Aucun enregistrement
|
14-10-2021 |
Jeudi 14_10 (SF après-midi 2) |
150 |
NIMAL Odette |
5A |
FR |
-138 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
83.7 |
100 |
100 |
2.50 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
14-10-2021 |
Jeudi 14_10 (SF après-midi 2) |
152 |
GRAMOND Danielle |
4D |
FR |
-139 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
83.3 |
100 |
100 |
2.50 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
14-10-2021 |
Jeudi 14_10 (SF après-midi 2) |
152 |
BRUN Sylvette |
4B |
FR |
-139 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
83.3 |
100 |
100 |
2.50 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
14-10-2021 |
Jeudi 14_10 (SF après-midi 2) |
152 |
BERTHELEMY Dominique |
5B |
FR |
-139 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
83.3 |
100 |
100 |
2.50 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
14-10-2021 |
Jeudi 14_10 (SF après-midi 2) |
155 |
ATTARD Jean-Louis |
4B |
FR |
-140 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
82.5 |
100 |
100 |
2.50 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
14-10-2021 |
Jeudi 14_10 (SF après-midi 2) |
155 |
DUFOUR Christian |
4A |
FR |
-140 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
82.5 |
100 |
100 |
2.50 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
14-10-2021 |
Jeudi 14_10 (SF après-midi 2) |
157 |
ARKI Jérémy |
4D |
FR |
-141 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
82 |
100 |
100 |
2.50 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
14-10-2021 |
Jeudi 14_10 (SF après-midi 2) |
158 |
LE THENO Michelle |
4A |
FR |
-142 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
81.8 |
100 |
100 |
2.50 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
14-10-2021 |
Jeudi 14_10 (SF après-midi 2) |
158 |
CHAUME Andrée |
5C |
FR |
-142 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
81.8 |
100 |
100 |
2.50 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
14-10-2021 |
Jeudi 14_10 (SF après-midi 2) |
158 |
LEIGNADIER Brigitte |
4C |
FR |
-142 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
81.8 |
100 |
100 |
2.50 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
14-10-2021 |
Jeudi 14_10 (SF après-midi 2) |
161 |
BEAUCHENE Edith |
4B |
FR |
-143 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
81.1 |
100 |
100 |
2.50 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
14-10-2021 |
Jeudi 14_10 (SF après-midi 2) |
161 |
COLENO Jacqueline |
5B |
FR |
-143 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
81.1 |
100 |
100 |
2.50 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
14-10-2021 |
Jeudi 14_10 (SF après-midi 2) |
161 |
BAYLE Jean-Christophe |
4C |
FR |
-143 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
81.1 |
100 |
100 |
2.50 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
14-10-2021 |
Jeudi 14_10 (SF après-midi 2) |
161 |
PEPOLI Luba |
4A |
FR |
-143 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
81.1 |
100 |
100 |
2.50 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
14-10-2021 |
Jeudi 14_10 (SF après-midi 2) |
161 |
HUBERT Roselyne |
4A |
FR |
-143 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
81.1 |
100 |
100 |
2.50 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
14-10-2021 |
Jeudi 14_10 (SF après-midi 2) |
161 |
NYSZAK Annie |
4D |
FR |
-143 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
81.1 |
100 |
100 |
2.50 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
14-10-2021 |
Jeudi 14_10 (SF après-midi 2) |
167 |
AGUILLON Dominique |
5A |
FR |
-144 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
79.6 |
100 |
100 |
2.50 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
14-10-2021 |
Jeudi 14_10 (SF après-midi 2) |
167 |
DESMIDT Martine |
5B |
FR |
-144 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
79.6 |
100 |
100 |
2.50 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
14-10-2021 |
Jeudi 14_10 (SF après-midi 2) |
169 |
FERRERO Nicole |
4D |
FR |
-145 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
79.1 |
100 |
100 |
2.50 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
14-10-2021 |
Jeudi 14_10 (SF après-midi 2) |
169 |
CHELKIA Tayeb |
5A |
FR |
-145 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
79.1 |
100 |
100 |
2.50 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
14-10-2021 |
Jeudi 14_10 (SF après-midi 2) |
171 |
BENOIT Arlette |
3B |
FR |
-146 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
78.6 |
100 |
100 |
2.50 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
14-10-2021 |
Jeudi 14_10 (SF après-midi 2) |
171 |
RUHLMANN Edith |
4A |
FR |
-146 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
78.6 |
100 |
100 |
2.50 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
14-10-2021 |
Jeudi 14_10 (SF après-midi 2) |
171 |
FEUGAS Karine |
4D |
FR |
-146 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
78.6 |
100 |
100 |
2.50 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
14-10-2021 |
Jeudi 14_10 (SF après-midi 2) |
174 |
PERRADIN Régis |
4A |
FR |
-147 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
77.9 |
100 |
100 |
2.50 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
14-10-2021 |
Jeudi 14_10 (SF après-midi 2) |
174 |
FERNANDEZ Marie-Henriette |
4B |
FR |
-147 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
77.9 |
100 |
100 |
2.50 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
