Aucun enregistrement
|
16-11-2023 |
Jeudi 16_11 (SF après-midi 2) |
1 |
TREIBER Marc |
1A |
FR |
-4 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
3 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
16-11-2023 |
Jeudi 16_11 (SF après-midi 2) |
2 |
FAYEMENDY Laurent |
2B |
FR |
-15 |
83.3 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
3 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
16-11-2023 |
Jeudi 16_11 (SF après-midi 2) |
3 |
ROGGEMAN Marc |
4B |
FR |
-30 |
66.7 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
3 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
16-11-2023 |
Jeudi 16_11 (SF après-midi 2) |
4 |
BOZZACO-COLONA Charles |
2A |
FR |
-35 |
50 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
3 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
16-11-2023 |
Jeudi 16_11 (SF après-midi 2) |
5 |
HERRICK Isabelle |
3A |
FR |
-38 |
33.3 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
3 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
16-11-2023 |
Jeudi 16_11 (SF après-midi 2) |
6 |
BRANDY Bernard |
3B |
FR |
-39 |
16.7 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
3 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
16-11-2023 |
Jeudi 16_11 (SF après-midi 2) |
7 |
BERNIER Pascal |
1A |
FR |
-43 |
0 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
3 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
16-11-2023 |
Jeudi 16_11 (SF après-midi 2) |
8 |
MIDOL Alain |
2A |
BE |
-45 |
0 |
94.4 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
3 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
16-11-2023 |
Jeudi 16_11 (SF après-midi 2) |
9 |
LEDEE Sabine |
4A |
FR |
-47 |
0 |
88.9 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
3 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
16-11-2023 |
Jeudi 16_11 (SF après-midi 2) |
10 |
NIVET Chrystelle |
2A |
FR |
-48 |
0 |
83.3 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
3 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
16-11-2023 |
Jeudi 16_11 (SF après-midi 2) |
11 |
PRUDHON Gérard |
3A |
FR |
-52 |
0 |
77.8 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
3 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
16-11-2023 |
Jeudi 16_11 (SF après-midi 2) |
12 |
DOUCET Martine |
2B |
FR |
-55 |
0 |
72.2 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
3 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
16-11-2023 |
Jeudi 16_11 (SF après-midi 2) |
12 |
POTIER Thomas |
3B |
FR |
-55 |
0 |
72.2 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
3 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
16-11-2023 |
Jeudi 16_11 (SF après-midi 2) |
14 |
SLABODSKY Gérard |
3A |
FR |
-56 |
0 |
61.1 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
3 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
16-11-2023 |
Jeudi 16_11 (SF après-midi 2) |
15 |
JOLY Christine |
3A |
FR |
-58 |
0 |
55.6 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
3 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
16-11-2023 |
Jeudi 16_11 (SF après-midi 2) |
16 |
BUSSY Bernard |
2B |
FR |
-63 |
0 |
50 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
3 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
16-11-2023 |
Jeudi 16_11 (SF après-midi 2) |
17 |
SCHMID François |
3A |
FR |
-64 |
0 |
44.4 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
3 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
16-11-2023 |
Jeudi 16_11 (SF après-midi 2) |
18 |
NAVARON Patricia |
3A |
FR |
-66 |
0 |
38.9 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
3 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
16-11-2023 |
Jeudi 16_11 (SF après-midi 2) |
19 |
TOUTAIN Véronique |
4B |
FR |
-69 |
0 |
33.3 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
3 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
16-11-2023 |
Jeudi 16_11 (SF après-midi 2) |
20 |
VULIN Muriel |
3B |
FR |
-71 |
0 |
27.8 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
3 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
16-11-2023 |
Jeudi 16_11 (SF après-midi 2) |
21 |
ZOVIGHIAN Nouhad |
3A |
FR |
-72 |
0 |
22.2 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
3 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
16-11-2023 |
Jeudi 16_11 (SF après-midi 2) |
22 |
GRELLET Bernard |
2A |
FR |
-73 |
0 |
16.7 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
3 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
16-11-2023 |
Jeudi 16_11 (SF après-midi 2) |
23 |
DARCIAL Tonia |
3A |
FR |
-76 |
0 |
11.1 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
3 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
16-11-2023 |
Jeudi 16_11 (SF après-midi 2) |
24 |
FOURMOND Michel |
2A |
FR |
-77 |
0 |
5.6 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
3 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
16-11-2023 |
Jeudi 16_11 (SF après-midi 2) |
25 |
VIGNERON Annette |
4A |
FR |
-78 |
0 |
0 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
3 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
16-11-2023 |
Jeudi 16_11 (SF après-midi 2) |
26 |
LEPIN Jacqueline |
3B |
FR |
-79 |
0 |
0 |
98.6 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
3 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
16-11-2023 |
Jeudi 16_11 (SF après-midi 2) |
27 |
BOURDAUD'HUI Christophe |
1B |
FR |
-83 |
0 |
0 |
97.2 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
3 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
16-11-2023 |
Jeudi 16_11 (SF après-midi 2) |
28 |
PEYLET Anne-Marie |
3A |
FR |
-84 |
0 |
0 |
95.8 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
3 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
16-11-2023 |
Jeudi 16_11 (SF après-midi 2) |
28 |
FAIVRE-PIERRET Françoise |
5A |
FR |
-84 |
0 |
0 |
95.8 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
3 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
16-11-2023 |
Jeudi 16_11 (SF après-midi 2) |
30 |
ROQUES Bernard |
4A |
FR |
-86 |
0 |
0 |
93 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
3 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
16-11-2023 |
Jeudi 16_11 (SF après-midi 2) |
31 |
BABONNEAU Maryse |
4A |
FR |
-88 |
0 |
0 |
91.5 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
3 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
16-11-2023 |
Jeudi 16_11 (SF après-midi 2) |
31 |
MATHIOTTE Dominique |
2B |
FR |
-88 |
0 |
0 |
91.5 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
3 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
16-11-2023 |
Jeudi 16_11 (SF après-midi 2) |
33 |
LACRAMPE Sylvie |
3A |
FR |
-90 |
0 |
0 |
88.7 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
3 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
16-11-2023 |
Jeudi 16_11 (SF après-midi 2) |
34 |
RODRIGUES Marvin |
3B |
FR |
-91 |
0 |
0 |
87.3 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
3 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
16-11-2023 |
Jeudi 16_11 (SF après-midi 2) |
35 |
CARREZ Elisabeth |
2A |
FR |
-92 |
0 |
0 |
85.9 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
3 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
16-11-2023 |
Jeudi 16_11 (SF après-midi 2) |
35 |
RUHLMANN Edith |
4A |
FR |
-92 |
0 |
0 |
85.9 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
3 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
16-11-2023 |
Jeudi 16_11 (SF après-midi 2) |
37 |
DUFOUR Christian |
4A |
FR |
-96 |
0 |
0 |
83.1 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
3 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
16-11-2023 |
Jeudi 16_11 (SF après-midi 2) |
37 |
PARPILLON Jacki |
1A |
FR |
-96 |
0 |
0 |
83.1 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
3 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
16-11-2023 |
Jeudi 16_11 (SF après-midi 2) |
37 |
THIMOLEON Colette |
4A |
FR |
-96 |
0 |
0 |
83.1 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
3 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
16-11-2023 |
Jeudi 16_11 (SF après-midi 2) |
40 |
FOLLIOT Jean-Pierre |
2B |
FR |
-98 |
0 |
0 |
78.9 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
3 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
16-11-2023 |
Jeudi 16_11 (SF après-midi 2) |
41 |
CHASSAGNEUX Jean-Yves |
3A |
FR |
-99 |
0 |
0 |
77.5 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
3 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
16-11-2023 |
Jeudi 16_11 (SF après-midi 2) |
41 |
PERROT Thierry |
4B |
FR |
-99 |
0 |
0 |
77.5 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
3 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
16-11-2023 |
Jeudi 16_11 (SF après-midi 2) |
43 |
MOISAN Mickaël |
4A |
FR |
-103 |
0 |
0 |
74.6 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
3 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
16-11-2023 |
Jeudi 16_11 (SF après-midi 2) |
43 |
LEFEVRE Jean-Pierre |
4A |
FR |
-103 |
0 |
0 |
74.6 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
3 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
16-11-2023 |
Jeudi 16_11 (SF après-midi 2) |
43 |
ROUX Martine |
4A |
FR |
-103 |
0 |
0 |
74.6 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
3 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
16-11-2023 |
Jeudi 16_11 (SF après-midi 2) |
43 |
BAUDRY Monique |
2B |
FR |
-103 |
0 |
0 |
74.6 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
3 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
16-11-2023 |
Jeudi 16_11 (SF après-midi 2) |
43 |
DITER Philippe |
4B |
FR |
-103 |
0 |
0 |
74.6 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
3 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
16-11-2023 |
Jeudi 16_11 (SF après-midi 2) |
48 |
GOURGUES Philippe |
4C |
FR |
-105 |
0 |
0 |
67.6 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
3 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
16-11-2023 |
Jeudi 16_11 (SF après-midi 2) |
48 |
VERSINI Pierre-Yves |
4D |
FR |
-105 |
0 |
0 |
67.6 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
3 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
16-11-2023 |
Jeudi 16_11 (SF après-midi 2) |
50 |
ARNOU Jocelyne |
3A |
FR |
-106 |
0 |
0 |
64.8 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
3 |
7.50 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |