Samedi 19_11 (SF après-midi 2)

Date19.11.2016

Saison2016

FédérationFR

Top1023

Parties1

Coef1.0

Lien

S12

S215

S346

S4380

S5567

S6119

S723

Résultats

  • Effacer filtres
Chercher:
Date
Entrecalendar
etcalendar
Epreuve
Saison
Nom
Série
Pays
Club
Catégorie
Date Epreuve Place Nom Série Pays Nég %S1 %S2 %S3 %S4 %S5 %S6 P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 Pl. %cl
19-11-2016 Samedi 19_11 (SF après-midi 2) 1 FRANCART Olivier 1B FR -26 100 100 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 227 14.87
19-11-2016 Samedi 19_11 (SF après-midi 2) 2 SAVELLI Marie-Thérèse 3A FR -41 50 100 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 962 59.09
19-11-2016 Samedi 19_11 (SF après-midi 2) 3 KANJER Armand 3A FR -42 0 100 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 908 79.45
19-11-2016 Samedi 19_11 (SF après-midi 2) 4 NOVEMBRINI Eva 3B FR -43 0 93.3 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 1650 17.12
19-11-2016 Samedi 19_11 (SF après-midi 2) 4 PILLARD Jean-Michel 2B FR -43 0 93.3 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 755 16.78
19-11-2016 Samedi 19_11 (SF après-midi 2) 6 SALVATI Pierre 2A FR -46 0 80 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 475 40.69
19-11-2016 Samedi 19_11 (SF après-midi 2) 7 GOIZET Annette 3A FR -50 0 73.3 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 954 61.40
19-11-2016 Samedi 19_11 (SF après-midi 2) 8 GASNIER Yves 4C FR -53 0 66.7 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 3095 35.88
19-11-2016 Samedi 19_11 (SF après-midi 2) 8 HUE Alain 2A FR -53 0 66.7 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 385 52.84
19-11-2016 Samedi 19_11 (SF après-midi 2) 10 IMBERT Bernadette 4B FR -56 0 53.3 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 2601 48.50
19-11-2016 Samedi 19_11 (SF après-midi 2) 10 LACOMBE Christian 4D FR -56 0 53.3 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 1052 47.65
19-11-2016 Samedi 19_11 (SF après-midi 2) 12 BERTRAND Maguy 3B FR -57 0 40 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 1425 24.62
19-11-2016 Samedi 19_11 (SF après-midi 2) 13 LEPIN Jacqueline 3A FR -58 0 33.3 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 947 62.28
19-11-2016 Samedi 19_11 (SF après-midi 2) 13 MENARD Ghislaine 4A FR -58 0 33.3 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 1921 72.96
19-11-2016 Samedi 19_11 (SF après-midi 2) 13 VAMBAIRGUE William 3A FR -58 0 33.3 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 1135 38.91
19-11-2016 Samedi 19_11 (SF après-midi 2) 16 NEOCLES France-Line 2A FR -59 0 13.3 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 506 36.62
19-11-2016 Samedi 19_11 (SF après-midi 2) 17 MOAL Annie 4A FR -60 0 6.7 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 1967 70.75
19-11-2016 Samedi 19_11 (SF après-midi 2) 18 FUSTIER Régine 4A FR -61 0 0 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 1888 74.52
19-11-2016 Samedi 19_11 (SF après-midi 2) 18 MAHIEUX Patrick 2A FR -61 0 0 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 477 40.10
19-11-2016 Samedi 19_11 (SF après-midi 2) 18 SAVINA Christiane 4B FR -61 0 0 100 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 2478 52
19-11-2016 Samedi 19_11 (SF après-midi 2) 21 GRUAIS Eric 6B FR -63 0 0 93.5 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 5998 54.15
19-11-2016 Samedi 19_11 (SF après-midi 2) 21 LAURENT Caroline 4A FR -63 0 0 93.5 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 2009 68.70
19-11-2016 Samedi 19_11 (SF après-midi 2) 23 SOUSSEN Marlène 3B FR -64 0 0 89.1 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 1287 30.16
19-11-2016 Samedi 19_11 (SF après-midi 2) 24 GENTILHOMME Marie-Geneviève 3B FR -66 0 0 87 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 1261 31.25
19-11-2016 Samedi 19_11 (SF après-midi 2) 24 HUSS Gérard 1B FR -66 0 0 87 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 207 17.48
19-11-2016 Samedi 19_11 (SF après-midi 2) 26 JÄGER Bernadette 4D FR -67 0 0 82.6 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 3247 32.56
19-11-2016 Samedi 19_11 (SF après-midi 2) 27 CETRE Francis 4B FR -68 0 0 80.4 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 2311 56.69
19-11-2016 Samedi 19_11 (SF après-midi 2) 27 FEVRE Patrick 3A FR -68 0 0 80.4 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 884 53.99
19-11-2016 Samedi 19_11 (SF après-midi 2) 27 RIVIEREZ Dany 3B FR -68 0 0 80.4 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 1414 24.94
19-11-2016 Samedi 19_11 (SF après-midi 2) 30 ESTACHY Pierrette 4A FR -69 0 0 73.9 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 1776 82.04
19-11-2016 Samedi 19_11 (SF après-midi 2) 31 ROGGEMAN Marc 3B FR -71 0 0 71.7 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 1341 28.05
19-11-2016 Samedi 19_11 (SF après-midi 2) 32 COTTIN Claudie 5A FR -72 0 0 69.6 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 5343 67.17
19-11-2016 Samedi 19_11 (SF après-midi 2) 32 GASPARD Françoise 4D FR -72 0 0 69.6 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 4465 90.15
19-11-2016 Samedi 19_11 (SF après-midi 2) 32 RAY Christiane 4A FR -72 0 0 69.6 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 1787 80.93
19-11-2016 Samedi 19_11 (SF après-midi 2) 35 ESPINET Danièle 3B FR -73 0 0 63 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 1457 22.94
19-11-2016 Samedi 19_11 (SF après-midi 2) 35 SCATTON Jean-Pierre 3B FR -73 0 0 63 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 1103 41.64
19-11-2016 Samedi 19_11 (SF après-midi 2) 35 SCHAPMAN Marie-Noëlle 4A FR -73 0 0 63 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 1743 85.03
19-11-2016 Samedi 19_11 (SF après-midi 2) 38 MARZAL Dominique 4C FR -75 0 0 56.5 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 3566 26.74
19-11-2016 Samedi 19_11 (SF après-midi 2) 39 CHENOUNA Mahiédine 2B FR -76 0 0 54.3 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 1064 45.94
19-11-2016 Samedi 19_11 (SF après-midi 2) 40 PECH Gilles 3A FR -78 0 0 52.2 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 1021 51.02
19-11-2016 Samedi 19_11 (SF après-midi 2) 41 JOUNEL Chantal 3B FR -79 0 0 50 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 1111 40.49
19-11-2016 Samedi 19_11 (SF après-midi 2) 41 RUCKEBUSCH René 2A FR -79 0 0 50 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 522 35.06
19-11-2016 Samedi 19_11 (SF après-midi 2) 43 DEL OLMO Nathalie 4B FR -81 0 0 45.7 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 1836 77.73
19-11-2016 Samedi 19_11 (SF après-midi 2) 44 BEAUCHENE Edith 4A FR -82 0 0 43.5 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 2494 51.35
19-11-2016 Samedi 19_11 (SF après-midi 2) 44 CHOULET Christine 5A FR -82 0 0 43.5 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 5069 72.30
19-11-2016 Samedi 19_11 (SF après-midi 2) 44 NARAT Simone 4A FR -82 0 0 43.5 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 1538 20.25
19-11-2016 Samedi 19_11 (SF après-midi 2) 47 LECAT Serge 4A FR -84 0 0 37 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 1953 71.20
19-11-2016 Samedi 19_11 (SF après-midi 2) 47 MATHON Agathe 3B FR -84 0 0 37 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 1395 25.93
19-11-2016 Samedi 19_11 (SF après-midi 2) 49 LEVOYER Dominique 2A FR -85 0 0 32.6 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 329 67.91
19-11-2016 Samedi 19_11 (SF après-midi 2) 50 HENRIOT Josiane 4B FR -88 0 0 30.4 100 100 100 1 7.50 10 20 20 20 1823 78.25
Basculer hidden 1
Basculer hidden 2
Basculer hidden 3
Basculer hidden 4
Basculer hidden 5
Basculer hidden 6
Basculer hidden 7
Basculer hidden 8
Basculer hidden 9
Basculer hidden 10
Basculer hidden 11
Basculer hidden 12
Basculer hidden 13
Basculer hidden 14
Basculer hidden 15
Basculer hidden 16
Basculer hidden 17
Basculer hidden 18
Basculer hidden 19
Basculer hidden 20
Basculer hidden 21
Basculer hidden 22
Basculer hidden 23
Basculer hidden 24
Basculer hidden 25
Basculer hidden 26
Basculer hidden 27
Basculer hidden 28
Basculer hidden 29
Basculer hidden 30
Basculer hidden 31
Basculer hidden 32
Basculer hidden 33
Basculer hidden 34
Basculer hidden 35
Basculer hidden 36
Basculer hidden 37
Basculer hidden 38
Basculer hidden 39
Basculer hidden 40
Basculer hidden 41
Basculer hidden 42
Basculer hidden 43
Basculer hidden 44
Basculer hidden 45
Basculer hidden 46
Basculer hidden 47
Basculer hidden 48
Basculer hidden 49