Coupe de Guadeloupe

FédérationFR

Date2018-06-16 00:00:00

Rondes5

Matchs65

Score max566

Max perdant458

Minimum gagnant169

Partie max961

Ecart max282

Resultats

Chercher:
Date
Entrecalendar
etcalendar
Epreuve
Club
Pays
Série
Nom
Prénom
Catégorie
Date Epreuve Place Nom Club Pays Série V. Diff. Pts Est. Matchs Départ Nouvelle Evol. Coef.
2018-06-16 Coupe de Guadeloupe 1 COURIOL Rosan Q14 FR B 5 435 3.78 5 1772 1792 20 16
2018-06-16 Coupe de Guadeloupe 2 COMMERE Fred Q36 FR B 4 281 3.27 5 1647 1662 15 20
2018-06-16 Coupe de Guadeloupe 3 COMBES Franciane Q36 FR B 4 272 3.11 5 1721 1757 36 40
2018-06-16 Coupe de Guadeloupe 4 YEYE Arthur Q44 FR B 4 227 4.01 5 1750 1750 0 16
2018-06-16 Coupe de Guadeloupe 5 CERIL Jany Q44 FR B 4 149 2.51 5 1567 1627 60 40
2018-06-16 Coupe de Guadeloupe 6 TACALFRED Marie-Chantal Q41 FR B 4 122 3.41 5 1658 1670 12 20
2018-06-16 Coupe de Guadeloupe 7 REMI Lucile Q50 FR C 3 126 2.11 5 1492 1528 36 40
2018-06-16 Coupe de Guadeloupe 8 LARGITTE Josiane Q21 FR C 3 95 1.99 5 1478 1498 20 20
2018-06-16 Coupe de Guadeloupe 9 ELISE Josée Q36 FR C 3 14 2.05 5 1400 1448 48 50
2018-06-16 Coupe de Guadeloupe 10 LASSIVA Catherine Q53 FR C 3 1 1.51 5 1382 1456 74 50
2018-06-16 Coupe de Guadeloupe 11 BURGALAT Sylvie Q00 FR C 3 -4 1.88 5 1400 1456 56 50
2018-06-16 Coupe de Guadeloupe 12 REDUIT Nicole Q40 FR B 3 -48 2.82 5 1648 1652 4 20
2018-06-16 Coupe de Guadeloupe 13 TRIVAL Christine Q44 FR C 2 108 2.15 5 1400 1393 -7 50
2018-06-16 Coupe de Guadeloupe 14 MARCIN Sylvia Q44 FR C 2 17 2.17 5 1499 1492 -7 40
2018-06-16 Coupe de Guadeloupe 15 PRUDENTOS Corinne-Gastonne Q40 FR C 2 7 1.67 5 1348 1355 7 20
2018-06-16 Coupe de Guadeloupe 16 NUISSIER Claire Q53 FR C 2 0 2.28 5 1400 1386 -14 50
2018-06-16 Coupe de Guadeloupe 17 CAMENEN Martine Q36 FR B 2 -31 2.82 5 1597 1581 -16 20
2018-06-16 Coupe de Guadeloupe 18 CHEMONT Christiano Q53 FR C 2 -39 2.41 5 1466 1450 -16 40
2018-06-16 Coupe de Guadeloupe 19 KARAM Philippe Q21 FR B 2 -57 3.3 5 1596 1544 -52 40
2018-06-16 Coupe de Guadeloupe 20 BALTIMORE Adrienne Q21 FR C 2 -112 2.74 5 1479 1464 -15 20
2018-06-16 Coupe de Guadeloupe 21 DOLIUM Rose U12 FR C 2 -155 1.74 5 1400 1413 13 50
2018-06-16 Coupe de Guadeloupe 22 BREDON Lucien Q50 FR B 1 -127 2.9 5 1544 1506 -38 20
2018-06-16 Coupe de Guadeloupe 23 LAUMUNO Maryse Q42 FR C 1 -237 1.8 5 1334 1294 -40 50
2018-06-16 Coupe de Guadeloupe 24 OFFRANC Julietta Q00 FR C 1 -316 2.12 5 1400 1344 -56 50
2018-06-16 Coupe de Guadeloupe 25 GUYADER Corinne Q00 FR C 1 -343 2.17 5 1400 1342 -58 50
2018-06-16 Coupe de Guadeloupe 26 MICHEL Marie-Christine Q00 FR C 0 -385 2.28 5 1400 1286 -114 50
Basculer hidden 1
Basculer hidden 2
Basculer hidden 3
Basculer hidden 4
Basculer hidden 5
Basculer hidden 6
Basculer hidden 7
Basculer hidden 8
Basculer hidden 9
Basculer hidden 10
Basculer hidden 11
Basculer hidden 12
Basculer hidden 13
Basculer hidden 14
Basculer hidden 15
Basculer hidden 16
Basculer hidden 17
Basculer hidden 18
Basculer hidden 19
Basculer hidden 20
Basculer hidden 21
Basculer hidden 22
Basculer hidden 23
Basculer hidden 24
Basculer hidden 25
Basculer hidden 26
Basculer hidden 27
Basculer hidden 28
Basculer hidden 29
Basculer hidden 30
Basculer hidden 31
Basculer hidden 32
Basculer hidden 33
Basculer hidden 34
Basculer hidden 35
Basculer hidden 36
Basculer hidden 37
Basculer hidden 38
Basculer hidden 39
Basculer hidden 40
Basculer hidden 41
Basculer hidden 42
Basculer hidden 43
Basculer hidden 44
Basculer hidden 45
Basculer hidden 46
Basculer hidden 47
Basculer hidden 48
Basculer hidden 49
14725