LLN2022 - Paires - Top: 3899

P1 P2 P3 P5-Finale 1
Plc Joueur Pays S C Tot 1118 Plc 975 Plc 935 Plc 871 Plc TP Z
1 BOVET David - DELAFONTAINE Hugo CH 1A S 3899 1118 1 975 1 935 1 871 1
1 CHINCHOLLE Thierry - MICHEL Antonin FR 1A S 3899 1118 1 975 1 935 1 871 1
3 FONTAS Fabien - LEROY Fabien FR 1A S 3897 1116 7 975 1 935 1 871 1 1
4 LACHAUD Jean-François - VALOUR Benjamin FR 1A S 3894 1113 11 975 1 935 1 871 1 1
4 JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston - TESSIER Samson FR 1A S 3894 1116 7 972 26 935 1 871 1 2
6 MAQUAIRE Nicolas - RUCHE Philippe FR-BE 1A S 3890 1113 11 973 22 933 18 871 1 3
7 DELAFONTAINE Benoit - PIERRON Jean-Claude CH-BE 1A S 3887 1113 11 975 1 935 1 864 11 3
8 DE CEUNINCK Vincent - SELKE Bernard BE 1A S 3886 1118 1 975 1 932 21 861 14 4
9 FRAITEUR Paul - FRITSCH Pascal BE-FR 1A S 3885 1117 6 975 1 925 36 868 9 4
10 DELANOE Sullivan - MALLEGOL Quentin FR 1A S 3884 1110 18 972 26 931 26 871 1 4
11 DERON Jean-François - EMIG Serge FR 1B S 3883 1118 1 969 41 934 12 862 13 6
12 PIERRE Christian - VENNIN Eric BE 1A S 3879 1101 28 972 26 935 1 871 1 3
13 LEDUC Étienne - TOURNEDOUET Corentin QC-FR 1A S 3870 1118 1 972 26 935 1 845 17 4
13 RAVEZ Marthe - SOHI Anselme FR-CI 1B S 3870 1108 21 970 36 929 31 863 12 10
15 ALABI Abib - POKA Elisée CI 1B S 3864 1112 15 975 1 934 12 843 19 5
16 CLOW Neil - HOUILLON Gauthier FR 1A S 3860 1113 11 975 1 932 21 840 20 5
17 DELORE Guy - MONTESINOS Michèle FR 1A V 3858 1111 17 975 1 914 56 858 15 10
18 SAMPOUX Valentin - SEIXAS Roberto BE-CH 1A S 3856 1112 15 967 47 932 21 845 17 8
19 ADJOVI François-Xavier - AGBANGLASSI Emile BJ 1A S 3849 1116 7 973 22 935 1 825 23 5 1
19 BOCCON Gérard - DE BRUYNE Guy FR-BE 1A V 3849 1072 33 975 1 935 1 867 10 3
21 DESJARDINS Denis - LAUZON Amélie QC 1B S 3835 1106 22 972 26 918 46 839 21 13
22 BURY Françoise - NOEL Marc BE 1A V 3812 1065 40 968 43 921 41 858 15 16
23 BEAUFORT Nicolas - CLIGNY Antoine FR 1B J 3798 1062 42 966 50 933 18 837 22 8
24 BAUMANN Alain - BAUMANN Christiane FR 2A V 3786 1092 31 960 63 915 53 819 24 18
25 SEUNANG Patrick Ulrich - TCHEBE Stéphane Rodrigue CM 1A S 3730 1116 7 975 1 934 12 705 30 8 2
26 BARTIER Frédéric - BUDA Brigitte FR 1B V 3696 1061 44 965 56 916 51 754 28 20
27 BELZ Alexis - LOHEZIC Antoine FR 4B J 3680 1009 73 961 61 906 67 804 26 27 1
28 CLOUTIER Félix - DALMASSO Thomas QC-FR 3B J 3672 1059 47 912 108 931 26 770 27 16
29 HOMASSEL Hugolin - PAIRE Robin FR 4D J 3671 992 77 956 69 909 63 814 25 27
30 CHAOUL Joséphine - YAZBECK Dany LB 2A V 3653 1102 26 926 97 904 70 721 29 26 1
31 CONSTANTIN Olivier - MAGNE Yves CH 5C J 3406 932 115 878 128 898 83 698 31 30 2
32 CASTALAN Thierry - DOUTE Fabien FR 1A S 2986 1110 18 975 1 901 77 4 1
33 BONA ETOUMBE Gilbert - LOVET Isaac Raymond CM 1B S 2981 1105 23 942 81 934 12 5 1
34 ALLAGNAT Alexis - MANIQUANT Franck FR 1A S 2976 1105 23 975 1 896 87 2 1
