Vendredi 11_10 (SF après-midi 2)

Date11.10.2019

Saison2019

FédérationFR

Top976

Parties1

Coef1.0

Lien

S11

S223

S354

S4488

S5610

S6180

S711

Résultats

  • Effacer filtres
Chercher:
Date
Entrecalendar
etcalendar
Epreuve
Saison
Nom
Série
Pays
Club
Catégorie
Date Epreuve Place Nom Série Pays Nég %S1 %S2 %S3 %S4 %S5 %S6 P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 Pl. %cl
11-10-2019 Vendredi 11_10 (SF après-midi 2) 1 MOLODTZOFF Yvette 4B FR -4 100 100 100 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 2344 52.78
11-10-2019 Vendredi 11_10 (SF après-midi 2) 2 COUSIN-BOURGAIN Jeanne-Marie 3A FR -7 0 100 100 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 901 62.64
11-10-2019 Vendredi 11_10 (SF après-midi 2) 3 JAZÉ Christophe 1A FR -8 0 95.7 100 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 116 39.25
11-10-2019 Vendredi 11_10 (SF après-midi 2) 4 BELARD Michel 3A FR -10 0 91.3 100 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 868 69.34
11-10-2019 Vendredi 11_10 (SF après-midi 2) 4 GRASS Didier 4A FR -10 0 91.3 100 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1386 23.36
11-10-2019 Vendredi 11_10 (SF après-midi 2) 6 ANDRE Maryvonne 3A FR -11 0 82.6 100 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 783 15.57
11-10-2019 Vendredi 11_10 (SF après-midi 2) 6 PIQUET Thérèse 4A FR -11 0 82.6 100 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1581 90.58
11-10-2019 Vendredi 11_10 (SF après-midi 2) 8 STEPHANIE-VICTOIRE Lise 4A FR -12 0 73.9 100 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 2259 55.57
11-10-2019 Vendredi 11_10 (SF après-midi 2) 9 LAURENT Marie-Pierre 4C FR -13 0 69.6 100 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 3275 28.87
11-10-2019 Vendredi 11_10 (SF après-midi 2) 10 NYARKO-BADOHU Téno 5A TG -14 0 65.2 100 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 2886 37.45
11-10-2019 Vendredi 11_10 (SF après-midi 2) 10 PORTAIL Gilda 4C FR -14 0 65.2 100 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 2291 54.27
11-10-2019 Vendredi 11_10 (SF après-midi 2) 12 CHAN-PAO Mireille 4A FR -15 0 56.5 100 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1561 16.52
11-10-2019 Vendredi 11_10 (SF après-midi 2) 12 NEOCLES France-Line 2A FR -15 0 56.5 100 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 511 40.32
11-10-2019 Vendredi 11_10 (SF après-midi 2) 14 BELMANT Jeannine 4A FR -16 0 47.8 100 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 2114 60.81
11-10-2019 Vendredi 11_10 (SF après-midi 2) 15 QUARMOCHI Annick 4B FR -19 0 43.5 100 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 3424 25.90
11-10-2019 Vendredi 11_10 (SF après-midi 2) 16 PRIZZON Jean-Louis 3A FR -20 0 39.1 100 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 824 13.65
11-10-2019 Vendredi 11_10 (SF après-midi 2) 17 BAQUER Eve 2A FR -21 0 34.8 100 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 392 60.24
11-10-2019 Vendredi 11_10 (SF après-midi 2) 17 GRANGE Claudine 4A FR -21 0 34.8 100 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1758 75.88
11-10-2019 Vendredi 11_10 (SF après-midi 2) 19 ARNOU Jocelyne 3B FR -22 0 26.1 100 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1478 19.62
11-10-2019 Vendredi 11_10 (SF après-midi 2) 19 CAFFA Julien 3A FR -22 0 26.1 100 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1122 38.82
11-10-2019 Vendredi 11_10 (SF après-midi 2) 19 DUPRAT Babou 4A FR -22 0 26.1 100 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 2267 55.27
11-10-2019 Vendredi 11_10 (SF après-midi 2) 22 DMITRUK Martine 4A FR -24 0 13 100 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1795 74.09
11-10-2019 Vendredi 11_10 (SF après-midi 2) 22 MOULINIER Daniel 3A FR -24 0 13 100 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 867 69.74
11-10-2019 Vendredi 11_10 (SF après-midi 2) 24 CETRE Francis 4B FR -25 0 4.3 100 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 2261 55.53
11-10-2019 Vendredi 11_10 (SF après-midi 2) 24 DEMOURES Marc 3B FR -25 0 4.3 100 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1200 32.47
11-10-2019 Vendredi 11_10 (SF après-midi 2) 26 BLANCHETON Gilberte 4A FR -26 0 0 98.1 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 2473 48.75
11-10-2019 Vendredi 11_10 (SF après-midi 2) 26 LE BRUN Christiane 4D FR -26 0 0 98.1 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 4187 89.20
