Jeudi 16_06 (SF après-midi 1)

Date16.06.2022

Saison2021

FédérationFR

Top1004

Parties1

Coef1.0

Lien

S12

S226

S355

S4468

S5573

S6265

S7129

Résultats

  • Effacer filtres
Chercher:
Date
Entrecalendar
etcalendar
Epreuve
Saison
Nom
Série
Pays
Club
Catégorie
Date Epreuve Place Nom Série Pays Nég %S1 %S2 %S3 %S4 %S5 %S6 P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6
16-06-2022 Jeudi 16_06 (SF après-midi 1) 1 PILLARD Wilfried 2A FR -2 100 100 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20
16-06-2022 Jeudi 16_06 (SF après-midi 1) 2 BOURDAUD'HUI Christophe 1B FR -10 50 100 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20
16-06-2022 Jeudi 16_06 (SF après-midi 1) 2 NIVET Chrystelle 2B FR -10 50 100 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20
16-06-2022 Jeudi 16_06 (SF après-midi 1) 4 LAUBRETON Francine 2B FR -12 0 96.2 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20
16-06-2022 Jeudi 16_06 (SF après-midi 1) 5 GANDY Marie-Hélène 2A FR -14 0 92.3 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20
16-06-2022 Jeudi 16_06 (SF après-midi 1) 6 JOLY Christine 4A FR -15 0 88.5 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20
16-06-2022 Jeudi 16_06 (SF après-midi 1) 7 GOICHON Assia 2A FR -18 0 84.6 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20
16-06-2022 Jeudi 16_06 (SF après-midi 1) 8 MULLER Jean-Pierre 3A FR -19 0 80.8 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20
16-06-2022 Jeudi 16_06 (SF après-midi 1) 8 ROBERT Yves 3A FR -19 0 80.8 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20
16-06-2022 Jeudi 16_06 (SF après-midi 1) 10 TROYARD Yves 2A FR -22 0 73.1 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20
16-06-2022 Jeudi 16_06 (SF après-midi 1) 11 BILAUD Ghislaine 4D FR -23 0 69.2 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20
16-06-2022 Jeudi 16_06 (SF après-midi 1) 12 HUBERT Gérard 1B FR -24 0 65.4 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20
16-06-2022 Jeudi 16_06 (SF après-midi 1) 12 DOUCET Martine 2B FR -24 0 65.4 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20
16-06-2022 Jeudi 16_06 (SF après-midi 1) 14 COBET Patrice 3A FR -27 0 57.7 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20
16-06-2022 Jeudi 16_06 (SF après-midi 1) 14 BAILLY Gérard 2A FR -27 0 57.7 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20
16-06-2022 Jeudi 16_06 (SF après-midi 1) 14 BASUIAU Hubert 3B FR -27 0 57.7 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20
16-06-2022 Jeudi 16_06 (SF après-midi 1) 17 GOBARD Joëlle 2A FR -28 0 46.2 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20
16-06-2022 Jeudi 16_06 (SF après-midi 1) 18 RONDOT Gisèle 2A FR -30 0 42.3 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20
16-06-2022 Jeudi 16_06 (SF après-midi 1) 19 MATHIOTTE Dominique 2B FR -32 0 38.5 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20
16-06-2022 Jeudi 16_06 (SF après-midi 1) 20 ROSE Mikaël 2B FR -33 0 34.6 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20
16-06-2022 Jeudi 16_06 (SF après-midi 1) 21 RAULIN Marie-Ange 3B FR -34 0 30.8 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20
16-06-2022 Jeudi 16_06 (SF après-midi 1) 22 DARRAS Sylvaine 3A FR -35 0 26.9 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20
16-06-2022 Jeudi 16_06 (SF après-midi 1) 22 GRASS Didier 3B FR -35 0 26.9 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20
16-06-2022 Jeudi 16_06 (SF après-midi 1) 22 LE COURTOIS Jacqueline 2B FR -35 0 26.9 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20
16-06-2022 Jeudi 16_06 (SF après-midi 1) 22 ROGGEMAN Marc 4C FR -35 0 26.9 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20
16-06-2022 Jeudi 16_06 (SF après-midi 1) 26 EXPOSITO Emmanuel 3A FR -37 0 11.5 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20
16-06-2022 Jeudi 16_06 (SF après-midi 1) 27 MAZARS Marie-Thérèse 2B FR -39 0 7.7 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20
16-06-2022 Jeudi 16_06 (SF après-midi 1) 27 WAMBERGUE Grégoire 4B FR -39 0 7.7 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20
16-06-2022 Jeudi 16_06 (SF après-midi 1) 27 VALLET Françoise 4B FR -39 0 7.7 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20
16-06-2022 Jeudi 16_06 (SF après-midi 1) 30 LEGROS Alain 3A FR -40 0 0 98.2 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20
16-06-2022 Jeudi 16_06 (SF après-midi 1) 30 BADOIL Joël 6D FR -40 0 0 98.2 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20
16-06-2022 Jeudi 16_06 (SF après-midi 1) 32 PEYLET Anne-Marie 3A FR -42 0 0 94.5 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20
16-06-2022 Jeudi 16_06 (SF après-midi 1) 33 BELOUINEAU Bertrand 2B FR -43 0 0 92.7 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20
16-06-2022 Jeudi 16_06 (SF après-midi 1) 33 GUENEGO Bénédicte 3B FR -43 0 0 92.7 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20
16-06-2022 Jeudi 16_06 (SF après-midi 1) 33 CHABOUTY Claudie 3B FR -43 0 0 92.7 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20
16-06-2022 Jeudi 16_06 (SF après-midi 1) 33 RAULIN Francine 4A FR -43 0 0 92.7 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20
16-06-2022 Jeudi 16_06 (SF après-midi 1) 33 HAMEL Janick 2B FR -43 0 0 92.7 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20
16-06-2022 Jeudi 16_06 (SF après-midi 1) 38 GRATIOULET Michel 7 FR -45 0 0 83.6 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20
16-06-2022 Jeudi 16_06 (SF après-midi 1) 39 ZOVIGHIAN Nouhad 2B FR -47 0 0 81.8 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20
16-06-2022 Jeudi 16_06 (SF après-midi 1) 39 CAZAL Josette 3B FR -47 0 0 81.8 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20
16-06-2022 Jeudi 16_06 (SF après-midi 1) 41 GODIN Marie-Françoise 3B FR -49 0 0 78.2 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20
16-06-2022 Jeudi 16_06 (SF après-midi 1) 41 FEVRE Jean-Louis 2B FR -49 0 0 78.2 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20
16-06-2022 Jeudi 16_06 (SF après-midi 1) 43 GRIMAL Jeannine 2B FR -50 0 0 74.5 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20
16-06-2022 Jeudi 16_06 (SF après-midi 1) 44 MARTIN Claude 3B FR -51 0 0 72.7 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20
16-06-2022 Jeudi 16_06 (SF après-midi 1) 44 DEPARIS Pascale 4B FR -51 0 0 72.7 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20
16-06-2022 Jeudi 16_06 (SF après-midi 1) 44 ALBINGRE Geneviève 4B FR -51 0 0 72.7 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20
16-06-2022 Jeudi 16_06 (SF après-midi 1) 47 GUERIN Philippe 4A FR -52 0 0 67.3 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20
16-06-2022 Jeudi 16_06 (SF après-midi 1) 48 SIMON Patrick 2A FR -53 0 0 65.5 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20
16-06-2022 Jeudi 16_06 (SF après-midi 1) 48 LACRAMPE Sylvie 3A FR -53 0 0 65.5 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20
16-06-2022 Jeudi 16_06 (SF après-midi 1) 50 PEPOLI Luba 4A FR -54 0 0 61.8 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20
Basculer hidden 1
Basculer hidden 2
Basculer hidden 3
Basculer hidden 4
Basculer hidden 5
Basculer hidden 6
Basculer hidden 7
Basculer hidden 8
Basculer hidden 9
Basculer hidden 10
Basculer hidden 11
Basculer hidden 12
Basculer hidden 13
Basculer hidden 14
Basculer hidden 15
Basculer hidden 16
Basculer hidden 17
Basculer hidden 18
Basculer hidden 19
Basculer hidden 20
Basculer hidden 21
Basculer hidden 22
Basculer hidden 23
Basculer hidden 24
Basculer hidden 25
Basculer hidden 26
Basculer hidden 27
Basculer hidden 28
Basculer hidden 29
Basculer hidden 30
Basculer hidden 31
Basculer hidden 32
Basculer hidden 33
Basculer hidden 34
Basculer hidden 35
Basculer hidden 36
Basculer hidden 37
Basculer hidden 38
Basculer hidden 39
Basculer hidden 40
Basculer hidden 41
Basculer hidden 42
Basculer hidden 43
Basculer hidden 44
Basculer hidden 45
Basculer hidden 46
Basculer hidden 47
Basculer hidden 48
Basculer hidden 49