Mercredi 29_01 (SF après-midi 2)

Date29.01.2020

Saison2019

FédérationFR

Top1057

Parties1

Coef1.0

Lien

S15

S225

S367

S4521

S5728

S6239

S749

Résultats

  • Effacer filtres
Chercher:
Date
Entrecalendar
etcalendar
Epreuve
Saison
Nom
Série
Pays
Club
Catégorie
Date Epreuve Place Nom Série Pays Nég %S1 %S2 %S3 %S4 %S5 %S6 P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 Pl. %cl
29-01-2020 Mercredi 29_01 (SF après-midi 2) 1 MULLER Jean-Pierre 3A FR -1 100 100 100 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 961 53.67
29-01-2020 Mercredi 29_01 (SF après-midi 2) 2 BERNIER Pascal 1A FR -7 80 100 100 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 68 58.97
29-01-2020 Mercredi 29_01 (SF après-midi 2) 3 MILLON Gabriel 1A FR -8 60 100 100 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 92 48.48
29-01-2020 Mercredi 29_01 (SF après-midi 2) 3 DRAUX Michel 3B FR -8 60 100 100 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1109 40.80
29-01-2020 Mercredi 29_01 (SF après-midi 2) 5 MENSAH-DJOBOKU Têtê Yao 1B TG -12 20 100 100 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 211 17.58
29-01-2020 Mercredi 29_01 (SF après-midi 2) 5 ANDRE Maryvonne 3A FR -12 20 100 100 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1022 46.56
29-01-2020 Mercredi 29_01 (SF après-midi 2) 5 DEPASSE Jean-Claude 2B FR -12 20 100 100 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 646 27.66
29-01-2020 Mercredi 29_01 (SF après-midi 2) 8 PILARD Jean-Pierre 3B FR -15 0 92 100 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1357 26.03
29-01-2020 Mercredi 29_01 (SF après-midi 2) 8 ROUSSEAU Bertrand 2A FR -15 0 92 100 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 507 40.75
29-01-2020 Mercredi 29_01 (SF après-midi 2) 10 HUE Alain 2A FR -20 0 84 100 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 376 62.22
29-01-2020 Mercredi 29_01 (SF après-midi 2) 11 FARGUES François 2B FR -21 0 80 100 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 760 17.94
29-01-2020 Mercredi 29_01 (SF après-midi 2) 11 PARPILLON Jacki 1B FR -21 0 80 100 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 134 32.92
29-01-2020 Mercredi 29_01 (SF après-midi 2) 13 LE COURTOIS Jacqueline 2B FR -22 0 72 100 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 755 18.09
29-01-2020 Mercredi 29_01 (SF après-midi 2) 14 COUSIN-BOURGAIN Jeanne-Marie 3A FR -23 0 68 100 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 762 17.64
29-01-2020 Mercredi 29_01 (SF après-midi 2) 14 GONDELLE Michel 2A FR -23 0 68 100 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 367 63.82
29-01-2020 Mercredi 29_01 (SF après-midi 2) 16 RISS Claude 3A FR -25 0 60 100 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 911 60.61
29-01-2020 Mercredi 29_01 (SF après-midi 2) 17 NEUVE EGLISE Cyrille 4A FR -26 0 56 100 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1079 42.87
29-01-2020 Mercredi 29_01 (SF après-midi 2) 17 BAQUER Eve 2A FR -26 0 56 100 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 371 63.30
29-01-2020 Mercredi 29_01 (SF après-midi 2) 19 HILLAIRET Madeleine 4A FR -28 0 48 100 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1602 87.94
29-01-2020 Mercredi 29_01 (SF après-midi 2) 19 BASUIAU Hubert 3B FR -28 0 48 100 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1297 29.10
29-01-2020 Mercredi 29_01 (SF après-midi 2) 21 DELANNOY Bruno 3A FR -30 0 40 100 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1185 34.98
29-01-2020 Mercredi 29_01 (SF après-midi 2) 21 GAUCHARD Stéphane 3A FR -30 0 40 100 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 591 31.65
29-01-2020 Mercredi 29_01 (SF après-midi 2) 23 LE PAIGE Monique 3A FR -31 0 32 100 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 977 52.24
29-01-2020 Mercredi 29_01 (SF après-midi 2) 24 MUNAN Nicole 4A FR -33 0 28 100 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 2589 45.46
29-01-2020 Mercredi 29_01 (SF après-midi 2) 25 DRAMARD Christian 4D FR -36 0 24 100 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1554 17.25
29-01-2020 Mercredi 29_01 (SF après-midi 2) 26 BERTHOUX Annie 4A FR -37 0 20 100 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1686 80.10
29-01-2020 Mercredi 29_01 (SF après-midi 2) 27 GAYOT Anne-Marie 2B FR -38 0 16 100 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 719 21.60
