Samedi 19_11 (SF après-midi 1)

Date19.11.2016

Saison2016

FédérationFR

Top850

Parties1

Coef1.0

Lien

S15

S216

S362

S4466

S5701

S6211

S735

Résultats

  • Effacer filtres
Chercher:
Date
Entrecalendar
etcalendar
Epreuve
Saison
Nom
Série
Pays
Club
Catégorie
Date Epreuve Place Nom Série Pays Nég %S1 %S2 %S3 %S4 %S5 %S6 P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 Pl. %cl
19-11-2016 Samedi 19_11 (SF après-midi 1) 1 DELAFORGE Arnaud 1A FR -6 100 100 100 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 71 53.05
19-11-2016 Samedi 19_11 (SF après-midi 1) 2 HUE Alain 2A FR -8 80 100 100 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 385 52.84
19-11-2016 Samedi 19_11 (SF après-midi 1) 3 GUILLOU Thierry 2B FR -10 60 100 100 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 754 16.79
19-11-2016 Samedi 19_11 (SF après-midi 1) 4 CHANTON Nicole 2A FR -12 40 100 100 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 390 52.39
19-11-2016 Samedi 19_11 (SF après-midi 1) 4 DUTEY Stéphane 3B FR -12 40 100 100 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 7599 28.76
19-11-2016 Samedi 19_11 (SF après-midi 1) 6 SALVATI Pierre 2A FR -16 0 100 100 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 475 40.69
19-11-2016 Samedi 19_11 (SF après-midi 1) 7 CHAMBOURNIER Monique 3B FR -17 0 93.8 100 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 3150 34.59
19-11-2016 Samedi 19_11 (SF après-midi 1) 8 CERF Gilbert 2A FR -20 0 87.5 100 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 294 81.40
19-11-2016 Samedi 19_11 (SF après-midi 1) 9 ROUSSEAU Bertrand 2A FR -22 0 81.2 100 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 538 33.63
19-11-2016 Samedi 19_11 (SF après-midi 1) 9 RUCKEBUSCH René 2A FR -22 0 81.2 100 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 522 35.06
19-11-2016 Samedi 19_11 (SF après-midi 1) 11 DE RESTREPO Chantal 4A FR -24 0 68.8 100 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 2091 64.88
19-11-2016 Samedi 19_11 (SF après-midi 1) 11 GEUBEL Marie-Louise 3A FR -24 0 68.8 100 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1016 51.27
19-11-2016 Samedi 19_11 (SF après-midi 1) 13 BERTRAND Maguy 3B FR -25 0 56.2 100 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1425 24.62
19-11-2016 Samedi 19_11 (SF après-midi 1) 13 GEERAERT Stéphane 2B FR -25 0 56.2 100 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 3827 22.50
19-11-2016 Samedi 19_11 (SF après-midi 1) 15 HUSS Gérard 1B FR -28 0 43.8 100 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 207 17.48
19-11-2016 Samedi 19_11 (SF après-midi 1) 15 LE DIZES Philippe 2A FR -28 0 43.8 100 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 300 8.78
19-11-2016 Samedi 19_11 (SF après-midi 1) 17 FRANCART Olivier 1B FR -29 0 31.2 100 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 227 14.87
19-11-2016 Samedi 19_11 (SF après-midi 1) 17 ROBIN Christiane 4A FR -29 0 31.2 100 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 3312 31.68
19-11-2016 Samedi 19_11 (SF après-midi 1) 19 APTER Evelyne 4A FR -30 0 18.8 100 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1745 84.99
19-11-2016 Samedi 19_11 (SF après-midi 1) 19 DE BROISSIA Claudine 4A FR -30 0 18.8 100 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 2156 62.23
19-11-2016 Samedi 19_11 (SF après-midi 1) 19 PRUDHON Gérard 3A FR -30 0 18.8 100 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 852 12.60
19-11-2016 Samedi 19_11 (SF après-midi 1) 22 BELLENEY Monique 3A FR -33 0 0 100 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 767 16.02
19-11-2016 Samedi 19_11 (SF après-midi 1) 22 CHENOUNA Mahiédine 2B FR -33 0 0 100 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1064 45.94
19-11-2016 Samedi 19_11 (SF après-midi 1) 24 SLABODSKY Gérard 4A FR -34 0 0 96.8 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1858 76.08
19-11-2016 Samedi 19_11 (SF après-midi 1) 25 MOUTON Olivier 3B FR -35 0 0 95.2 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1443 23.73
19-11-2016 Samedi 19_11 (SF après-midi 1) 26 DAMBREVILLE Suzanne 4A FR -36 0 0 93.5 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 2707 45.45
19-11-2016 Samedi 19_11 (SF après-midi 1) 26 LEPIN Jacqueline 3A FR -36 0 0 93.5 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 947 62.28
