B FR -77 0 0 63.2 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 2874 37.71
10-10-2019 Jeudi 10_10 (SF après-midi 2) 49 BAQUER Eve 2A FR -78 0 0 61.8 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 392 60.24
10-10-2019 Jeudi 10_10 (SF après-midi 2) 49 JAQUET Eliane 4A FR -78 0 0 61.8 100 100 100 2 7.50 10 20 20 20 1732 77.18
Basculer hidden 1
Basculer hidden 2
Basculer hidden 3
Basculer hidden 4
Basculer hidden 5
Basculer hidden 6
Basculer hidden 7
Basculer hidden 8
Basculer hidden 9
Basculer hidden 10
Basculer hidden 11
Basculer hidden 12
Basculer hidden 13
Basculer hidden 14
Basculer hidden 15
Basculer hidden 16
Basculer hidden 17
Basculer hidden 18
Basculer hidden 19
Basculer hidden 20
Basculer hidden 21
Basculer hidden 22
Basculer hidden 23
Basculer hidden 24
Basculer hidden 25
Basculer hidden 26
Basculer hidden 27
Basculer hidden 28
Basculer hidden 29
Basculer hidden 30
Basculer hidden 31
Basculer hidden 32
Basculer hidden 33
Basculer hidden 34
Basculer hidden 35
Basculer hidden 36
Basculer hidden 37
Basculer hidden 38
Basculer hidden 39
Basculer hidden 40
Basculer hidden 41
Basculer hidden 42
Basculer hidden 43
Basculer hidden 44
Basculer hidden 45
Basculer hidden 46
Basculer hidden 47
Basculer hidden 48
Basculer hidden 49