34 GAUCHARD Mickaël - MILON Mandy FR 1A S 2976 1069 34 973 22 934 12 4
36 RICOUR Stéphane - TURPIN Jean-Pierre BE 1B S 2972 1099 30 939 83 934 12 5
37 GUEREL Stéphane - LODAY Yoann FR 2B S 2969 1067 37 972 26 930 29 7
38 BEYEME Ambroise Willy - ILAGOU REKAWE Schélick GA 2A S 2959 1060 46 966 50 933 18 8
39 LARMINIER Laurent - TROISFONTAINE Timothy BE 2A S 2958 1061 44 968 43 929 31 9
40 BA Karamoko - HAERREL Christophe MR-FR 2B S 2950 1069 34 957 65 924 37 11
41 MOSBACH Frédéric - SAUNDERS Yvric FR 2B S 2948 1104 25 926 97 918 46 12
41 BONI Assai Ayodélé Hervé - DJIBRIL Moussa-Fils BJ 1B S 2948 1058 50 970 36 920 43 12 1
43 GUIBERT Hélène - SAUVAGET Thomas FR 2A S 2945 1057 51 971 33 917 49 10
44 ENGONGE Bakoli Henry - MPAGA RETENO Belphégore CD-GA 1B S 2940 1066 38 962 58 912 59 13
45 CEULENAERE Isabelle - CEULENAERE Paul BE 2A S 2938 1074 32 934 90 930 29 10 1
46 NGOUMA INIVA Frédérick - NTCHORERE Alfred Ngoleine GA 2A S 2937 1049 53 969 41 919 45 12
47 CONSTANTIN Muriel - CONSTANTIN Nicolas CH 2A S 2935 1059 47 973 22 903 71 12
48 BOUDJENANE Rachid - NKOLO APENGHE Guy Bertrand DZ-GA 2B S 2930 1064 41 951 77 915 53 13
49 CHAZE Florence - LEBLANC Stéphane FR 1B S 2926 1109 20 915 105 902 76 15
50 CLAVIER Bernard - PIRLET Vincent FR-CH 1B S 2924 1020 68 975 1 929 31 8
50 DOUILLET Eric - FALISE Christian FR-BE 2A S 2924 1038 59 963 57 923 38 13
52 CERF Sophie - GUIZARD Jean-Michel FR 1A S 2920 1068 36 936 85 916 51 9 1
53 DUMONT Laurent - GANDY Marie-Hélène FR 2A S 2918 1022 66 975 1 921 41 9
54 ASSAF Grace - EL KHAZEN Maud LB 3A V 2917 1062 42 962 58 893 91 15
55 BALOU BI SERI Franck Anicet - SANOKO Mamadou CI 1A S 2912 1101 28 975 1 836 140 6 1
56 CONSTANT Albert - GUILLAUME Olivier BE 2A S 2911 1045 55 934 90 932 21 9 1
57 EXPOSITO Emmanuel - MATHIEU Nadine FR 3A S 2906 1011 71 967 47 928 35 13
58 JEFFREDO Claudie - SLABODSKY Gérard FR 2A V 2905 1045 55 957 65 903 71 16
59 FONKEU NGAHAN Yannick - TAKEU NGUEMNENG Patrick CM 1B S 2901 1017 69 962 58 922 40 13
60 TOUSSAINT Alain - TOUSSAINT Bruno BE 2B S 2899 1059 47 931 94 909 63 15 1
61 BAGUE Nicolas - MOUILLON Baptiste FR 2A S 2898 999 76 968 43 931 26 10
62 NKOUETE CHEWA King Josaphat - TSUATA LANDO Wilfried CM 1B S 2896 986 80 975 1 935 1 3 1
63 MANGENOT Fabien - SPANG Cédric FR 1B S 2893 986 80 975 1 932 21 5 1
64 BERNIER Claire - RIOUX Jocelyn QC 1A S 2891 1033 62 966 50 892 93 11 1
65 JORIS Christel - MIGNOLET Maurice BE 2A S 2888 1038 59 953 74 897 86 18
66 CORBISIER Cécile - PARENT Michèle BE 1B V 2887 1066 38 935 89 886 100 13 1
67 THIELT Patrick - VERMAUT François BE 3A S 2886 1033 62 933 93 920 43 12 2
68 PISTORIUS Sumac - YERLY Enzo CH 2B S 2880 1032 64 971 33 877 109 13
69 DEGUIRE André - LACHANCE Jean-François QC 2A S 2877 1102 26 898 119 877 109 11 2
70 BRULET Eric - PAPLEUX Olivier BE 2A S 2873 1015 70 940 82 918 46 14 1
