Aucun enregistrement
|
14-10-2021 |
Jeudi 14_10 (SF après-midi 2) |
51 |
DMITRUK Martine |
4A |
FR |
-84 |
0 |
0 |
58.2 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
2.50 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
14-10-2021 |
Jeudi 14_10 (SF après-midi 2) |
52 |
MOURIER Josiane |
3B |
FR |
-85 |
0 |
0 |
56.4 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
2.50 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
14-10-2021 |
Jeudi 14_10 (SF après-midi 2) |
52 |
METAYER Jacqueline |
4B |
FR |
-85 |
0 |
0 |
56.4 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
2.50 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
14-10-2021 |
Jeudi 14_10 (SF après-midi 2) |
54 |
CATELAIN Danièle |
4D |
FR |
-87 |
0 |
0 |
52.7 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
2.50 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
14-10-2021 |
Jeudi 14_10 (SF après-midi 2) |
55 |
MAUCHAMP Nelly |
4A |
FR |
-88 |
0 |
0 |
50.9 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
2.50 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
14-10-2021 |
Jeudi 14_10 (SF après-midi 2) |
56 |
MALLECOT Patricia |
4A |
FR |
-89 |
0 |
0 |
49.1 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
2.50 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
14-10-2021 |
Jeudi 14_10 (SF après-midi 2) |
57 |
GAUDIN Eric |
3A |
FR |
-90 |
0 |
0 |
47.3 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
2.50 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
14-10-2021 |
Jeudi 14_10 (SF après-midi 2) |
58 |
DELIME Martine |
2B |
FR |
-92 |
0 |
0 |
45.5 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
2.50 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
14-10-2021 |
Jeudi 14_10 (SF après-midi 2) |
59 |
GRILLOT Josette |
4A |
FR |
-95 |
0 |
0 |
43.6 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
2.50 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
14-10-2021 |
Jeudi 14_10 (SF après-midi 2) |
60 |
CANIVEZ Marie-Françoise |
2B |
FR |
-96 |
0 |
0 |
41.8 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
2.50 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
14-10-2021 |
Jeudi 14_10 (SF après-midi 2) |
61 |
HUGOT Josyane |
4A |
FR |
-97 |
0 |
0 |
40 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
2.50 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
14-10-2021 |
Jeudi 14_10 (SF après-midi 2) |
61 |
SCHWEITZER Marilou |
3B |
FR |
-97 |
0 |
0 |
40 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
2.50 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
14-10-2021 |
Jeudi 14_10 (SF après-midi 2) |
63 |
HOBLINGRE Antoinette |
4C |
FR |
-98 |
0 |
0 |
36.4 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
2.50 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
14-10-2021 |
Jeudi 14_10 (SF après-midi 2) |
63 |
GEORGES Paul |
4A |
FR |
-98 |
0 |
0 |
36.4 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
2.50 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
14-10-2021 |
Jeudi 14_10 (SF après-midi 2) |
63 |
DAREAU Angelina |
4D |
FR |
-98 |
0 |
0 |
36.4 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
2.50 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
14-10-2021 |
Jeudi 14_10 (SF après-midi 2) |
63 |
BLANCHETON Gilberte |
4A |
FR |
-98 |
0 |
0 |
36.4 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
2.50 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
14-10-2021 |
Jeudi 14_10 (SF après-midi 2) |
67 |
LE PAIGE Monique |
3A |
FR |
-99 |
0 |
0 |
29.1 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
2.50 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
14-10-2021 |
Jeudi 14_10 (SF après-midi 2) |
68 |
MARIE Florence |
7 |
FR |
-100 |
0 |
0 |
27.3 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
2.50 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
14-10-2021 |
Jeudi 14_10 (SF après-midi 2) |
68 |
ROBERT Eliane |
4A |
FR |
-100 |
0 |
0 |
27.3 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
2.50 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
14-10-2021 |
Jeudi 14_10 (SF après-midi 2) |
70 |
KERBRAT Joëlle |
4C |
FR |
-101 |
0 |
0 |
23.6 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
2.50 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
14-10-2021 |
Jeudi 14_10 (SF après-midi 2) |
70 |
ROLET Brigitte |
5A |
FR |
-101 |
0 |
0 |
23.6 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
2.50 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
14-10-2021 |
Jeudi 14_10 (SF après-midi 2) |
70 |
LEYDIER Isabelle |
4C |
FR |
-101 |
0 |
0 |
23.6 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
2.50 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
14-10-2021 |
Jeudi 14_10 (SF après-midi 2) |
70 |
FOURDRAIN Chantal |
4A |
FR |
-101 |
0 |
0 |
23.6 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
2.50 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
14-10-2021 |
Jeudi 14_10 (SF après-midi 2) |
70 |
HULEUX Annick |
4A |
FR |
-101 |
0 |
0 |
23.6 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
2.50 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
14-10-2021 |
Jeudi 14_10 (SF après-midi 2) |
75 |
LEFEVRE Jean-Pierre |
4A |
FR |
-102 |
0 |
0 |
14.5 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
2.50 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
