Classement Duplicate évolutif 2018-2019

Chercher:
Catégorie
Nom
Prénom
Série
Fédération
Club
Pays
Licence
Comité
Place Nom Série Club Pays %S1 %S2 %S3 %S4 %S5 %S6
201 BARTHOLDI Nicolas 1A COT 19,74 62,96 57,84 92,99 100,00 100,00
202 HEUSDAIN Gérard 1B ASS 19,61 84,44 99,28 99,99 100,00 100,00
203 BERRY Franck 2A J35 19,27 92,51 95,55 99,59 100,00 100,00
204 SOREL Olivier 1B D04 18,84 33,71 27,21 27,06 51,63 87,75
205 QUESADA Christian 1B L00 18,76 91,84 99,55 100,00 100,00 100,00
206 ZAKHIA Raymond 1B GIB 18,65 90,82 96,10 99,94 100,00 100,00
207 MBENGUE Babacar 1B ASC 18,62 53,95 80,54 80,17 83,12 84,77
208 DIOP Mamadou Khalifa 1B STL 18,53 68,36 92,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
209 BURY Françoise 1B SAB 18,43 89,05 99,98 100,00 100,00 100,00
210 BARBIER Simon 2B MJ09 18,15 69,76 55,30 60,17 77,49 98,06
211 BOUSSAERT Thierry 1B A04 17,90 85,35 99,50 99,82 100,00 100,00
212 BEN RHOUMA Chokri 2B TU 17,90 60,22 74,33 75,00 75,00 75,00
213 PERES Michel 1B V21 17,82 79,85 90,82 91,84 99,87 100,00
214 VISEUX Alain 1B G12 17,77 93,64 91,65 93,86 97,18 99,64
215 CLARK Willy 1B 2AS 17,64 80,38 91,99 92,45 95,95 97,83
216 GARAU Marco 1B GIB 17,48 87,52 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
217 ANDRIEU Hugo 3A I07 17,40 60,39 91,06 97,50 99,66 100,00
218 LANOVA Igor 1B APO 17,34 67,11 89,73 90,29 93,71 95,19
219 QUEDRU Renaud 2A M11 17,33 75,03 93,86 99,47 100,00 100,00
220 LAMOUR Yves 1B M14 17,16 94,40 98,53 100,00 100,00 100,00
221 STAINER Michel 2A D05 17,02 82,90 98,17 99,93 100,00 100,00
222 MAYOT Fabrice 1B E03 16,96 92,15 99,84 99,96 100,00 100,00
223 BOIRON Gilles 1B L37 16,95 86,77 99,95 100,00 100,00 100,00
224 TRICNAUX André 1B BRA 16,60 89,93 99,54 100,00 100,00 100,00
225 CLAVIER Bernard 2A FRI 16,58 79,01 98,11 99,92 100,00 100,00
226 TAPSOBA Athanase 1B D05 16,42 89,52 97,75 99,54 100,00 100,00
227 DIOKH Amar 1B CDE 16,29 83,95 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
228 DIRINGER Philippe 1B V10 16,00 82,78 95,64 99,94 100,00 100,00
229 LANDEAU Jérôme 2A H05 15,83 75,99 93,20 98,43 100,00 100,00
230 TCHICAYA PANGHOUD Yannick 1B POI 15,82 79,95 99,21 100,00 100,00 100,00
231 HUOT Edouard 1B OUT 15,14 81,70 56,52 61,38 66,48 94,29
232 BRELLE Jean-Pierre 1A F15 15,13 25,00 24,98 25,00 25,00 25,00
233 DOUILLET Eric 1B L08 14,91 92,84 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
234 ROYER Luce 1B E14 14,90 90,00 99,96 100,00 100,00 100,00
235 FRANCART Olivier 1A H14 14,87 87,78 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
236 FIENGA LUKENSU Mohamed 1B ARC 14,64 70,00 93,47 94,18 96,83 97,29
237 SAMBALA Maxence Ravel 1B BRA 14,59 72,32 98,69 100,00 100,00 100,00
238 CONSTANT Albert 1B YOD 14,54 92,78 99,82 100,00 100,00 100,00
239 BEAUFORT Nicolas 3B DJ22 14,52 56,59 83,50 97,26 99,95 100,00
240 D'AMICO Ludovic 2A YOD 14,46 63,33 96,97 99,99 100,00 100,00
241 ATANGANA Armand Georges 2B DSC 14,27 73,29 96,28 100,00 100,00 100,00
242 LECUT Guillaume 1B M09 14,15 31,19 30,36 35,08 63,02 94,49
243 LACHKAR Jacques 1B T03 13,93 91,93 100,00 99,96 100,00 100,00
244 COUTURE Gilles 2A GRM 13,79 55,94 93,90 98,24 98,80 99,42
245 GOUARI Mitori 1B BRA 13,73 54,29 98,73 100,00 100,00 100,00
246 DAMIANO Alain 2A Q17 13,64 87,72 92,90 99,96 100,00 100,00
247 GAGNON Maude 2A GRM 13,62 63,56 95,48 97,57 98,14 99,05
248 KABA Mohamed Diaté 2B CDE 13,60 39,01 61,95 81,84 95,34 98,55
249 ROMUS Stéphane 1B YOD 13,52 77,50 98,48 99,69 99,99 100,00
250 GUEYE Abdoulaye 2A BAR 13,50 60,80 64,51 55,94 74,48 88,66