11-10-2019 Vendredi 11_10 (SF après-midi 2) 28 AH-LEUNG Henri 4B FR -28 0 0 94.4 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 2157 59.31
11-10-2019 Vendredi 11_10 (SF après-midi 2) 28 GOUELIBO Jean 2A FR -28 0 0 94.4 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 522 39.07
11-10-2019 Vendredi 11_10 (SF après-midi 2) 30 DEMESSANT Dominique 4A FR -29 0 0 90.7 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 2934 36.42
11-10-2019 Vendredi 11_10 (SF après-midi 2) 30 HENON Yves 2B FR -29 0 0 90.7 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 582 32.38
11-10-2019 Vendredi 11_10 (SF après-midi 2) 30 TISCHLER Marlyse 4B FR -29 0 0 90.7 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 2457 49.28
11-10-2019 Vendredi 11_10 (SF après-midi 2) 33 DELMAS Lucette 4A FR -30 0 0 85.2 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1705 79.16
11-10-2019 Vendredi 11_10 (SF après-midi 2) 33 JULLIOT Marie-Dominique 2A FR -30 0 0 85.2 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 428 52.06
11-10-2019 Vendredi 11_10 (SF après-midi 2) 33 SCHMID François 3A FR -30 0 0 85.2 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1222 31.61
11-10-2019 Vendredi 11_10 (SF après-midi 2) 36 MAURICE Christine 3A FR -31 0 0 79.6 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1019 47.76
11-10-2019 Vendredi 11_10 (SF après-midi 2) 36 MOURIER Josiane 3B FR -31 0 0 79.6 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1351 25.16
11-10-2019 Vendredi 11_10 (SF après-midi 2) 36 REYNAUD Jérôme 2B FR -31 0 0 79.6 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 535 37.15
11-10-2019 Vendredi 11_10 (SF après-midi 2) 36 ROGGEMAN Marc 4A FR -31 0 0 79.6 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1651 81.75
11-10-2019 Vendredi 11_10 (SF après-midi 2) 40 PLOVIE Antoinette 5B FR -32 0 0 72.2 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 7154 24.78
11-10-2019 Vendredi 11_10 (SF après-midi 2) 41 CERF Gilbert 2A FR -33 0 0 70.4 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 375 63.80
11-10-2019 Vendredi 11_10 (SF après-midi 2) 42 FORSSANT Sylvie 4B FR -34 0 0 68.5 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 2340 52.95
11-10-2019 Vendredi 11_10 (SF après-midi 2) 43 BLOND Michelle 4B FR -35 0 0 66.7 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 2227 56.58
11-10-2019 Vendredi 11_10 (SF après-midi 2) 44 MARCOURT Michel 4D FR -37 0 0 64.8 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 6111 43.17
11-10-2019 Vendredi 11_10 (SF après-midi 2) 45 VIOLEAU Denis 3A FR -39 0 0 63 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 747 17.95
11-10-2019 Vendredi 11_10 (SF après-midi 2) 46 BAAN Annie 4C FR -40 0 0 61.1 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 3680 21.22
11-10-2019 Vendredi 11_10 (SF après-midi 2) 46 DAREAU Angelina 4C FR -40 0 0 61.1 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 5278 60.81
11-10-2019 Vendredi 11_10 (SF après-midi 2) 46 MORELLE Marie-Odile 4B FR -40 0 0 61.1 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 2333 53.04
11-10-2019 Vendredi 11_10 (SF après-midi 2) 49 COLOMBIER Michèle 3A FR -41 0 0 55.6 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 990 50.47
11-10-2019 Vendredi 11_10 (SF après-midi 2) 49 SAUTIER Michel 3B FR -41 0 0 55.6 100 100 100 0.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1282 28.21
Basculer hidden 1
Basculer hidden 2
Basculer hidden 3
Basculer hidden 4
Basculer hidden 5
Basculer hidden 6
Basculer hidden 7
Basculer hidden 8
Basculer hidden 9
Basculer hidden 10
Basculer hidden 11
Basculer hidden 12
Basculer hidden 13
Basculer hidden 14
Basculer hidden 15
Basculer hidden 16
Basculer hidden 17
Basculer hidden 18
Basculer hidden 19
Basculer hidden 20
Basculer hidden 21
Basculer hidden 22
Basculer hidden 23
Basculer hidden 24
Basculer hidden 25
Basculer hidden 26
Basculer hidden 27
Basculer hidden 28
Basculer hidden 29
Basculer hidden 30
Basculer hidden 31
Basculer hidden 32
Basculer hidden 33
Basculer hidden 34
Basculer hidden 35
Basculer hidden 36
Basculer hidden 37
Basculer hidden 38
Basculer hidden 39
Basculer hidden 40
Basculer hidden 41
Basculer hidden 42
Basculer hidden 43
Basculer hidden 44
Basculer hidden 45
Basculer hidden 46
Basculer hidden 47
Basculer hidden 48
Basculer hidden 49