19-11-2016 Samedi 19_11 (SF après-midi 1) 26 NEOCLES France-Line 2A FR -36 0 0 93.5 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 506 36.62
19-11-2016 Samedi 19_11 (SF après-midi 1) 29 THIOLLAY Nicolas 3B FR -37 0 0 88.7 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1569 19.51
19-11-2016 Samedi 19_11 (SF après-midi 1) 30 ATCHY Monique 3A FR -38 0 0 87.1 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 773 15.89
19-11-2016 Samedi 19_11 (SF après-midi 1) 30 GAY Joëlle 3B FR -38 0 0 87.1 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1668 16.55
19-11-2016 Samedi 19_11 (SF après-midi 1) 32 MARZAL Dominique 4C FR -39 0 0 83.9 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 3566 26.74
19-11-2016 Samedi 19_11 (SF après-midi 1) 32 NARAT Simone 4A FR -39 0 0 83.9 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1538 20.25
19-11-2016 Samedi 19_11 (SF après-midi 1) 34 CEPITELLI Anne 5D FR -41 0 0 80.6 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 6018 53.84
19-11-2016 Samedi 19_11 (SF après-midi 1) 35 FEVRE Patrick 3A FR -42 0 0 79 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 884 53.99
19-11-2016 Samedi 19_11 (SF après-midi 1) 35 GUILLOUET Liliane 4A FR -42 0 0 79 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 2307 56.76
19-11-2016 Samedi 19_11 (SF après-midi 1) 37 TORRES Michel 3A FR -43 0 0 75.8 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 959 59.90
19-11-2016 Samedi 19_11 (SF après-midi 1) 38 GAYAT Liliane 4A FR -45 0 0 74.2 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 2251 58.86
19-11-2016 Samedi 19_11 (SF après-midi 1) 38 MONTIBUS Jean 4B FR -45 0 0 74.2 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 2030 67.63
19-11-2016 Samedi 19_11 (SF après-midi 1) 38 PERROT Lucien 2B FR -45 0 0 74.2 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 559 31.33
19-11-2016 Samedi 19_11 (SF après-midi 1) 41 ROUBAUD Jean-François 3A FR -46 0 0 69.4 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1108 40.64
19-11-2016 Samedi 19_11 (SF après-midi 1) 41 SOUSSEN Marlène 3B FR -46 0 0 69.4 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1287 30.16
19-11-2016 Samedi 19_11 (SF après-midi 1) 43 CHARLET Marie-Cécile 4A FR -47 0 0 66.1 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 2448 52.98
19-11-2016 Samedi 19_11 (SF après-midi 1) 44 COUSIN-BOURGAIN Jeanne-Marie 4A FR -48 0 0 64.5 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1673 16.44
19-11-2016 Samedi 19_11 (SF après-midi 1) 45 LEPEUPLE Anne-Marie 4B FR -49 0 0 62.9 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 3179 34.07
19-11-2016 Samedi 19_11 (SF après-midi 1) 45 VESELY Agnès 4B FR -49 0 0 62.9 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 2936 39.82
19-11-2016 Samedi 19_11 (SF après-midi 1) 47 CHEVALIER Claire 4A FR -50 0 0 59.7 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1890 74.49
19-11-2016 Samedi 19_11 (SF après-midi 1) 47 GOARANT Marie-Thérèse 3A FR -50 0 0 59.7 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 831 13.40
19-11-2016 Samedi 19_11 (SF après-midi 1) 49 BERAHA Nadine 2B FR -51 0 0 56.5 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 825 13.81
19-11-2016 Samedi 19_11 (SF après-midi 1) 49 LOGEAIS Marie-Antoinette 3B FR -51 0 0 56.5 100 100 100 2.50 7.50 10 20 20 20 1597 18.74
Basculer hidden 1
Basculer hidden 2
Basculer hidden 3
Basculer hidden 4
Basculer hidden 5
Basculer hidden 6
Basculer hidden 7
Basculer hidden 8
Basculer hidden 9
Basculer hidden 10
Basculer hidden 11
Basculer hidden 12
Basculer hidden 13
Basculer hidden 14
Basculer hidden 15
Basculer hidden 16
Basculer hidden 17
Basculer hidden 18
Basculer hidden 19
Basculer hidden 20
Basculer hidden 21
Basculer hidden 22
Basculer hidden 23
Basculer hidden 24
Basculer hidden 25
Basculer hidden 26
Basculer hidden 27
Basculer hidden 28
Basculer hidden 29
Basculer hidden 30
Basculer hidden 31
Basculer hidden 32
Basculer hidden 33
Basculer hidden 34
Basculer hidden 35
Basculer hidden 36
Basculer hidden 37
Basculer hidden 38
Basculer hidden 39
Basculer hidden 40
Basculer hidden 41
Basculer hidden 42
Basculer hidden 43
Basculer hidden 44
Basculer hidden 45
Basculer hidden 46
Basculer hidden 47
Basculer hidden 48
Basculer hidden 49