14-10-2021 |
Jeudi 14_10 (SF après-midi 2) |
174 |
VOLTA Marie-Hélène |
5A |
FR |
-147 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
77.9 |
100 |
100 |
2.50 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
14-10-2021 |
Jeudi 14_10 (SF après-midi 2) |
174 |
ZEMMOUCHE Annic |
4B |
FR |
-147 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
77.9 |
100 |
100 |
2.50 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
14-10-2021 |
Jeudi 14_10 (SF après-midi 2) |
178 |
GAYOT Anne-Marie |
2B |
FR |
-148 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
76.9 |
100 |
100 |
2.50 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
14-10-2021 |
Jeudi 14_10 (SF après-midi 2) |
178 |
PAYOUX Françoise |
4B |
FR |
-148 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
76.9 |
100 |
100 |
2.50 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
14-10-2021 |
Jeudi 14_10 (SF après-midi 2) |
178 |
PAPINESCHI Marie-Odile |
4B |
FR |
-148 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
76.9 |
100 |
100 |
2.50 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
14-10-2021 |
Jeudi 14_10 (SF après-midi 2) |
178 |
DELHOUME Catherine |
4C |
FR |
-148 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
76.9 |
100 |
100 |
2.50 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
14-10-2021 |
Jeudi 14_10 (SF après-midi 2) |
182 |
LE TOQUIN Jean-Luc |
2A |
FR |
-150 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
76 |
100 |
100 |
2.50 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
14-10-2021 |
Jeudi 14_10 (SF après-midi 2) |
182 |
GABRUCH Evelyne |
4A |
FR |
-150 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
76 |
100 |
100 |
2.50 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
14-10-2021 |
Jeudi 14_10 (SF après-midi 2) |
184 |
NEGRELLO Claudia |
4D |
FR |
-151 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
75.5 |
100 |
100 |
2.50 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
14-10-2021 |
Jeudi 14_10 (SF après-midi 2) |
184 |
STOME Patrick |
4A |
FR |
-151 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
75.5 |
100 |
100 |
2.50 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
14-10-2021 |
Jeudi 14_10 (SF après-midi 2) |
184 |
METIVIER Claudine |
4A |
FR |
-151 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
75.5 |
100 |
100 |
2.50 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
14-10-2021 |
Jeudi 14_10 (SF après-midi 2) |
184 |
FERRI Bernadette |
4C |
FR |
-151 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
75.5 |
100 |
100 |
2.50 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
14-10-2021 |
Jeudi 14_10 (SF après-midi 2) |
188 |
MONTEAU Liliane |
4A |
FR |
-152 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
74.5 |
100 |
100 |
2.50 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
14-10-2021 |
Jeudi 14_10 (SF après-midi 2) |
188 |
LACOUR Ginette |
5C |
FR |
-152 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
74.5 |
100 |
100 |
2.50 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
14-10-2021 |
Jeudi 14_10 (SF après-midi 2) |
188 |
SUTEAU François |
4D |
FR |
-152 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
74.5 |
100 |
100 |
2.50 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
14-10-2021 |
Jeudi 14_10 (SF après-midi 2) |
191 |
WEULERSSE Marie-Laure |
4C |
FR |
-153 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
73.8 |
100 |
100 |
2.50 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
14-10-2021 |
Jeudi 14_10 (SF après-midi 2) |
191 |
LIGNAT Paulette |
4C |
FR |
-153 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
73.8 |
100 |
100 |
2.50 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
14-10-2021 |
Jeudi 14_10 (SF après-midi 2) |
193 |
PICQUET Doly |
4B |
FR |
-154 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
73.3 |
100 |
100 |
2.50 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
14-10-2021 |
Jeudi 14_10 (SF après-midi 2) |
193 |
THIERRY Bernadette |
5A |
FR |
-154 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
73.3 |
100 |
100 |
2.50 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
14-10-2021 |
Jeudi 14_10 (SF après-midi 2) |
193 |
BIARD Françoise |
4B |
FR |
-154 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
73.3 |
100 |
100 |
2.50 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
14-10-2021 |
Jeudi 14_10 (SF après-midi 2) |
193 |
ABLY Annick |
5A |
FR |
-154 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
73.3 |
100 |
100 |
2.50 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
14-10-2021 |
Jeudi 14_10 (SF après-midi 2) |
193 |
PFLIEGER Anne-Marie |
4A |
FR |
-154 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
73.3 |
100 |
100 |
2.50 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
14-10-2021 |
Jeudi 14_10 (SF après-midi 2) |
193 |
DISCOURT Michelle |
5B |
FR |
-154 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
73.3 |
100 |
100 |
2.50 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
14-10-2021 |
Jeudi 14_10 (SF après-midi 2) |
199 |
DAUPLET Huguette |
4C |
FR |
-155 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
71.8 |
100 |
100 |
2.50 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
14-10-2021 |
Jeudi 14_10 (SF après-midi 2) |
199 |
ROUBAUD Bernadette |
4C |
FR |
-155 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
71.8 |
100 |
100 |
2.50 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |