Aucun enregistrement
|
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
50 |
NUSEM Serge |
3A |
FR |
-288 |
0 |
13.5 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
52 |
DELIME Martine |
2B |
FR |
-289 |
0 |
8.1 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
53 |
CEULENAERE Paul |
2A |
BE |
-291 |
0 |
5.4 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
54 |
GILON Dominique |
3B |
BE |
-295 |
0 |
2.7 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
55 |
COPPENS Benoit |
2A |
BE |
-305 |
0 |
0 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
56 |
CANIVEZ Marie-Françoise |
2B |
FR |
-307 |
0 |
0 |
98.3 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
57 |
LE PAIGE Monique |
3A |
FR |
-312 |
0 |
0 |
96.7 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
58 |
VAN VYVE Benoît |
2B |
BE |
-313 |
0 |
0 |
95 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
59 |
AMET Michèle |
3A |
FR |
-315 |
0 |
0 |
93.3 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
60 |
HUCK Martine |
3A |
FR |
-321 |
0 |
0 |
91.7 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
61 |
NAKONEZY Robert |
4B |
FR |
-322 |
0 |
0 |
90 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
62 |
TOUSSAINT Alain |
3A |
BE |
-324 |
0 |
0 |
88.3 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
63 |
BASTIANI Evelyne |
4A |
FR |
-325 |
0 |
0 |
86.7 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
64 |
POLLET Guido |
2A |
BE |
-326 |
0 |
0 |
85 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
65 |
BESOHE René |
4A |
BE |
-328 |
0 |
0 |
83.3 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
66 |
SCHAFFTER Barbara |
3A |
CH |
-339 |
0 |
0 |
81.7 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
67 |
DAESSLE Jean-Marc |
2B |
FR |
-341 |
0 |
0 |
80 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
67 |
SAUVAGET Thomas |
2B |
FR |
-341 |
0 |
0 |
80 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
69 |
RUEFF Rémy |
3A |
FR |
-346 |
0 |
0 |
76.7 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
70 |
GROSSE Marie-Agnès |
3B |
FR |
-348 |
0 |
0 |
75 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
71 |
SIRMEL Jean-Pierre |
3B |
FR |
-356 |
0 |
0 |
73.3 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
72 |
GAUDIN Eric |
3A |
FR |
-357 |
0 |
0 |
71.7 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
73 |
BOURDAUD'HUI Christophe |
2A |
FR |
-358 |
0 |
0 |
70 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
73 |
HAMM Thierry |
2A |
FR |
-358 |
0 |
0 |
70 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
75 |
KASPERCZYK Marie-Noëlle |
4A |
FR |
-365 |
0 |
0 |
66.7 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
76 |
MAES Daniel |
4A |
BE |
-368 |
0 |
0 |
65 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
77 |
LARMINIER Laurent |
3B |
BE |
-369 |
0 |
0 |
63.3 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
77 |
SCHNEE Gérard |
3B |
FR |
-369 |
0 |
0 |
63.3 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
79 |
REIFENBERG Jean |
3A |
BE |
-370 |
0 |
0 |
60 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
80 |
MAYENCE Willy |
2B |
BE |
-371 |
0 |
0 |
58.3 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
81 |
DAUVIN Marc |
3A |
BE |
-374 |
0 |
0 |
56.7 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
82 |
CLAUDON Yvette |
4A |
FR |
-375 |
0 |
0 |
55 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
83 |
CAUWE Myriam |
4A |
BE |
-380 |
0 |
0 |
53.3 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
83 |
SPANG Cédric |
3A |
FR |
-380 |
0 |
0 |
53.3 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
85 |
DALLIMONTI Olivier |
3A |
FR |
-381 |
0 |
0 |
50 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
85 |
LECORDIER Annette |
3B |
FR |
-381 |
0 |
0 |
50 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
87 |
LEFEVRE-LHOUTELLIER Monique |
3B |
FR |
-383 |
0 |
0 |
46.7 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
88 |
CHRISTIAENS Etienne |
4B |
BE |
-386 |
0 |
0 |
45 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
89 |
DE MUYNCK Maryline |
3B |
BE |
-393 |
0 |
0 |
43.3 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
89 |
LECLERCQ Emmanuel |
3A |
BE |
-393 |
0 |
0 |
43.3 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
91 |
MASQUELIER Gaëtan |
3A |
BE |
-396 |
0 |
0 |
40 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
92 |
QUINTIN Alain |
4A |
FR |
-398 |
0 |
0 |
38.3 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
93 |
HORCKMANS Geneviève |
4A |
FR |
-406 |
0 |
0 |
36.7 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
94 |
CORDIER Anne-Marie |
4A |
FR |
-408 |
0 |
0 |
35 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
94 |
FAVRE Valérie |
3A |
FR |
-408 |
0 |
0 |
35 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
96 |
BEUZELIN Béatrice |
3A |
FR |
-420 |
0 |
0 |
31.7 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
97 |
BURGART Simone |
4A |
FR |
-429 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
98 |
PERNOT Maryse |
4A |
FR |
-435 |
0 |
0 |
28.3 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
99 |
LAMBLIN Louis |
4A |
BE |
-437 |
0 |
0 |
26.7 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |
15-11-2015 |
Multiplex Coupe de Braine-l'Alleud - Le Havre - Gondrecourt - Strasbourg |
100 |
POUPARDIN Dominique |
4A |
FR |
-440 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
17 |
37 |
60 |
120 |
110 |
65 |