71 DEGRACE Patricia - MIDOL Alain BE 2A S 2870 1043 57 945 79 882 105 19 1
72 COSTE Denis - COURTOIS Tom FR 1B S 2869 986 80 968 43 915 53 9 1
73 BRANDT Bernard - ROBETTE Lucas BE 3A S 2859 1022 66 966 50 871 114 17 1
74 CLAIRON Isabelle - DOUTE Nicolas FR 2A S 2858 970 96 971 33 917 49 12 1
75 BLONDEL Antoine - BLONDEL Augustin FR 2A S 2857 986 80 966 50 905 68 9 2
75 BOUTIN-BILLEY Véronique - HOURS Denise FR 3A S 2857 988 79 970 36 899 80 16
77 LEONARD Georges - MUYLKENS André BE 3B S 2853 1011 71 956 69 886 100 16 1
78 SEVERIN-RANCE Myrianne - VICTOR Hugo FR 3B S 2847 971 95 966 50 910 61 15
79 BESOHE Martine - BESOHE René BE 3A V 2846 1046 54 900 118 900 79 20
80 D'HONT Gérard - PICHERE Dominique FR 3A V 2842 991 78 952 75 899 80 14
81 DELAVELLE Chantal - DELAVELLE Didier FR 2A S 2837 1035 61 936 85 866 119 17 2
82 KESTEMAN Jean-Marc - RAUCQ Christophe BE 1B S 2835 984 84 957 65 894 89 9 1
83 GEORGES Anita - HENRIOT Sylvianne CH 3A V 2832 975 91 945 79 912 59 17 1
84 BOUET Jean-Pascal - GUEREL Jérôme FR 2A S 2831 938 112 970 36 923 38 9 1
85 ANDRIEU Hugo - MARCKERT Jacques FR 1B S 2827 923 121 975 1 929 31 8 2
86 BAUDOT Chantal - KASPERCZYK Marie-Noëlle FR 4A S 2821 1007 75 947 78 867 116 21 1
87 ASSOMO Amédée - BAHANAG Paco CM 4D S 2817 1056 52 952 75 809 154 18 1
88 DARRAS Sylvaine - DROCOURT Annie FR 3A V 2816 961 100 967 47 888 99 19
89 HAUW Thierry - VILLEMINOT Florence FR 3A V 2809 984 84 916 104 909 63 18 1
90 BOUCHARD Marco - COULOMBE Sylvain QC 3A S 2808 977 89 930 95 901 77 17
91 ABAUL Aline - ALDEGON Myriam FR 2B S 2807 928 117 972 26 907 66 13 1
92 CRESPIN Michel - REIFENBERG Jean BE 2B V 2805 972 94 920 101 913 58 16 1
93 LEMPEREUR Pierre - VAN VYVE Benoît BE 2B S 2798 964 99 957 65 877 109 17 2
94 DESJARDINS Monique - LABRECQUE Guy QC 3A S 2792 968 98 961 61 863 120 22
95 HEGGEN Jean-Paul - NAVETTE Patrick BE 4A S 2789 919 124 956 69 914 56 17 1
96 COPPENS Benoit - COPPENS Sylvie BE 2B S 2785 1026 65 922 99 837 138 21 3
97 GOTTCHEINER Alain - STELLAMANS Sylvie BE 2B S 2780 922 123 955 73 903 71 20 1
98 BOULANGER France - GUILLOT Jean-Claude FR 4A V 2774 979 88 905 114 890 96 22
99 GILBERT Jeanine - HAINAUT Marie-Line BE 3A V 2768 1040 58 830 150 898 83 17 2
99 MAUTTER Marie-Christine - RIFF Bernadette FR 3B V 2768 975 91 901 117 892 93 23
101 COLSON Frédéric - MALCHAIR David BE 2B S 2761 952 106 975 1 834 142 17 1
102 LEURQUIN Eric - VANESCOTE Annie BE 3A S 2757 896 132 958 64 903 71 17 1
103 CLEMENCEAU Jean-Philippe - FABRE Virginie FR 4C S 2755 954 105 909 111 892 93 22
103 ARNAUD Patricia - MUHLEMANN Doriane CH 3B S 2755 977 89 875 129 903 71 20
105 DELAROCHE Sophie - LAMOUR Patricia FR 4A S 2746 916 125 936 85 894 89 18
105 DE MUYNCK Maryline - HOUARD Yolande BE 3A S 2746 952 106 939 83 855 127 18 1
107 PAGE Fabienne - VANOBBERGEN Robert CH-BE 2A S 2742 983 86 889 125 870 115 20
107 BARTHELS Martine - MARTIN Etienne BE 3A S 2742 983 86 936 85 823 149 24 1
107 BA Daouda - BA Ousmane Falilou MR 2B S 2742 935 114 902 116 905 68 21
110 BONESIRE Fabian - MAES Daniel BE 2B S 2738 926 118 956 69 856 126 22 1
111 GIROUDIERE Patricia - GRIMAL Manuella FR 3A S 2719 959 102 862 135 898 83 24
112 LUCA Antonio - VIGNISSE Pierre BE 4B S 2708 941 110 906 112 861 123 24 1
113 FANTI Cathy - SCHAFFTER Barbara CH 3A V 2706 926 118 920 101 860 124 23 1
114 GALLAND Chantal - KRAI Catherine FR 4D S 2705 903 129 918 103 884 102 23 1
115 ATALLAH Nagib - LEPOIVRE Jacques FR 3B V 2704 944 109 893 121 867 116 19
115 DAUVIN Marc - DORTU Christine BE 3A S 2704 891 135 930 95 883 104 22 1
117 MATHIEU Nicolas - VAN RIJCKEVORSEL Virginie BE 4A S 2691 958 103 855 139 878 108 21 1
118 MUSTER Yvan - PITTET Dominique CH 4C S 2680 960 101 869 132 851 129 24 1
119 DEVOS Frédéric - LAURENT Philippe BE 4A S 2677 956 104 854 141 867 116 22 2
120 BEL Nicole - GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti CH 4A V 2669 869 143 910 110 890 96 25
121 CALVO-CASTANO Dolorès - LECLERCQ Yvette BE 3B S 2666 969 97 850 142 847 131 26 2
122 MOSBACH Sylvie - SAUNDERS Delphine FR 4B S 2665 866 144 903 115 896 87 21
123 FORTIN Dolorès - TREMBLAY Jean-Simon QC 3B S 2664 1008 74 782 166 874 113 23 2
124 FILLEUR Eric - SMEESTERS Nicole BE 4C S 2663 898 131 855 139 910 61 21
125 BURGEON Arlette - LAUTE Serge BE 4A S 2657 949 108 870 130 838 137 32
126 DA COSTA-QUENNESSON Flavian - SCHIMMER Noah FR-CH 4B J 2634 857 150 914 107 863 120 23 2
127 DEVILLE Patricia - VANEETVELD Alain BE 5B V 2630 940 111 865 133 825 147 30 2
128 BOUILLOT Fabienne - VANBOXSTAEL Michèle BE 4C S 2626 864 145 911 109 851 129 29
129 BONNOT Eric - GRENIER Aloys FR 4A J 2621 923 121 970 36 728 174 20 3
130 CUTULLIC Patricia - PEYRAUD Marie-Annick CH 4A S 2611 873 141 896 120 842 135 25 1
131 AH-LEUNG Henri - AH-LEUNG Marie-Ange FR 4B V 2605 800 160 915 105 890 96 19 3
132 HORNER Nicolas - MEIGE Christine CH 4A S 2599 857 150 879 127 863 120 21 3
133 RICHER Marie-Claude - TURPIN Anne-Marie FR 4A V 2588 874 140 870 130 844 133 27 1
133 HELOU Paula - ZOGHBY Viviane LB 4D S 2588 902 130 849 143 837 138 31
135 WALLE Daniel - WALLE Marie-Agnès FR 4C V 2585 881 138 865 133 839 136 30 2
136 COUFFINHAL Geneviève - GAZANION Janine FR 4B V 2580 907 128 792 163 881 106 27 1
137 CLEMENT Pierre-Alexandre - DALMASSO Romain FR 5A J 2579 909 127 834 149 836 140 29 2
138 DUTILLEUX Louis - HENIN Christiane BE 3A V 2577 893 134 883 126 801 157 30 1
139 DEMY Bénédicte - MECATTAF Rima FR-LB 77 S 2576 863 147 829 151 884 102 33
140 AYOUB Raymonde - KHOURY Nadine LB 4B S 2573 795 161 934 90 844 133 25 1
141 EVRARD Annie - ROUSSEAU Dominique BE 4B S 2570 926 118 862 135 782 161 29 3
142 CASSELLE Ghislaine - SAUTHIER Véronique FR 77 S 2558 821 155 891 122 846 132 31 1
143 ROUX Christine - ROUX Patricia FR-CH 4A V 2552 842 153 891 122 819 151 24 3
