Aucun enregistrement
|
10-03-2022 |
Jeudi 10_03 (SF après-midi 1) |
1 |
POTEMSKI Marc |
1B |
FR |
-3 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
3 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
10-03-2022 |
Jeudi 10_03 (SF après-midi 1) |
2 |
TARRIN Dominique |
2A |
FR |
-23 |
83.3 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
3 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
10-03-2022 |
Jeudi 10_03 (SF après-midi 1) |
3 |
PARPILLON Jacki |
1A |
FR |
-51 |
66.7 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
3 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
10-03-2022 |
Jeudi 10_03 (SF après-midi 1) |
4 |
SUCK Flavien |
3A |
FR |
-58 |
50 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
3 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
10-03-2022 |
Jeudi 10_03 (SF après-midi 1) |
5 |
HUBERT Gérard |
1B |
FR |
-64 |
33.3 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
3 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
10-03-2022 |
Jeudi 10_03 (SF après-midi 1) |
6 |
COBET Patrice |
3A |
FR |
-66 |
16.7 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
3 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
10-03-2022 |
Jeudi 10_03 (SF après-midi 1) |
6 |
GRELLET Bernard |
1B |
FR |
-66 |
16.7 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
3 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
10-03-2022 |
Jeudi 10_03 (SF après-midi 1) |
8 |
TROYARD Yves |
2A |
FR |
-68 |
0 |
95 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
3 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
10-03-2022 |
Jeudi 10_03 (SF après-midi 1) |
9 |
GEERAERT Stéphane |
1B |
FR |
-71 |
0 |
90 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
3 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
10-03-2022 |
Jeudi 10_03 (SF après-midi 1) |
10 |
PEPINO Régis |
3A |
FR |
-72 |
0 |
85 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
3 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
10-03-2022 |
Jeudi 10_03 (SF après-midi 1) |
11 |
MANIERE Patrick |
4B |
FR |
-75 |
0 |
80 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
3 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
10-03-2022 |
Jeudi 10_03 (SF après-midi 1) |
12 |
VOISIN Patricia |
2B |
FR |
-76 |
0 |
75 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
3 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
10-03-2022 |
Jeudi 10_03 (SF après-midi 1) |
13 |
WAN-HOO Anne-Marie |
4A |
FR |
-78 |
0 |
70 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
3 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
10-03-2022 |
Jeudi 10_03 (SF après-midi 1) |
14 |
DOUCET Martine |
2B |
FR |
-83 |
0 |
65 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
3 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
10-03-2022 |
Jeudi 10_03 (SF après-midi 1) |
15 |
PERON Marie-Cécile |
3A |
FR |
-84 |
0 |
60 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
3 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
10-03-2022 |
Jeudi 10_03 (SF après-midi 1) |
16 |
CHAMPENOIS Jean-Luc |
2B |
FR |
-85 |
0 |
55 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
3 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
10-03-2022 |
Jeudi 10_03 (SF après-midi 1) |
16 |
CHOMICKI Tony |
1B |
FR |
-85 |
0 |
55 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
3 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
10-03-2022 |
Jeudi 10_03 (SF après-midi 1) |
18 |
BAYART Hubert |
2B |
FR |
-86 |
0 |
45 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
3 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
10-03-2022 |
Jeudi 10_03 (SF après-midi 1) |
18 |
ASSELIN Patrick |
2B |
FR |
-86 |
0 |
45 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
3 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
10-03-2022 |
Jeudi 10_03 (SF après-midi 1) |
20 |
COUSIN-BOURGAIN Jeanne-Marie |
3A |
FR |
-88 |
0 |
35 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
3 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
10-03-2022 |
Jeudi 10_03 (SF après-midi 1) |
21 |
CHASSAGNEUX Jean-Yves |
3A |
FR |
-89 |
0 |
30 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
3 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
10-03-2022 |
Jeudi 10_03 (SF après-midi 1) |
21 |
COENT Murielle |
5B |
FR |
-89 |
0 |
30 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
3 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
10-03-2022 |
Jeudi 10_03 (SF après-midi 1) |
23 |
DARRAS Sylvaine |
3A |
FR |
-90 |
0 |
20 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
3 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
10-03-2022 |
Jeudi 10_03 (SF après-midi 1) |
24 |
FOLLIOT Jean-Pierre |
3A |
FR |
-95 |
0 |
15 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
3 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
10-03-2022 |
Jeudi 10_03 (SF après-midi 1) |
24 |
MIGNON Robert |
3A |
FR |
-95 |
0 |
15 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
3 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
10-03-2022 |
Jeudi 10_03 (SF après-midi 1) |
26 |
PERRADIN Régis |
4A |
FR |
-99 |
0 |
5 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
3 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
10-03-2022 |
Jeudi 10_03 (SF après-midi 1) |
26 |
RENSON Marie-Hélène |
3B |
FR |
-99 |
0 |
5 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
3 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
10-03-2022 |
Jeudi 10_03 (SF après-midi 1) |
26 |
PALE Solange |
4A |
FR |
-99 |
0 |
5 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
3 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
10-03-2022 |
Jeudi 10_03 (SF après-midi 1) |
26 |
POLLET Charlotte |
4A |
FR |
-99 |
0 |
5 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
3 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
10-03-2022 |
Jeudi 10_03 (SF après-midi 1) |
30 |
MEYER Marie-France |
4D |
FR |
-100 |
0 |
0 |
96.3 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
3 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
10-03-2022 |
Jeudi 10_03 (SF après-midi 1) |
30 |
JOYE Guy |
3B |
FR |
-100 |
0 |
0 |
96.3 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
3 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
10-03-2022 |
Jeudi 10_03 (SF après-midi 1) |
32 |
KUEHN Annick |
3B |
FR |
-101 |
0 |
0 |
93.8 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
3 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
10-03-2022 |
Jeudi 10_03 (SF après-midi 1) |
32 |
CHANTELOUBE Patrick |
4B |
FR |
-101 |
0 |
0 |
93.8 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
3 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
10-03-2022 |
Jeudi 10_03 (SF après-midi 1) |
34 |
POSE Nicole |
4A |
FR |
-103 |
0 |
0 |
91.4 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
3 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
10-03-2022 |
Jeudi 10_03 (SF après-midi 1) |
34 |
NAVARON Patricia |
3B |
FR |
-103 |
0 |
0 |
91.4 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
3 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
10-03-2022 |
Jeudi 10_03 (SF après-midi 1) |
36 |
MENARD Ghislaine |
3B |
FR |
-105 |
0 |
0 |
88.9 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
3 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
10-03-2022 |
Jeudi 10_03 (SF après-midi 1) |
36 |
LAMY Olivier |
4C |
FR |
-105 |
0 |
0 |
88.9 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
3 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
10-03-2022 |
Jeudi 10_03 (SF après-midi 1) |
38 |
LEDEE Sabine |
4C |
FR |
-107 |
0 |
0 |
86.4 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
3 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
10-03-2022 |
Jeudi 10_03 (SF après-midi 1) |
39 |
GAY Joëlle |
3B |
FR |
-108 |
0 |
0 |
85.2 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
3 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
10-03-2022 |
Jeudi 10_03 (SF après-midi 1) |
40 |
TANSINI Martine |
4D |
FR |
-109 |
0 |
0 |
84 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
3 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
10-03-2022 |
Jeudi 10_03 (SF après-midi 1) |
40 |
DUBAIL Marie-Antoinette |
4A |
FR |
-109 |
0 |
0 |
84 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
3 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
10-03-2022 |
Jeudi 10_03 (SF après-midi 1) |
40 |
PEPOLI Luba |
4A |
FR |
-109 |
0 |
0 |
84 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
3 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
10-03-2022 |
Jeudi 10_03 (SF après-midi 1) |
43 |
VERDAN Nicole |
3B |
FR |
-110 |
0 |
0 |
80.2 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
3 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
10-03-2022 |
Jeudi 10_03 (SF après-midi 1) |
43 |
BERNIER Murielle |
3B |
FR |
-110 |
0 |
0 |
80.2 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
3 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
10-03-2022 |
Jeudi 10_03 (SF après-midi 1) |
45 |
MARTIN Odile |
4C |
FR |
-111 |
0 |
0 |
77.8 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
3 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
10-03-2022 |
Jeudi 10_03 (SF après-midi 1) |
45 |
DALLIMONTI Olivier |
4D |
FR |
-111 |
0 |
0 |
77.8 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
3 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
10-03-2022 |
Jeudi 10_03 (SF après-midi 1) |
47 |
PALLUY-PLANTIER Jacqueline |
4A |
FR |
-112 |
0 |
0 |
75.3 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
3 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
10-03-2022 |
Jeudi 10_03 (SF après-midi 1) |
47 |
TRIBUT Annie |
4A |
FR |
-112 |
0 |
0 |
75.3 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
3 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
10-03-2022 |
Jeudi 10_03 (SF après-midi 1) |
49 |
BASUIAU Hubert |
3B |
FR |
-113 |
0 |
0 |
72.8 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
3 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
10-03-2022 |
Jeudi 10_03 (SF après-midi 1) |
50 |
KLEINHOLTZ Christiane |
3A |
FR |
-114 |
0 |
0 |
71.6 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
3 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |