Aucun enregistrement
|
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
100 |
VANDERBECK André |
4B |
BE |
-440 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
102 |
SIMON Johanny |
3B |
BE |
-441 |
0 |
0 |
21.7 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
103 |
PARENT Michèle |
3A |
BE |
-444 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
104 |
DUMONT Laurent |
3A |
FR |
-445 |
0 |
0 |
18.3 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
105 |
ARNAUD Solange |
2B |
FR |
-446 |
0 |
0 |
16.7 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
106 |
BESOHE Martine |
3A |
BE |
-451 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
106 |
MACQUOY Jean-Luc |
3B |
FR |
-451 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
108 |
CARRY Gérard |
3B |
FR |
-455 |
0 |
0 |
11.7 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
109 |
TAILLIEZ Jacqueline |
4C |
FR |
-458 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
110 |
LAI Valeria |
4A |
BE |
-459 |
0 |
0 |
8.3 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
111 |
PEETERS Raymond |
2B |
BE |
-460 |
0 |
0 |
6.7 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
112 |
RIFF Bernadette |
3B |
FR |
-463 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
113 |
CUNY Nadine |
4A |
FR |
-464 |
0 |
0 |
3.3 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
114 |
BAUDOT Chantal |
4A |
FR |
-467 |
0 |
0 |
1.7 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
114 |
FRISCH Marie-Thérèse |
3B |
FR |
-467 |
0 |
0 |
1.7 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
116 |
CASTEL Françoise |
4B |
FR |
-469 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
99.4 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
116 |
COLLARD Michel |
4A |
BE |
-469 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
99.4 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
116 |
MENNECHET Brigitte |
3B |
FR |
-469 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
99.4 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
116 |
RAULIN Marie-Ange |
3A |
FR |
-469 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
99.4 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
120 |
GONIN Clara |
3A |
CH |
-472 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
97 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
121 |
PETIT Fabrice |
3B |
FR |
-473 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
96.4 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
122 |
DECHAMPS Philippe |
4A |
BE |
-474 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
95.8 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
122 |
GROULT Marie-Noëlle |
4A |
FR |
-474 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
95.8 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
124 |
JOUINEAU Danièle |
3B |
FR |
-475 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
94.6 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
124 |
MARCQ Michel |
4A |
BE |
-475 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
94.6 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
126 |
HEINZE Viviane |
4B |
FR |
-476 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
93.4 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
127 |
GOLBAIN Marie-Thérèse |
2B |
FR |
-477 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
92.8 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
128 |
ROUSSILLON Nicole |
4B |
FR |
-478 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
92.2 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
129 |
GREINER Gérard |
4A |
FR |
-485 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
91.6 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
130 |
DAUSSEUR Alain |
4A |
FR |
-486 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
91 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
130 |
VIGNERON Annette |
4A |
FR |
-486 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
91 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
132 |
HIRTH Christiane |
4B |
FR |
-487 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
89.8 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
133 |
BAIWIR Jean-Louis |
2A |
BE |
-488 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
89.2 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
134 |
WANTENS Nadine |
4A |
BE |
-491 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
88.6 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
135 |
GRANVILLE Patricia |
4B |
BE |
-496 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
88 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
136 |
KEYSER Jean-Michel |
4B |
FR |
-498 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
87.4 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
137 |
MILFORT Marcelle |
4A |
FR |
-500 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
86.8 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
138 |
MENOTTI Monique |
4A |
FR |
-504 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
86.2 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
138 |
THIBOUT Marie-France |
4B |
FR |
-504 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
86.2 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
140 |
MORASSO Sébastien |
4C |
FR |
-505 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
85 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
141 |
STRITMATTER Thibaut |
4D |
FR |
-508 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
84.4 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
142 |
ROBERT Andrée |
3B |
BE |
-513 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
83.8 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
143 |
KLEYNEN Joseph |
4B |
BE |
-514 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
83.2 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
144 |
COLSON Arlette |
4D |
BE |
-517 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
82.6 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
145 |
LANNOU Martine |
3B |
FR |
-519 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
82 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
146 |
GREINER Denise |
4B |
FR |
-523 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
81.4 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
146 |
TRAUTMANN Marthe |
3A |
FR |
-523 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
81.4 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
148 |
RENAULT Edith |
4C |
FR |
-525 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
80.2 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
149 |
SENECHAL Jean-Marc |
3B |
FR |
-527 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
79.6 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
150 |
DE RESTREPO Chantal |
4A |
FR |
-528 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
79 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |