Classement Duplicate évolutif 2018-2019

Chercher:
Catégorie
Nom
Prénom
Série
Fédération
Club
Pays
Licence
Comité
Place Nom Série Club Pays %S1 %S2 %S3 %S4 %S5 %S6
351 BAUMANN Alain 2A T03 5,12 69,30 98,83 99,98 100,00 100,00
352 MALOKI Daley 2A POI 6,61 68,97 99,41 100,00 100,00 100,00
353 RONDOT Gisèle 2A F07 5,53 68,50 99,41 99,89 100,00 100,00
354 SARR Amadou 2A C03 5,58 68,42 98,18 99,80 100,00 100,00
355 CARREZ Elisabeth 2A L37 8,21 68,25 97,44 99,76 99,84 99,92
356 CERF Gilbert 2A R06 6,82 67,58 97,12 99,63 100,00 100,00
357 BAILLY Gérard 2A V11 6,33 67,15 95,68 99,47 99,70 99,94
358 THIRION Daniel 2A K40 4,17 66,84 99,39 100,00 100,00 100,00
359 MASPEYROT Patrick 2A J07 1,27 66,80 99,85 100,00 100,00 100,00
360 SOUMALA Coudous 2A 6,97 66,47 99,82 100,00 100,00 100,00
361 PAILLET Clotilde 2A F04 7,09 66,10 96,63 99,96 100,00 100,00
362 SALANSON Gilbert 2A S20 2,92 65,70 99,37 100,00 100,00 100,00
363 KALUME Dan 3B BUK 0,00 65,10 75,00 75,00 75,00 75,00
364 BOZZACO-COLONA Charles 2A L05 1,93 64,84 93,36 99,15 100,00 100,00
365 KESTEMAN Jean-Marc 2A WAT 5,40 64,23 99,12 99,80 99,94 100,00
366 DOUTE Nicolas 2A A04 6,28 64,14 97,90 100,00 100,00 100,00
367 COMMIOT Claire 2A D05 6,26 64,00 98,63 99,92 100,00 100,00
368 MOUENDENGO Durnel Christian 2A D02 7,23 63,82 93,47 98,84 99,99 100,00
369 BIANCHI Anne-Marie 2A C03 6,01 63,45 98,03 99,96 100,00 100,00
370 YAZBECK Dany 2A 4,76 63,37 92,78 99,49 100,00 100,00
371 MEHINTO Théophile Mensah 2A Q12 2,29 63,31 99,03 100,00 100,00 100,00
372 ESSOMBA Daniel Bienvenu 2A SSS 2,72 63,13 94,48 99,44 100,00 100,00
373 GARAND Louis 1B LAU 5,33 63,08 98,49 99,75 100,00 100,00
374 MARCKERT Jacques 2A K21 6,23 62,45 96,85 100,00 100,00 100,00
375 SPANG Cédric 2A K21 4,70 61,69 96,94 99,79 100,00 100,00
376 VANOBBERGEN Robert 2A MAK 2,14 61,53 95,42 99,41 99,95 100,00
377 LEVOYER Dominique 2A W07 8,25 61,37 98,21 99,97 100,00 100,00
378 HUBERT Jean-Michel 2A MAT 1,71 61,36 96,62 97,67 100,00 100,00
379 HUE Alain 2A M11 4,83 61,33 99,05 99,95 100,00 100,00
380 PAIN Eric 2A PHE 5,23 60,70 96,93 99,38 99,91 100,00
381 MPAKA Thierry 2A CRA 3,19 60,61 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
382 VARLOT Gérard 2A F01 0,27 60,60 99,99 100,00 100,00 100,00
383 BOURGET Jean-Louis 2B F07 0,00 60,19 77,10 93,13 100,00 100,00
384 GUESDON Laurent 2B D05 7,25 59,96 95,98 99,83 100,00 100,00
385 MANE Boubakar 1B CDE 4,28 59,57 97,89 100,00 100,00 100,00
386 BAQUER Eve 2A Q04 7,48 59,56 97,01 99,87 100,00 100,00
387 LE TOQUIN Jean-Luc 2A J29 5,75 59,51 94,09 99,62 100,00 100,00
388 POULAIN Stéphane 2A V05 6,28 59,28 94,67 99,97 100,00 100,00
389 TSUATA LANDO Wilfried 2B CRA 1,70 59,27 92,76 97,68 100,00 100,00
390 AUBRY Antonin 2B G12 1,95 58,64 95,64 99,76 99,95 100,00
391 VIETTE Patricia 2A F13 0,00 57,84 88,46 93,86 100,00 100,00
392 RUPP Laurent 2B K02 0,00 57,53 65,29 73,43 98,36 100,00
393 BOYAMBA Jimmy 2A BON 4,67 57,36 98,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
394 GOICHON Assia 2A H09 1,64 57,32 98,45 99,94 100,00 100,00
395 RODRIGUEZ Salvador 2A D17 2,16 56,95 89,72 99,37 100,00 100,00
396 URSULET Fred 2A Q32 2,56 56,63 97,44 99,94 100,00 100,00
397 PLANTE Gaétan 1B BOU 8,11 56,56 72,91 91,03 100,00 100,00
398 JARMOUNI Ahmed 2A O00 5,70 56,55 97,00 99,72 100,00 100,00
399 BOUET Jean-Pascal 2A P01 2,11 56,43 95,16 99,75 100,00 100,00
400 WEILL Jean-Baptiste 2A R03 2,15 55,94 67,45 76,98 100,00 100,00