14-10-2021 |
Jeudi 14_10 (SF après-midi 2) |
75 |
MENARD Ghislaine |
3B |
FR |
-102 |
0 |
0 |
14.5 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
2.50 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
14-10-2021 |
Jeudi 14_10 (SF après-midi 2) |
75 |
AUBERT Violetta |
4C |
FR |
-102 |
0 |
0 |
14.5 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
2.50 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
14-10-2021 |
Jeudi 14_10 (SF après-midi 2) |
78 |
GUILLAUME Corinne |
3A |
FR |
-105 |
0 |
0 |
9.1 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
2.50 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
14-10-2021 |
Jeudi 14_10 (SF après-midi 2) |
78 |
RICHER Marie-Claude |
4A |
FR |
-105 |
0 |
0 |
9.1 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
2.50 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
14-10-2021 |
Jeudi 14_10 (SF après-midi 2) |
80 |
DUPONT Françoise |
4A |
FR |
-107 |
0 |
0 |
5.5 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
2.50 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
14-10-2021 |
Jeudi 14_10 (SF après-midi 2) |
80 |
CAUDRON Thomas |
5B |
FR |
-107 |
0 |
0 |
5.5 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
2.50 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
14-10-2021 |
Jeudi 14_10 (SF après-midi 2) |
80 |
DAUBERCIES Geneviève |
4B |
FR |
-107 |
0 |
0 |
5.5 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
2.50 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
14-10-2021 |
Jeudi 14_10 (SF après-midi 2) |
83 |
PIQUET Thérèse |
4A |
FR |
-110 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
2.50 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
14-10-2021 |
Jeudi 14_10 (SF après-midi 2) |
83 |
PELLETIER Pierre |
4A |
FR |
-110 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
2.50 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
14-10-2021 |
Jeudi 14_10 (SF après-midi 2) |
83 |
DURAND Michèle |
4A |
FR |
-110 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
2.50 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
14-10-2021 |
Jeudi 14_10 (SF après-midi 2) |
86 |
KUEHN Annick |
3B |
FR |
-111 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
99.3 |
100 |
100 |
2.50 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
14-10-2021 |
Jeudi 14_10 (SF après-midi 2) |
86 |
NICOLAS Myriam |
4B |
FR |
-111 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
99.3 |
100 |
100 |
2.50 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
14-10-2021 |
Jeudi 14_10 (SF après-midi 2) |
88 |
MAZELIN Suzanne |
4A |
FR |
-112 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
98.8 |
100 |
100 |
2.50 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
14-10-2021 |
Jeudi 14_10 (SF après-midi 2) |
88 |
ROUX Francine |
4B |
FR |
-112 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
98.8 |
100 |
100 |
2.50 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
14-10-2021 |
Jeudi 14_10 (SF après-midi 2) |
90 |
BICLER Claude |
4A |
FR |
-113 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
98.3 |
100 |
100 |
2.50 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
14-10-2021 |
Jeudi 14_10 (SF après-midi 2) |
90 |
JAZÉ Christophe |
1A |
FR |
-113 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
98.3 |
100 |
100 |
2.50 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
14-10-2021 |
Jeudi 14_10 (SF après-midi 2) |
92 |
ANSALDI Paule |
4B |
FR |
-114 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
97.8 |
100 |
100 |
2.50 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
14-10-2021 |
Jeudi 14_10 (SF après-midi 2) |
92 |
LE SCOUR Dominique |
4B |
FR |
-114 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
97.8 |
100 |
100 |
2.50 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
14-10-2021 |
Jeudi 14_10 (SF après-midi 2) |
94 |
FORESTIER Marilyne |
3B |
FR |
-115 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
97.3 |
100 |
100 |
2.50 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
14-10-2021 |
Jeudi 14_10 (SF après-midi 2) |
94 |
GACHOT Bernadette |
4A |
FR |
-115 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
97.3 |
100 |
100 |
2.50 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
14-10-2021 |
Jeudi 14_10 (SF après-midi 2) |
96 |
DUMONT Philippe |
4B |
FR |
-116 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
96.8 |
100 |
100 |
2.50 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
14-10-2021 |
Jeudi 14_10 (SF après-midi 2) |
96 |
BONNET Mélanie |
4A |
FR |
-116 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
96.8 |
100 |
100 |
2.50 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
14-10-2021 |
Jeudi 14_10 (SF après-midi 2) |
96 |
GUINDANI Simone |
3B |
FR |
-116 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
96.8 |
100 |
100 |
2.50 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
14-10-2021 |
Jeudi 14_10 (SF après-midi 2) |
99 |
BUET Lucette |
4B |
FR |
-118 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
96.1 |
100 |
100 |
2.50 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
14-10-2021 |
Jeudi 14_10 (SF après-midi 2) |
99 |
BOZZALLA Julien |
4D |
FR |
-118 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
96.1 |
100 |
100 |
2.50 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |