Mercredi du BRA-QUA 1 - Top: 1914

P1 P2
Plc Joueur Club S C Tot 1001 Plc 913 Plc TP Z
1 PIERRE Christian CIN 1A S 1904 997 1 907 1 2
2 CRESPIN Michel BOU 2B V 1822 956 2 866 6 14
3 CASTELET Daniel OUE 1A S 1817 929 3 888 2 7
4 BAIWIR Jean-Louis YOD 2A V 1781 908 4 873 5 14
5 MASY Anne-Marie ROY 3A S 1745 883 7 862 9 18
6 SPLINGARD Christine BRA 3B V 1724 900 5 824 15 17
7 VANHESE Chantal BRA 4B S 1712 848 8 864 7 20 1
7 FONTAINE Francis ROY 2A V 1712 887 6 825 14 14
9 BURY Françoise SAB 1B D 1668 782 11 886 4 11
10 ELIAS Tony GIB 4B V 1642 840 9 802 18 22
11 BERGERET Agnès BRA 3B D 1610 747 15 863 8 20
12 BONMARIAGE Philippe SIR 4C D 1583 754 14 829 11 22 2
13 SIMON Johanny SON 3B D 1582 755 13 827 13 19
13 DOCQUIER Jean-Marie CSH 5C V 1582 808 10 774 27 17 1
15 VANDERVAEREN Claude MJA 3A V 1581 693 27 888 2 20
16 GENON Josiane STA 4B D 1542 727 20 815 16 18
17 FRANCOIS Louis YOD 4A V 1536 740 17 796 20 20
18 GRIJP Peter BRA 4C S 1524 723 21 801 19 17 1
19 DUTILLEUX Louis YOD 3A D 1523 694 26 829 11 19 1
20 LACROIX Anne AAA 4B D 1522 684 30 838 10 26
21 LAURENT Philippe BRA 4B S 1495 739 18 756 37 27 1
22 MICHEL Etienne BRA 5B D 1492 759 12 733 43 27 2
23 NAVERNE Anne BRA 5C V 1479 713 22 766 33 23
24 DUMONT Michèle JAQ 4B V 1477 674 33 803 17 23 1
25 RADU Véronique SAB 4B S 1466 681 31 785 24 26
26 DE WALQUE Valentine BAN 4C D 1464 697 23 767 32 24 1
26 BISSCHOP Claude SIR 4A D 1464 696 24 768 29 24 1
28 LEYSENS Martine GIB 4B S 1457 689 28 768 29 26 1
29 DELVAULX Eric REJ 3B V 1455 677 32 778 26 21 2
30 VANDERBECK André SIR 4B D 1445 664 37 781 25 26
31 STERN Monique OUE 4C D 1443 652 41 791 22 26 1
32 DEVILLE Patricia YOD 5C S 1440 696 24 744 41 28
33 MALJEAN Anne BLO 5A V 1431 686 29 745 40 26 1
34 DESCY Jean-Louis OUE 4C D 1426 662 38 764 34 26 2
35 DE GENT Véronique BRA 5C S 1415 626 45 789 23 24 1
36 HEGGEN Jean-Paul SAB 4A V 1414 646 42 768 29 23 2
37 PIRSON Anne-Christine BLO 5B S 1412 640 44 772 28 26 1
38 SIMAR Pierre QUA 5B D 1411 655 40 756 37 29 1
39 HOUET Françoise STA 5B V 1396 669 35 727 44 24 1
40 RASKIN Michèle OUE 4D D 1395 603 50 792 21 27 2
41 VANEETVELD Alain YOD 5C S 1394 657 39 737 42 29
42 BRAQUET Marie-Jeanne KIH 5B V 1390 644 43 746 39 27 1
43 GILBERT Muriel GIB 5D S 1389 626 45 763 35 26 3
44 SPRUMONT Denise PHE 4D D 1388 671 34 717 45 30 1
45 DEHAYE Paulette BRA 5B D 1365 607 48 758 36 28 2
46 DESY Marianne SAB 5A D 1330 665 36 665 47 28 2
47 CROSSET Jean-Marie QUA 6A V 1281 570 52 711 46 32 2
48 ROOSEN Christian YOD 5D V 1235 623 47 612 49 28 1
49 FRYDMAN Henri AAA 5D D 1230 603 50 627 48 28
50 DANTINNE Marie-Hélène MJA 5D D 1207 604 49 603 50 29 2
51 SCHNEIDER Michel F14 6B D 909 427 53 482 51 35 2
52 LEPIECE Nicole STA 7 V 784 349 54 435 52 38 3
53 PAWLOWICKI Maxime MAT 3A V 742 742 16 10
54 POLLET Guido CIN 2A V 728 728 19 11
© HD 2019