144 DIBEH Maïa - MOUAWAD Norma LB 5B S 2550 884 137 891 122 775 167 28 2
145 GUIRAUD Capucine - LEGAUD Anna FR 5D J 2543 879 139 843 145 821 150 27 1
146 CALVO Myriam - GIRARD Christine FR 4A V 2541 894 133 771 168 876 112 27 3
147 DE WALQUE Valentine - MOURRIER Laurent BE 4C S 2537 860 149 862 135 815 152 29 1
148 HUBERT Vincent - KESTEMAN Ismaël BE 5C J 2532 792 163 906 112 834 142 26 2
149 LIBOTTE Sylvie - WANUFEL Jean-Pol BE 4A S 2523 891 135 840 147 792 159 27 3
150 PRIVAT Marie-Pierre - THOMIAS Armel FR 4D S 2522 916 125 748 173 858 125 31 2
151 DOUMIER Danielle - DUCARME Françoise BE 4D V 2512 819 156 794 162 899 80 31 2
152 MARY Emmanuelle - NAGY Denise FR 4C S 2510 831 154 847 144 832 144 29 1
153 MARADAN Martine - MICHEL Suzanne CH 5A S 2507 804 159 810 157 893 91 29 1
154 AMBARI Siham - SBAI Houria MA 6A S 2506 810 157 817 154 879 107 29
155 BOUKATHER Lily - FEGHALI Maria LB 4D S 2494 871 142 791 165 832 144 27 3
156 CHEVOLOT Quentin - MARTIAL Clément FR 5B J 2488 932 115 817 154 739 173 26 2
157 CHAMPAGNE Jean - SIMON Johanny BE 3B V 2484 864 145 842 146 778 165 28 1
158 DOBBELSTEIN Hélène - FANCON Marie-Claude BE 4B S 2480 847 152 808 158 825 147 26 2
159 DIEU Colette - HOUET Françoise BE 5B S 2447 752 169 840 147 855 127 33 3
160 MARECHAL Fernand - SOBOTIK Danielle BE 5A V 2437 863 147 819 153 755 170 36
161 DROMARD Théo - SOSOE Sharon FR-CH 77 J 2386 795 161 814 156 777 166 37 3
162 ANTOINE Jean-Pierre - DU PERROY Claudine BE 4A V 2370 754 167 827 152 789 160 31 2
163 DEMEY Guy - PARDONGE Josianne BE 4B V 2365 751 170 804 159 810 153 33 3
164 AUQUIERE Jocelyne - GRANDJEAN Françoise BE 5C V 2327 704 177 858 138 765 169 36 1
165 DEILLON Monique - MURY Corinne CH 5A S 2325 776 164 767 169 782 161 39 1
166 GEORGES Patricia - REMY Martine BE 5B S 2312 712 173 792 163 808 155 34 4
167 DANTINNE Marie-Hélène - ISTA Josiane BE 5D V 2294 754 167 745 174 795 158 37
168 ROBEYNS Martine - SIMONIS Jean-François BE 5A S 2284 708 175 795 161 781 164 35 4
169 FLAMME Christiane - PIRON Josiane BE 6B S 2255 810 157 698 177 747 172 40 3
170 DEGREEF Maryse - LORENT Nadine BE 77 S 2244 705 176 757 171 782 161 35 2
171 COLLIN Rose-Marie - GOBLET Jocelyne BE 4B V 2240 662 178 751 172 827 146 36 3
172 DUFOUR Anne - PLOURDE Danielle QC 5B V 2226 773 165 699 176 754 171 36 1
173 LESLAU Monique - SCOUMAN Henriette BE 5C V 2183 628 179 781 167 774 168 40
174 MINET Florentin - VU Lucas BE-FR 6D J 2182 710 174 665 178 807 156 40 3
175 JALAL Hafça - MOHAMED Myla CH 6B J 2129 742 171 726 175 661 176 49 1
176 KOSTRZEWA Mathilde - TARCHOUNE Amira FR 6A J 2109 761 166 637 179 711 175 42 2
177 BRENEZ Yves - POLLET Guido BE 1A V 1894 973 93 921 100 8 1
178 COLIN Anne - COLLARD Michel BE 3A S 1737 936 113 801 160 12 2
179 BRUNKO Julie - DEVOS Marie-Paule BE 5C S 1506 739 172 767 169 26 1
© HD 2022 - v1.17