29-01-2020 Mercredi 29_01 (SF après-midi 2) 27 COQUAN Isabelle 4A FR -38 0 16 100 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1433 22.15
29-01-2020 Mercredi 29_01 (SF après-midi 2) 27 FRUTIG Julien 4A FR -38 0 16 100 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1722 77.84
29-01-2020 Mercredi 29_01 (SF après-midi 2) 27 RAY Christiane 3B FR -38 0 16 100 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1322 27.84
29-01-2020 Mercredi 29_01 (SF après-midi 2) 31 BORNE Christiane 3B FR -39 0 0 100 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1447 21.72
29-01-2020 Mercredi 29_01 (SF après-midi 2) 32 SUTEAU François 4D FR -41 0 0 98.5 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 7062 28.77
29-01-2020 Mercredi 29_01 (SF après-midi 2) 33 GOURIER Henriette 3B FR -42 0 0 97 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 2833 39.55
29-01-2020 Mercredi 29_01 (SF après-midi 2) 33 DESBONS Marie-Françoise 3A FR -42 0 0 97 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1072 43.28
29-01-2020 Mercredi 29_01 (SF après-midi 2) 35 MAURICE Christine 3A FR -43 0 0 94 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1064 43.68
29-01-2020 Mercredi 29_01 (SF après-midi 2) 35 GRASS Didier 4A FR -43 0 0 94 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1328 27.60
29-01-2020 Mercredi 29_01 (SF après-midi 2) 37 SCATTON Jean-Pierre 3B FR -45 0 0 91 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1115 40.52
29-01-2020 Mercredi 29_01 (SF après-midi 2) 38 WEICK Patrick 4A FR -47 0 0 89.6 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1815 73
29-01-2020 Mercredi 29_01 (SF après-midi 2) 38 LAMY Olivier 4D FR -47 0 0 89.6 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1924 67.71
29-01-2020 Mercredi 29_01 (SF après-midi 2) 40 BENGUIGUI Sylvie 3B FR -48 0 0 86.6 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1193 34.26
29-01-2020 Mercredi 29_01 (SF après-midi 2) 40 ACCHIARDI Eric 2B FR -48 0 0 86.6 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 492 42.61
29-01-2020 Mercredi 29_01 (SF après-midi 2) 42 THIMOLEON Colette 4A FR -49 0 0 83.6 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 2126 60.06
29-01-2020 Mercredi 29_01 (SF après-midi 2) 43 COROYER Roselyne 2B FR -51 0 0 82.1 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 758 18.04
29-01-2020 Mercredi 29_01 (SF après-midi 2) 43 GAY Joëlle 3B FR -51 0 0 82.1 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1268 30.45
29-01-2020 Mercredi 29_01 (SF après-midi 2) 45 UGOLINI Michèle 4A FR -52 0 0 79.1 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1523 18.54
29-01-2020 Mercredi 29_01 (SF après-midi 2) 45 CHASSAGNEUX Jean-Yves 3A FR -52 0 0 79.1 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 964 53.30
29-01-2020 Mercredi 29_01 (SF après-midi 2) 45 RIGAULT Dominique 4C FR -52 0 0 79.1 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1527 18.38
29-01-2020 Mercredi 29_01 (SF après-midi 2) 48 LEPIN Jacqueline 3A FR -55 0 0 74.6 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 989 50.10
29-01-2020 Mercredi 29_01 (SF après-midi 2) 49 LEPIN André 3B FR -56 0 0 73.1 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1262 30.75
29-01-2020 Mercredi 29_01 (SF après-midi 2) 49 LACROIX Jacques 4A FR -56 0 0 73.1 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1975 65.56
Basculer hidden 1
Basculer hidden 2
Basculer hidden 3
Basculer hidden 4
Basculer hidden 5
Basculer hidden 6
Basculer hidden 7
Basculer hidden 8
Basculer hidden 9
Basculer hidden 10
Basculer hidden 11
Basculer hidden 12
Basculer hidden 13
Basculer hidden 14
Basculer hidden 15
Basculer hidden 16
Basculer hidden 17
Basculer hidden 18
Basculer hidden 19
Basculer hidden 20
Basculer hidden 21
Basculer hidden 22
Basculer hidden 23
Basculer hidden 24
Basculer hidden 25
Basculer hidden 26
Basculer hidden 27
Basculer hidden 28
Basculer hidden 29
Basculer hidden 30
Basculer hidden 31
Basculer hidden 32
Basculer hidden 33
Basculer hidden 34
Basculer hidden 35
Basculer hidden 36
Basculer hidden 37
Basculer hidden 38
Basculer hidden 39
Basculer hidden 40
Basculer hidden 41
Basculer hidden 42
Basculer hidden 43
Basculer hidden 44
Basculer hidden 45
Basculer hidden 46
Basculer hidden 47
Basculer hidden 48
Basculer hidden 49