Championnat de Belgique de 2e série - Top: 3015

P1 P2 P3
Plc Joueur Club S C Tot 1122 Plc 958 Plc 935 Plc TP Z
1 WODON Christian LAP 2A S 2910 1088 2 904 3 918 1 19
2 PAIN Eric PHE 2A S 2872 1072 5 897 4 903 3 18 1
3 GONIN Clara BRA 2A E 2850 1067 7 918 2 865 18 19 1
4 LABYE Christian HYA 1B S 2803 1109 1 784 32 910 2 18 2
5 GUILLAUME Olivier YOD 2B S 2769 1025 14 953 1 791 43 22 1
6 CEULENAERE Paul BAN 2A S 2768 1046 12 831 13 891 6 24 1
7 SCLAVONT Pascal GIB 2A S 2766 1057 8 875 7 834 32 25 2
8 HAERREL Christophe MAK 2B S 2754 1051 9 841 12 862 19 29
9 RACETTE Stéphanie BRA 3A S 2749 1003 23 855 9 891 6 27
10 TOUSSAINT Alain SON 2B V 2739 1004 22 873 8 862 19 23 1
11 HUBERT Jean-Michel MAT 2A S 2735 1022 16 829 15 884 12 22 2
12 DELGRANGE Michaël GIB 3A S 2733 1010 21 877 6 846 27 27 2
13 BONESIRE Fabian BOU 2B S 2718 1049 11 797 28 872 16 26 1
14 DELMOTTE Serge DUD 3A S 2704 1084 3 813 23 807 41 28 3
15 BEUGNIES Philippe ROY 3A V 2693 995 26 800 27 898 4 26
16 TOUSSAINT Bruno ACJ 3A S 2688 1012 20 827 16 849 26 29 1
17 CAUPAIN Marie BAN 4A V 2685 1019 18 814 22 852 24 27 2
18 HAINAUT Marie-Line GIB 3A S 2674 981 29 843 11 850 25 27 1
19 LEJEUNE Jean-Paul YOD 2B S 2673 975 32 880 5 818 37 26 3
20 CHAMPAGNE Jean ACJ 3B S 2663 1021 17 772 36 870 17 31 1
21 VAN VYVE Benoît MJA 2B S 2661 980 30 826 17 855 22 25 1
22 FIEVET Romuald GIB 2B S 2660 1077 4 773 35 810 39 27 1
22 PIERARD Michel CIN 2B S 2660 1000 25 830 14 830 34 32
22 LEURQUIN Eric JAQ 3A S 2660 938 39 845 10 877 15 35 1
25 MUYLKENS André HYA 3B S 2656 1002 24 801 25 853 23 30 2
26 LARMINIER Laurent SAB 2A S 2654 1070 6 697 46 887 9 23 3
27 CRESPIN Michel BOU 2B V 2652 994 27 764 37 894 5 25 2
28 GRUN Philippe YOD 2A V 2649 958 35 801 25 890 8 22 4
29 PARENT Michèle PHE 3A V 2643 941 38 815 21 887 9 27 2
30 DECHAMPS Philippe LAP 4A V 2642 970 33 794 30 878 14 33 1
31 VANDERVAEREN Claude MJA 3A V 2637 1018 19 761 38 858 21 30 2
32 PAWLOWICKI Maxime MAT 3A V 2635 980 30 817 20 838 30 33
33 BARATE Isabelle AAA 3A S 2625 989 28 750 42 886 11 29 3
34 LOUIS Patrick OUE 3A S 2618 1029 13 753 41 836 31 32
35 LECLERCQ Emmanuel SON 3B S 2617 954 36 820 18 843 28 30 2
36 MAYENCE Willy GIB 3A V 2607 1051 9 717 45 839 29 31 4
37 FALISE Christian ROY 2B V 2595 962 34 808 24 825 35 27 2
38 GAETHOFS Aimé STA 3B V 2580 907 41 794 30 879 13 30 2
39 SPLINGARD Christine BRA 3A V 2576 1024 15 774 34 778 45 32 3
40 FRUMER Myriam JAQ 4B V 2525 945 37 761 38 819 36 30 1
41 GILBERT Jeanine JAQ 3B V 2523 935 40 795 29 793 42 36 1
42 LEYSENS Martine GIB 4B S 2490 856 44 819 19 815 38 44 2
43 PAGE Véronique STU 4A S 2453 883 42 739 44 831 33 35 3
44 DUMONT Michèle JAQ 4B V 2427 867 43 750 42 810 39 37 2
45 BRANDT Bernard LAP 3B S 2379 841 45 758 40 780 44 39 3
46 HOTUA Georges CIN 4A V 2221 726 46 778 33 717 46 39 3
© HD 2020