Aucun enregistrement
|
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
1 |
CHINCHOLLE Thierry |
1A |
FR |
-15 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
2 |
MACQUET Patrice |
1A |
FR |
-34 |
94.1 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
3 |
CARO Bernard |
1A |
FR |
-61 |
88.2 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
4 |
DELORE Guy |
1A |
FR |
-73 |
82.4 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
5 |
LAMOUR Yves |
1A |
FR |
-93 |
76.5 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
6 |
GANDY Marie-Hélène |
2A |
FR |
-103 |
70.6 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
6 |
PIERRON Jean-Claude |
1A |
BE |
-103 |
70.6 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
8 |
AMET Christian |
1A |
FR |
-106 |
58.8 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
9 |
DE BRUYNE Guy |
1A |
BE |
-113 |
52.9 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
10 |
BARTIER Frédéric |
1B |
FR |
-116 |
47.1 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
10 |
GUILLEMARD Sylvie |
1A |
FR |
-116 |
47.1 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
12 |
BURY Françoise |
1B |
BE |
-117 |
35.3 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
13 |
JULIEN Kévin |
2B |
FR |
-121 |
29.4 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
14 |
NOEL Marc |
1A |
BE |
-128 |
23.5 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
15 |
MAQUAIRE Nicolas |
1A |
FR |
-137 |
17.6 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
16 |
BERNIER Pascal |
1A |
FR |
-138 |
11.8 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
17 |
DE LONGREE Alain |
2A |
BE |
-140 |
5.9 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
18 |
GRELLET Bernard |
1B |
FR |
-142 |
0 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
19 |
PIET Bernard |
2A |
FR |
-146 |
0 |
97.3 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
20 |
VALENTIN Simon |
1A |
FR |
-147 |
0 |
94.6 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
21 |
WEBER Antoine |
2A |
FR |
-150 |
0 |
91.9 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
22 |
VANOBBERGEN Robert |
2A |
BE |
-154 |
0 |
89.2 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
23 |
WODON Christian |
2A |
BE |
-171 |
0 |
86.5 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
24 |
MULLER Ketty |
2A |
FR |
-173 |
0 |
83.8 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
25 |
THIRION Jean-Luc |
2A |
FR |
-184 |
0 |
81.1 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
26 |
CRESPIN Michel |
2A |
BE |
-188 |
0 |
78.4 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
27 |
VAN BELLE David |
1B |
BE |
-198 |
0 |
75.7 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
28 |
CEULENAERE Isabelle |
2A |
BE |
-205 |
0 |
73 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
29 |
MATHIOTTE Dominique |
2A |
FR |
-206 |
0 |
70.3 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
30 |
DUCLOY Guy |
2B |
FR |
-226 |
0 |
67.6 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
31 |
SAMPOUX Valentin |
2A |
BE |
-229 |
0 |
64.9 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
32 |
HATEAU Daniel |
2B |
FR |
-243 |
0 |
62.2 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
32 |
MANGENOT Fabien |
3A |
FR |
-243 |
0 |
62.2 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
34 |
FEVRE Jean-Louis |
2A |
FR |
-245 |
0 |
56.8 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
35 |
COROYER Roselyne |
2B |
FR |
-247 |
0 |
54.1 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
35 |
MIDOL Alain |
2A |
BE |
-247 |
0 |
54.1 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
37 |
DESSARD Guy |
2B |
BE |
-250 |
0 |
48.6 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
37 |
RIONDET Daniel |
3A |
FR |
-250 |
0 |
48.6 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
39 |
HAINAUT Marie-Line |
3A |
BE |
-252 |
0 |
43.2 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
39 |
QUEDRU Renaud |
3A |
FR |
-252 |
0 |
43.2 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
41 |
RESIMONT Daniel |
3A |
BE |
-253 |
0 |
37.8 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
42 |
GOIZET Annette |
3A |
FR |
-255 |
0 |
35.1 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
43 |
HALLOO Stéphane |
3A |
FR |
-262 |
0 |
32.4 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
44 |
GEHIN Christian |
2B |
FR |
-271 |
0 |
29.7 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
44 |
HOUILLON Gauthier |
3A |
FR |
-271 |
0 |
29.7 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
46 |
BARATE Isabelle |
3A |
BE |
-272 |
0 |
24.3 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
47 |
HUE Alain |
2A |
FR |
-277 |
0 |
21.6 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
48 |
POCHAT Béatrice |
4A |
FR |
-279 |
0 |
18.9 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
49 |
GRELLET Josiane |
3A |
FR |
-282 |
0 |
16.2 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
50 |
MOJARD Véronique |
2B |
FR |
-288 |
0 |
13.5 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |