Classement Duplicate évolutif 2018-2019

Chercher:
Catégorie
Nom
Prénom
Série
Fédération
Club
Pays
Licence
Comité
Place Nom Série Club Pays %S1 %S2 %S3 %S4 %S5 %S6
351 LEROY Nicolas 2A K05 0,00 62,98 72,69 84,81 95,52 100,00
352 HUBERT Jean-Michel 2A MAT 1,75 62,86 97,00 97,90 100,00 100,00
353 GONIN Clara 2A BRA 5,67 62,70 96,18 100,00 100,00 100,00
354 GONDELLE Michel 2A C11 1,04 62,63 98,45 99,92 100,00 100,00
355 COLLIN Jean-Marc 2A T03 8,06 61,80 99,67 100,00 100,00 100,00
356 KESTEMAN Jean-Marc 2A WAT 3,80 61,58 99,12 99,80 99,94 100,00
357 SARR Amadou 2A C03 4,38 61,43 98,03 99,75 100,00 100,00
358 ANDRIARIMALALA Hery 2A ASM 1,93 61,37 83,33 100,00 100,00 100,00
359 NKOLO APENGHE Guy Bertrand 2B G1 7,74 61,36 92,84 99,47 100,00 100,00
360 AUBRY Antonin 2B G12 2,88 61,22 93,89 99,28 99,81 100,00
361 ROUSSEAU Bertrand 2A S02 7,83 61,16 94,71 99,74 100,00 100,00
362 BIANCHI Anne-Marie 2A C03 5,39 60,65 98,53 99,81 100,00 100,00
363 WEBER Antoine 2A A05 3,57 60,49 83,75 99,36 100,00 100,00
364 BOURGET Jean-Louis 2B F07 0,00 60,48 72,77 90,13 99,48 100,00
365 FERBER Claude 2A H05 3,77 60,29 73,69 89,67 100,00 100,00
366 SFEIR Léna 2A 4,21 60,20 96,67 100,00 100,00 100,00
367 MERIAUX Patrick 2A N34 2,02 60,09 98,32 99,82 100,00 100,00
368 BOTEMBO Michel 1B COU 4,99 60,03 85,84 97,98 100,00 100,00
369 LE TOQUIN Jean-Luc 2A J29 4,46 59,85 92,97 99,46 100,00 100,00
370 MASPEYROT Patrick 2A J07 1,65 59,81 99,36 100,00 100,00 100,00
371 DELILLE Jean-Marie 2A V17 6,45 59,80 59,22 72,10 90,73 100,00
372 DUTREUIL Denis 2B C02 5,35 59,61 97,59 99,97 100,00 100,00
373 DAMRY Hughes 2B SAB 4,54 59,59 63,02 72,71 94,58 85,44
374 WEILL Jean-Baptiste 2A R03 1,45 59,44 79,06 91,85 100,00 100,00
375 MANE Boubakar 1B CDE 4,44 59,38 97,56 100,00 100,00 100,00
376 LANDREAU Véronique 2A O16 0,23 59,38 86,71 99,78 100,00 100,00
377 NAGODE Eric 2A T03 5,15 59,37 99,24 100,00 100,00 100,00
378 SPANG Cédric 2A K21 2,79 58,52 96,11 99,78 100,00 100,00
379 ILAGOU REKAWE Schélick 1B G8 7,49 58,30 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00
380 URSULET Fred 2A Q32 3,26 57,74 97,03 99,94 100,00 100,00
381 MOUSSODOU PAMBOU Oswaldo Darel 2A G1 6,86 57,37 95,29 98,65 99,41 99,36
382 LONLA SOCPA Jules Bernard 2A DSC 0,00 57,14 81,61 97,54 100,00 100,00
383 MOUENDENGO Durnel Christian 2A D02 4,97 57,11 93,05 97,73 99,99 100,00
384 NAVILYS Jean-Pierre 2A Q50 0,97 56,79 93,63 99,25 100,00 100,00
385 POULAIN Stéphane 2A V05 4,80 56,47 93,02 99,85 100,00 100,00
386 CABES Marc 2A I04 4,88 56,40 66,81 85,87 100,00 100,00
387 PLANTE Gaétan 1B BOU 3,51 56,37 92,06 99,93 100,00 100,00
388 GOUELIBO Jean 2A P02 6,36 55,86 98,24 99,97 100,00 100,00
389 SCHRIVE Didier 2A F08 0,01 55,70 87,82 99,94 100,00 100,00
390 BOZZACO-COLONA Charles 2A L05 2,80 55,31 95,39 99,85 100,00 100,00
391 HAGUY Ruddy 2A Q44 7,67 55,11 85,70 88,49 93,97 96,38
392 GRIMAL Jeannine 2A W03 1,25 54,91 94,00 99,92 100,00 100,00
393 LEVOYER Dominique 2A W07 7,09 54,71 97,59 99,96 100,00 100,00
394 PAIN Eric 2A PHE 4,56 54,69 97,43 99,29 99,86 100,00
395 CHAZE Florence 2A Q14 5,17 54,36 93,44 100,00 100,00 100,00
396 ESSOMBA Daniel Bienvenu 2A SSS 1,16 54,06 94,48 99,44 100,00 100,00
397 MILON Mandy 2A W03 0,19 53,87 57,27 77,92 98,51 100,00
398 FOUAFOUA Dimitri 2A G8 0,00 53,72 89,57 99,54 100,00 100,00
399 DESPONT Laurent 2A V07 0,00 53,68 99,27 100,00 100,00 100,00
400 COPPENS Benoit 2A SON 0,13 53,66 95,29 99,96 100,00 100,00